SATURDAY
73
entries
Group 1
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SM | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
14 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
21 | SM | Sammamish, WA | |||
23 | SM | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
26 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
46 | SM | Portland, OR | Lesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
47 | SM | Hood River, OR | |||
62 | JD
Jon Davies | SM | Hood River, OR | E&L Machining | |
68 | AS
Adam Smalley | SM | Battle Ground, WA | SMAK / Team KBR / Choquer Creative | |
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
95 | SM | West Linn, OR |
Group 2
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | JG
Jim Graffy | VP1 | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
16 | VP2 | Scottsdale, AZ | Eugene Sports Car Shop | ||
18 | GS
Garry Small | VP2 | Damascas, OR | ||
27 | VP2 | Acampo, CA | Fullers coffee shop | ||
36 | PW
Philip Weaver | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Triple D Racing | |
41 | PS
Paul Sundermier | VP2 | Salem, OR | CondemnationJustice.com | |
55 | DH
Douglas Hedges | VP2 | Hood River, OR | ||
94 | TS
Tim Scott | VP2 | Longview, WA | Hore Bowling | |
35 | DJ
Daniel Jesse | VP3 | Seaside, OR | ||
55 | BP
Bob Peters | VP3 | Salem, OR | Sputnik (Deceased) | |
79 | VP3 | Washougal, WA |
Class totals: VP1: 1VP2: 7VP3: 3
Group 3
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SRF | Boise, ID | |||
05 | SRF | Portland, OR | |||
3 | MA
Michael Angiulo | SRF3 | Yarrow Point, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
04 | SH
Scott Head | SRF3 | Indio, CA | ||
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
18 | CR
Cliff Rosson | SRF3 | Clackamas, OR | ||
19 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Helmet House | ||
22 | TH
Taylor Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Flat Out/Pro Drive | |
28 | JB
JD Barnum | SRF3 | Gladstone, OR | ALL CAL Services/friends and family of Barnum Racing | |
36 | RM
Randy McAyeal | SRF3 | AUburn, CA | Flatout | |
42 | CH
Calvin Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF3 | Gladstone, OR | ||
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF3 | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
54 | SRF3 | Normandy Park, WA | Pro Drive / Flat Out racing | ||
56 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Helmet House | ||
66 | GW
Glenn Woloski | SRF3 | Garibaldi Highlands, BC | ||
68 | SRF3 | Monroe, WA | Canyon Park Dental / Prodrive Racing | ||
70 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
77 | ZW
Zach Wright | SRF3 | Eugene, OR | ||
87 | BL
Bruce Lind | SRF3 | Gig Harbor, WA |
Class totals: SRF: 2SRF3: 19
Group 4
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | EP | Dundee, OR | Hagerty | Valvoline | Cobalt Brakes | Mazda | AR Motorsports | Goodyear | ||
49 | PJ
Parker Johnstone | EP | Wilsonville, OR | Wilsonville Honda | |
4 | GT2 | Snohomish, WA | |||
23 | GA
Greg Anthony | GT2 | Beaverton, OR | Prime Roofing / AR Motorsports | |
44 | GT2 | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
09 | GB
Gary Bockman | GT3 | Camas, WA | Bockman & Sons / The Race Shop | |
81 | JS
Jeff Scoville | GT3 | Corvallis, OR | Jack Scoville Nissan-Volvo-VW | |
14 | ST
Scott Twomey | GTL | Tacoma, WA | Pat's Autosport / TopTech Motorsports | |
80 | GTL | Oregon City, OR | TopTech Motorsports | Hoosier Tire | GodSquad | ||
12 | ITA | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
46 | ITS | Portland, OR | Lesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
21 | STL | Sammamish, WA | |||
75 | KJ
Kendall Jones | STL | Armada, MI | G-Loc Brakes, DATA Labs | |
35 | DJ
Daniel Jesse | PCA3 | Seaside, OR | ||
70 | T4 | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance/G-LOC Brakes | ||
17 | KJ
Keith Jones | SP911 | Bend, OR | Greyhound Pet Adoption NW |
Class totals: EP: 2GT2: 3GT3: 2GTL: 2ITA: 1ITS: 1PCA3: 1SP911: 1STL: 2T4: 1
Group 6
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | TO
Tony Opheim | FA | Garfield, WA | ||
2 | FC | Spokane, WA | ES3 Creative |
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 1
Group 7
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SK
Shawn Kolbe | TE | Beaverton, OR | ||
21 | TE | Tualatin, OR | |||
22 | AL
Andy Lee | TE | Portland , Or | ||
26 | SS
Steve Sahnow | TE | Banks, OR | ||
34 | TE | Vancouver, WA | IronCat Graphics | ||
53 | TE | Arvada, CO | |||
84 | TE | Vancouver, WA | |||
85 | TE | Port Orchard, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
94 | TH
Terry Hansen | TE | Yamhill, OR | ||
95 | TE | Dallas, OR | |||
187 | TE | Portland, OR | |||
271 | TE | DFW Airport, TX | 27WON Honda Performance |
SUNDAY
58
entries
Group 11
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
21 | SM | Sammamish, WA | |||
23 | SM | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
26 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
46 | SM | Portland, OR | Lesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
47 | SM | Hood River, OR | |||
62 | JD
Jon Davies | SM | Hood River, OR | E&L Machining | |
68 | AS
Adam Smalley | SM | Battle Ground, WA | SMAK / Team KBR / Choquer Creative | |
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
95 | SM | West Linn, OR |
Group 12
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | JG
Jim Graffy | VP1 | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
16 | VP2 | Scottsdale, AZ | Eugene Sports Car Shop | ||
18 | GS
Garry Small | VP2 | Damascas, OR | ||
27 | VP2 | Acampo, CA | Fullers coffee shop | ||
36 | PW
Philip Weaver | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Triple D Racing | |
41 | PS
Paul Sundermier | VP2 | Salem, OR | CondemnationJustice.com | |
55 | DH
Douglas Hedges | VP2 | Hood River, OR | ||
94 | TS
Tim Scott | VP2 | Longview, WA | Hore Bowling | |
35 | DJ
Daniel Jesse | VP3 | Seaside, OR | ||
55 | BP
Bob Peters | VP3 | Salem, OR | Sputnik (Deceased) | |
79 | VP3 | Washougal, WA |
Class totals: VP1: 1VP2: 7VP3: 3
Group 13
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SRF | Boise, ID | |||
05 | SRF | Portland, OR | |||
3 | MA
Michael Angiulo | SRF3 | Yarrow Point, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
04 | SH
Scott Head | SRF3 | Indio, CA | ||
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
18 | CR
Cliff Rosson | SRF3 | Clackamas, OR | ||
19 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Helmet House | ||
22 | TH
Taylor Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Flat Out/Pro Drive | |
28 | JB
JD Barnum | SRF3 | Gladstone, OR | ALL CAL Services/friends and family of Barnum Racing | |
36 | RM
Randy McAyeal | SRF3 | AUburn, CA | Flatout | |
42 | CH
Calvin Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF3 | Gladstone, OR | ||
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF3 | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
54 | SRF3 | Normandy Park, WA | Pro Drive / Flat Out racing | ||
56 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Helmet House | ||
66 | GW
Glenn Woloski | SRF3 | Garibaldi Highlands, BC | ||
68 | SRF3 | Monroe, WA | Canyon Park Dental / Prodrive Racing | ||
70 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
77 | ZW
Zach Wright | SRF3 | Eugene, OR | ||
87 | BL
Bruce Lind | SRF3 | Gig Harbor, WA |
Class totals: SRF: 2SRF3: 19
Group 14
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | EP | Dundee, OR | Hagerty | Valvoline | Cobalt Brakes | Mazda | AR Motorsports | Goodyear | ||
49 | PJ
Parker Johnstone | EP | Wilsonville, OR | Wilsonville Honda | |
23 | GA
Greg Anthony | GT2 | Beaverton, OR | Prime Roofing / AR Motorsports | |
44 | GT2 | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
81 | JS
Jeff Scoville | GT3 | Corvallis, OR | Jack Scoville Nissan-Volvo-VW | |
14 | ST
Scott Twomey | GTL | Tacoma, WA | Pat's Autosport / TopTech Motorsports | |
80 | GTL | Oregon City, OR | TopTech Motorsports | Hoosier Tire | GodSquad | ||
46 | ITS | Portland, OR | Lesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
21 | STL | Sammamish, WA | |||
75 | KJ
Kendall Jones | STL | Armada, MI | G-Loc Brakes, DATA Labs | |
35 | DJ
Daniel Jesse | PCA3 | Seaside, OR | ||
70 | T4 | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance/G-LOC Brakes | ||
17 | KJ
Keith Jones | SP911 | Bend, OR | Greyhound Pet Adoption NW |
Class totals: EP: 2GT2: 2GT3: 1GTL: 2ITS: 1PCA3: 1SP911: 1STL: 2T4: 1
Group 16
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC | Spokane, WA | ES3 Creative |
Track Event
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | TE | Portland, OR | |||
95 | TE | Dallas, OR |