Entry List
Non-Member
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JR
James Reed | Covington, WA |
Member
118
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Adam Ansteth | Portland, OR | |||
SB
Steve Birchard | Oregon City, OR | |||
SB
Scott Bolster | Portland, OR | |||
AD
Andrew Dawson | Seattle, WA | |||
jf
james francis | Portland, OR | |||
PG
Paul Goldman | Brush Prairie, WA | |||
BG
Bryan Green | portland, OR | |||
BG
Brennan Gregg | Vancouver, WA | |||
TH
Travis Henson | Maple Valley, WA | |||
DH
Don Holmboe | tigard, OR | |||
Tacoma, WA | ||||
VJ
Vance Johnson | Portland, OR | |||
JL
Jeff Lewis | Washougal, WA | |||
Milwaukie, OR | ||||
Clackamas, OR | ||||
SM
Scott Mattson | Lake Stevens, WA | |||
DM
Daniel Mendez | Salem, OR | |||
GN
Greg Normandin | Albany, OR | |||
KO
Keith Opzeeland | West Linn, OR | |||
OREGON CITY, OR | ||||
Spokane, WA | ||||
Vancouver, WA | ||||
AR
Alan Russell | Spokane, WA | |||
JS
Jillian Salkind | Seattle, WA | |||
MS
Micah Salkind | Enumclaw, WA | |||
Maple Valley, WA | ||||
SS
Steve Siler | Auburn, WA | |||
Lynnwood, WA | ||||
Woodinville, WA | ||||
Lynnwood, WA | ||||
Bellevue, WA |
Group A1
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AD
Andrew Dawson | A1 Briggs World Formula | Seattle, WA | ||
BG
Bryan Green | A1 Briggs World Formula | portland, OR | ||
BG
Brennan Gregg | A1 Briggs World Formula | Vancouver, WA | cmc | |
DH
Don Holmboe | A1 Briggs World Formula | tigard, OR | CMC, Wetline | |
JL
Jeff Lewis | A1 Briggs World Formula | Washougal, WA | ||
A1 Briggs World Formula | Milwaukie, OR | Wetline Racing, Rick Grout, CMC | ||
A1 Briggs World Formula | Clackamas, OR | Wetline Racing - Rick Grout - CMC - Chuck Jones automotive | ||
GN
Greg Normandin | A1 Briggs World Formula | Albany, OR | ||
A1 Briggs World Formula | OREGON CITY, OR | Wetline Racing, CMC | ||
A1 Briggs World Formula | Spokane, WA | All Western industrial, Jimbo 23 Racing | ||
AR
Alan Russell | A1 Briggs World Formula | Spokane, WA | ||
JS
Jillian Salkind | A1 Briggs World Formula | Seattle, WA | n/a | |
C1 TaG Light | Woodinville, WA |
Class totals: A1 Briggs World Formula: 12C1 TaG Light: 1
Group A2
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AD
Andrew Dawson | A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Seattle, WA | ||
BG
Bryan Green | A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | portland, OR | ||
BG
Brennan Gregg | A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Vancouver, WA | cmc | |
DH
Don Holmboe | A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | tigard, OR | CMC, Wetline | |
JL
Jeff Lewis | A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Washougal, WA | ||
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Milwaukie, OR | Wetline Racing, Rick Grout, CMC | ||
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Clackamas, OR | Wetline Racing - Rick Grout - CMC - Chuck Jones automotive | ||
GN
Greg Normandin | A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Albany, OR | ||
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | OREGON CITY, OR | Wetline Racing, CMC | ||
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Spokane, WA | All Western industrial, Jimbo 23 Racing | ||
AR
Alan Russell | A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Spokane, WA | ||
JS
Jillian Salkind | A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Seattle, WA | n/a | |
C2 TaG HVY | Woodinville, WA |
Class totals: A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula: 12C2 TaG HVY: 1
Group A3
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AD
Andrew Dawson | A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Seattle, WA | ||
BG
Bryan Green | A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | portland, OR | ||
BG
Brennan Gregg | A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Vancouver, WA | cmc | |
DH
Don Holmboe | A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | tigard, OR | CMC, Wetline | |
JL
Jeff Lewis | A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Washougal, WA | ||
A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Milwaukie, OR | Wetline Racing, Rick Grout, CMC | ||
A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Clackamas, OR | Wetline Racing - Rick Grout - CMC - Chuck Jones automotive | ||
GN
Greg Normandin | A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Albany, OR | ||
A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | OREGON CITY, OR | Wetline Racing, CMC | ||
A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Spokane, WA | All Western industrial, Jimbo 23 Racing | ||
AR
Alan Russell | A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Spokane, WA | ||
JS
Jillian Salkind | A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Seattle, WA | n/a | |
C3 NW-2 TaG HVY | Woodinville, WA |
Class totals: A3 NW-2 Briggs WF: 12C3 NW-2 TaG HVY: 1
Group B1
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Scott Bolster | B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl | Portland, OR | ||
jf
james francis | B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl | Portland, OR | Me myself and i | |
PG
Paul Goldman | B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl | Brush Prairie, WA | ||
B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl | Tacoma, WA | Mid Pack Racing (MPR) | ||
VJ
Vance Johnson | B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl | Portland, OR | Shark Shifter | |
SM
Scott Mattson | B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl | Lake Stevens, WA | MID PACK RACE INC. | |
B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl | Vancouver, WA | Shark shifter | ||
MS
Micah Salkind | B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl | Enumclaw, WA | n/a | |
B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl | Maple Valley, WA | |||
B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl | Bellevue, WA | Pacific Financial Advisors | ||
SS
Steve Siler | B1 125OpenShifterLtdHvy | Auburn, WA | Stimpys sports bar and grill | |
B1 125OpenShifterLtdHvy | Lynnwood, WA | Italian Motors MOTORS USA, BETTER ME, STANRACING MOTORSPORTS, LISA STANFORD,TS, | ||
AA
Adam Ansteth | B1 Spec Honda CR125/99cyl | Portland, OR |
Class totals: B1 125OpenShifterLtdHvy: 2B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl: 10B1 Spec Honda CR125/99cyl: 1
Group B2
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
jf
james francis | B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Portland, OR | Me myself and i | |
PG
Paul Goldman | B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Brush Prairie, WA | ||
TH
Travis Henson | B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Maple Valley, WA | ||
GH
Gunther Hohagen | B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Tacoma, WA | ||
VJ
Vance Johnson | B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Portland, OR | Shark Shifter | |
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Vancouver, WA | Shark shifter | ||
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Maple Valley, WA | |||
SS
Steve Siler | B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Auburn, WA | Stimpys sports bar and grill | |
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Lynnwood, WA | |||
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Bellevue, WA | Pacific Financial Advisors | ||
AA
Adam Ansteth | B2 NW Honda CR125/99 HVY | Portland, OR | ||
MS
Micah Salkind | B2 NW Honda CR125/99 HVY | Enumclaw, WA | n/a |
Class totals: B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD: 10B2 NW Honda CR125/99 HVY: 2
Group B3
16
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TH
Travis Henson | B3 NW 125cc Open Shifter | Maple Valley, WA | ||
GH
Gunther Hohagen | B3 NW 125cc Open Shifter | Tacoma, WA | ||
B3 NW 125cc Open Shifter | Maple Valley, WA | |||
SS
Steve Siler | B3 NW 125cc Open Shifter | Auburn, WA | Stimpys sports bar and grill | |
B3 NW 125cc Open Shifter | Lynnwood, WA | |||
B3 NW 125OpenShifterLTHvy | Lynnwood, WA | Italian Motors MOTORS USA, BETTER ME, STANRACING MOTORSPORTS, LISA STANFORD,TS, | ||
SB
Scott Bolster | B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cyl | Portland, OR | ||
jf
james francis | B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cyl | Portland, OR | Me myself and i | |
PG
Paul Goldman | B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cyl | Brush Prairie, WA | ||
B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cyl | Tacoma, WA | Mid Pack Racing (MPR) | ||
VJ
Vance Johnson | B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cyl | Portland, OR | Shark Shifter | |
SM
Scott Mattson | B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cyl | Lake Stevens, WA | MID PACK RACE INC. | |
B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cyl | Vancouver, WA | Shark shifter | ||
B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cyl | Bellevue, WA | Pacific Financial Advisors | ||
MS
Micah Salkind | B3 NW-2 Honda CR125 HVY | Enumclaw, WA | n/a | |
AA
Adam Ansteth | B3 NWSpecHondaCR125/99cyl | Portland, OR |
Class totals: B3 NW 125cc Open Shifter: 5B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cyl: 8B3 NW-2 Honda CR125 HVY: 1B3 NW 125OpenShifterLTHvy: 1B3 NWSpecHondaCR125/99cyl: 1
Group C1
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Steve Birchard | C1 FK3 Unlimited | Oregon City, OR | Me | |
TH
Travis Henson | C1 FK3 Unlimited | Maple Valley, WA | ||
KO
Keith Opzeeland | C1 FK3 Unlimited | West Linn, OR | Gilbert Racing |
Group C2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Steve Birchard | C2 Formula ICE | Oregon City, OR | Me | |
KO
Keith Opzeeland | C2 Formula ICE | West Linn, OR | Gilbert Racing |
Group C3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Steve Birchard | C3 NW FK3 Unlimited | Oregon City, OR | Me | |
KO
Keith Opzeeland | C3 NW Formula ICE | West Linn, OR | Gilbert Racing |
Class totals: C3 NW FK3 Unlimited: 1C3 NW Formula ICE: 1
Junior
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Graham, WA |
Group A1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
C1 TaG JR | Graham, WA | Stanracing, Italian Motors, Stimpy's Bar and Grill, Pacific Industrial Supply |
Group A2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
C2 NW TaG JR | Graham, WA | Stanracing, Italian Motors, Stimpy's Bar and Grill, Pacific Industrial Supply |
Friday Practice
15
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Graham, WA | ||||
Graham, WA | ||||
SB
Scott Bolster | Portland, OR | |||
AD
Andrew Dawson | Seattle, WA | |||
RD
Ryan Deaver | Issaquah, WA | |||
GF
Garrett Foss | Bothell, WA | |||
jf
james francis | Portland, OR | |||
PG
Paul Goldman | Brush Prairie, WA | |||
GH
Gunther Hohagen | Tacoma, WA | |||
VJ
Vance Johnson | Portland, OR | |||
SM
Scott Mattson | Lake Stevens, WA | |||
JR
James Reed | Covington, WA | |||
MS
Micah Salkind | Enumclaw, WA | |||
SS
Steve Siler | Auburn, WA | |||
Bellevue, WA |
Novice
14
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Graham, WA | ||||
AB
Arielle Baldwin | Seattle, WA | |||
RD
Ryan Deaver | Issaquah, WA | |||
GF
Garrett Foss | Bothell, WA |
Group A1
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
A1 Briggs World Formula | Graham, WA | Scuderia MB | ||
AB
Arielle Baldwin | A1 Briggs World Formula | Seattle, WA |
Group A2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Graham, WA | Scuderia MB | ||
AB
Arielle Baldwin | A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Seattle, WA |
Group A3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Graham, WA | Scuderia MB | ||
AB
Arielle Baldwin | A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Seattle, WA |
Group B1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RD
Ryan Deaver | B1 125OpenShifterLtdHvy | Issaquah, WA |
Group B2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RD
Ryan Deaver | B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Issaquah, WA | ||
GF
Garrett Foss | B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Bothell, WA |
Group B3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RD
Ryan Deaver | B3 NW 125cc Open Shifter | Issaquah, WA |