Entry List
Friday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sat
17
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Victoria , BC | |
AC
Arthur Conner | Saltspring Island, BC |
KD
Kurt DelBene | Medina, WA |
Vancouver, BC | |
PG
Paul Gaudio | Portland, OR |
Bellingham, WA | |
GH
Greg Heacock | Maple Valley, WA |
TJ
Thor Johnson | Kirkland, WA |
Gladstone, NJ | |
Bellevue, WA | |
Vancouver, WA | |
PP
Phil Pidcock | Duncan, BC |
JR
John Rankin | Normandy Park, WA |
CS
Craig Shrontz | Seattle, WA |
Spokane, WA | |
Bellevue, WA | |
Amity, OR |
Sun
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Weekend
178
entries
Group 1: Vintage Pre War to 1962 Production Cars
47
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | BP | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
5 | EP | Bellingham, WA | |||
30 | JW
John Woodward | EP | Aurora, OR | WORK-WOODWARD EQUIPMENT | |
43 | JL
Jim Loveall | EP | Bellingham, WA | ||
57 | EP | Chehalis, WA | |||
68 | EP | Shoreline, WA | |||
260 | EP | Saanichton, BC | |||
411 | WH
Will Hart | EP | Carnation, WA | Pat Hart Racing | |
1 | SN
Stephen Newby | FP | Lake Tapps, Wa | Come Race With Me | Newby Racing | |
07 | SH
Steve Hare | FP | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
46 | PP
Phil Pidcock | FP | Duncan, BC | ||
59 | FP | Vancouver, BC | Juan Day | ||
82 | FP | Durham, OR | David A. Franks, LLC | ||
151 | FP | Ennis, MT | VRacing, Spruell Motorsport | ||
154 | FP | Victoria, BC | Peggy, Owen and Spencer | ||
181 | FP | Hayden, ID | Sullivan Homes | ||
918 | RS
Robert Scollard | FP | Beaverton, OR | ||
56 | DS
David Sweet | GP | Salem, OR | ||
12 | BW
Bob Walker | HP | Federal Way, Wa | ||
50 | BV
Brian Volkert | HP | Normandy Park, WA | ||
17 | CS | Puyallup, WA | HOTLAP Motorsports | ||
48 | CS | Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
156 | CS | Amity, OR | Walker Imported Motors | ||
157 | CSR | Gladstone, NJ | |||
6 | GH
Greg Heacock | DM | Maple Valley, WA | ||
98 | BH
Bill Hart | EM | Carnation, WA | ||
35 | GH
Greg Heacock | FIA G4 | Maple Valley, WA | ||
35 | FIA G4 | Spokane, WA | |||
2 | CS
Craig Shrontz | FM | Seattle, WA | ||
10 | JN
Jeffrey Newman | FM | Oregon City, OR | ||
22 | DB
Dale Bloomquist | FM | Seattle, WA | ||
41 | KD
Kurt DelBene | FM | Medina, WA | ||
65 | BM
Bruce McCaw | FM | Bellevue, WA | ||
84 | FM | Victoria , BC | |||
99 | TJ
Thor Johnson | FM | Kirkland, WA | ||
356 | FM | Salt Spring Island, BC | |||
9 | FSR | Spokane, WA | |||
15 | JR
John Rankin | FSR | Normandy Park, WA | Beach Racing Cars | |
00 | KJ
Krista Johnson | FV | Sultan, WA | ||
3 | FV | Portland, OR | Don't Have a Cow Farm | ||
74 | CL
Craig Larsen | FV | Shelton, WA | ||
75 | RJ
Rick Jonas | FV | Everett, WA | ||
79 | FV | Calgary, AB | |||
97 | FV | Maple Valley, WA | |||
118 | WC
Walt Carrel | FV | Sammamish, WA | Eddrick | |
571 | GT5 | Kirkland, WA | BuiltWell | ||
11 | JH
John Hill | SR | Seattle, WA |
Class totals: BP: 1CS: 3CSR: 1DM: 1EM: 1EP: 7FIA G4: 2FM: 8FP: 9FSR: 2FV: 7GP: 1GT5: 1HP: 2SR: 1
Group 2 Formula Vee and Formula JR
42
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Victoria, BC | Hunters Classic Cars | |||
76 | TS
Trevor Sandham | Vancouver, BC | Hunters Classic Cars | ||
441 | Pritchard, BC | ||||
81 | WC
Walt Cox | BP | Lacey, WA | ||
4 | SG
Steve Gilmore | CP | Sherwood, OR | ||
11 | BM
Bruce McCaw | CP | Bellevue, WA | ||
13 | PG
Paul Gaudio | CP | Portland, OR | ||
16 | GT
Gary Tisdale | CP | Seattle, WA | ||
26 | JL
Jim Loveall | CP | Bellingham, WA | ||
44 | CP | Tacoma, WA | Drip Pan Alley | ||
55 | CP | Liberty Lake, WA | |||
57 | JN
Jeffrey Newman | CP | Oregon City, OR | ||
64 | CP | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
65 | CP | Bellevue, WA | Paragon Real Estate | ||
92 | MR
Michael Reischl | CP | Enumclaw, WA | ||
240 | CP | Arlington, WA | |||
45 | DP | Bellingham, WA | British American Motorsports LLC | ||
46 | DP | Vancouver, WA | Mike Mehl | ||
56 | DP | Calgary, AB | 25842 | ||
393 | DP | Bellevue, WA | |||
04 | WH
Will Hart | EP | Carnation, WA | ||
38 | EP | Davis, CA | |||
63 | TP
Tim Pickstone | EP | Salt Spring Island, BC | ||
82 | BM
Brian Mertz | EP | San Clemente, CA | ||
91 | AC
Arthur Conner | EP | Saltspring Island, BC | Wife | |
140 | JG
John Gates | EP | Enumclaw, WA | ||
002 | BS | Fall City, WA | |||
7 | BS | Graham, WA | |||
25 | BS | Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
33 | MC
Mike Chandler | BS | Seattle, WA | ||
42 | BS | Tacoma, WA | |||
88 | JM
John Murray | BS | Kirkland, WA | ||
90 | PM
Parker McKean | BS | Gig Harbor, WA | Autostrada | |
95 | BS | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
99 | BS | Gig Harbor, WA | Autostrada | ||
304 | BS | Renton, WA | |||
901 | PC
Pat Costin | CS | Reno, NV | ||
222 | BB
Bill Babcock | EM | Hood River, OR | ||
58 | FIA G2 | Amity, OR | Hans-Peter Koepchen | ||
153 | FIA G2 | Gladstone, NJ | Sinclair | ||
32 | RD
Robert Dustan | RAC | Allyn, WA | AAXE Retirement Funds | |
07 | SM | Bellevue, WA |
Class totals: BP: 1BS: 10CP: 12CS: 1DP: 4EM: 1EP: 6FIA G2: 2RAC: 1SM: 1
Group 3 Vintage Small-Bore Prod/Small SR 1963-72
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TB
Tim Butson | TA | Snohomish, WA | ||
8 | TA | Coeur d Alene, ID | Lapdog Racing | ||
10 | MW
Mike Woolsey | TA | Ridgefield, WA | ||
23 | TC
Tom Cantrell | TA | Auburn, WA | ||
28 | ND
Nick De Vitis | TA | Sammamish, WA | ||
14 | MP
Matt Parent | AP | Bellevue, WA | ||
16 | JG
Jim Gallaugher | AP | |||
68 | CK
Curt Kallberg | AP | Madras, OR | ||
72 | DE
Dave Edelstein | AP | Bellingham, WA | ||
95 | ED
Erik Dolson | AP | Sisters, OR | ||
17 | ES
E Michael Smith | BP | Battle Ground, WA | Patriot Fire Protection | |
64 | BP | Paradise Valley, AZ | Eberle Vivian | ||
74 | BP | Chilliwack, BC | |||
85 | SS
Scott Stevens | BP | Arcata, CA | ||
94 | GL
Gerald Loeffler | BP | Puyallup, WA | ||
98 | RH
Robert Hooper | BP | Kalispell, MT | ||
166 | DM
Del Mackenzie | BP | Everett, WA | Rocket Motors | |
9 | DG
Darren Glaser | AS | Burley, WA | Revolution Speed Shop | |
11 | AS | Bend, OR | Easley Motors | ||
24 | RD
Randy Dunphy | AS | Kent, WA | ||
269 | TM
Todd Morton | AS | Renton, WA | ||
2 | WC
Walt Cox | FIA G4 | Lacey, WA | ||
56 | MA
Mark Adams | FIA G4 | Olympia, WA | ||
26 | FFR | Boulder, CO | JT's Speed Shop | ||
128 | FFR | Hemet, CA | Thunder Valley Racing | ||
198 | FFR | Woodinville, WA | Factory Five Racing | ||
77 | GH
Gunther Hohagen | GT1 | Tacoma, WA | Chris's German auto / All Way Construction | |
6 | DW
David Weller | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | 425 Motorsports/Market House Meats | |
42 | RW
Robert Wellington | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, WA | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails | ||
244 | CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
951 | ML
Matt Lowell | PRO3 | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care |
Class totals: AP: 5AS: 4BP: 7FFR: 3FIA G4: 2GT1: 1PRO3: 6TA: 5
Group 4 Historic Small-Bore Prod/Small SR 1973-99
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | CF | Renton, WA | |||
3 | RB
Ron Bonham | FF | Halsey, OR | Blaze Sport & Continuity Group | |
6 | FF | Bellevue, WA | |||
23 | BM
Bob Morrison | FF | Bellevue, WA | none | |
26 | QP
Quinn Posner | FF | Camas, WA | Posner Law Office, PC | |
31 | FF | Monterey, CA | |||
33 | FF | Tucson, AZ | Mammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance. | ||
57 | FF | Bellevue, WA | 425 Motorsports | ||
71 | TL
Tom Linton | FF | Santa Fe, NM | ||
72 | CS
Chris Schoap | FF | Eugene, OR | none | |
77 | FF | Tacoma, WA | DND Fabricating | ||
78 | FF | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
80 | RP
Robert Posner | FF | Bellevue, WA | ||
84 | ML
Mike Lanning | FF | Scottsdale , Az | ||
88 | JE
Jim Edmonds | FF | Phoenix, AZ | Hammerhead Racing | |
90 | FF | Snohomish, WA | |||
91 | DS
Don Stern | FF | Hood River, WA | Mike Wiegele Helicipter Skiing | |
99 | FF | Woodinville, WA | |||
123 | FF | Prescott, AZ | Non | ||
41 | KD
Kurt DelBene | F1 | Medina, WA | ||
26 | FB | Woodinville, WA | |||
34 | FB | Carnation, WA | |||
36 | JL
John E Long Jr. | FB | Bellevue, WA |
Class totals: CF: 1F1: 1FB: 3FF: 18
Group 7: Vintage Large-Bore Production 1963-1972
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TC
Tom Cantrell | Auburn, WA | |||
30 | MQ
Mike Qualls | EXHB | Enumclaw, WA | ||
33 | MP
Matt Parent | EXHB | Bellevue, WA | ||
103 | TJ
Thor Johnson | FIA G4 | Kirkland, WA | ||
2 | GT1 | Cochrane, AB | Safe Sober Secure Inc. | ||
13 | GT1 | Mercer Island, WA | |||
99 | GT1 | Bellevue, WA | |||
129 | LT
Larry Taylor | GT1 | Chilliwack, BC | ||
44 | SG
Scott Graf | GT3 | Toledo, OR | Nissan | |
5 | GTO | Seattle, WA | Polyvoltac | ||
77 | ND
Nick De Vitis | GTO | Sammamish, WA | ||
74 | GTU | Duvall, WA | |||
38 | Pro44 | Burien, WA | n/a | ||
1 | KJ
Keith Jones | SP911 | Bend, OR | Greyhound Pet Adoption NW | |
27 | GD
Glen Duthie | SP911 | Enderby, BC | ||
28 | DM
Dean Myers | SP911 | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
85 | PJ
Peter Juvet | SP911 | Issaquah, WA | ||
93 | SP911 | Port Angeles, WA | |||
81 | BR
Bob Rygg | SPM | Bothell, WA | BP Racing |
Class totals: EXHB: 2FIA G4: 1GT1: 4GT3: 1GTO: 2GTU: 1Pro44: 1SP911: 5SPM: 1
Group 5 & 6 FB/Formula/SportsRacers (Combined)
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | IW
Ian Wood | CAN-AM | Burnaby, BC | I.W.E. Rear Ends Only.Com | |
62 | RB
Rupert Bragg-Smith | CSR | Beatty, NV | ||
78 | RW
Russ Watson | CSR | Richland, WA | Fluid Controls | |
16 | FA | Prunedale, CA | AMAPP Racing | ||
25 | JL
Joe Liebsack | FA | Sammamish, WA | ||
55 | FC | Spokane, WA | |||
88 | JE
Jim Edmonds | FC | Phoenix, AZ | Hammerhead Racing | |
11 | MS
Matt Soden | FF2000 | Sedro Woolley, WA | ||
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM | Toledo, WA | ||
165 | AK
Allen Karlberg | FM | Camano Island, WA | none | |
1 | FSV | Ridgefield, WA | |||
3 | BM
Bill Mote | FSV | Arlington, WA | ||
35 | S2 | Liberty Lake, WA | GO ASK ALICE | ||
60 | SR | Bellingham, WA |
Class totals: CAN-AM: 1CSR: 2FA: 2FC: 2FF2000: 1FM: 2FSV: 2S2: 1SR: 1