Entry List
Club Race Event
42
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | (Mechanic) | Langdon, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Langdon, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Calgary, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Langdon, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Chestermere, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Chestermere, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Calgary, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Calgary, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Calgary, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Calgary, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Calgary, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Foothills, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | foothills, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Calgary, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Airdrie, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Calgary, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Calgary, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Calgary, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Calgary, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Red Deer, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Calgary, AB | |||
- | (Mechanic) | Calgary, AB |
Kid Kart
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Kid Kart | Langdon, AB | |||
- | Kid Kart | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Kid Kart | Langdon, AB | |||
- | Kid Kart | Calgary, AB | |||
- | OJ
Omar Jawed | Kid Kart | Calgary, AB | ||
- | Kid Kart | Foothills, AB | |||
- | Kid Kart | Calgary, AB | |||
- | NM
Nolan MacPhee | Kid Kart | Airdrie, AB | ||
- | LS
Lukas Slivinski | Kid Kart | Calgary, AB | ||
- | Kid Kart | Red Deer, AB |
Formula Kid Kart
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Formula Kid Kart | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Formula Kid Kart | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Formula Kid Kart | Chestermere, AB | |||
- | Formula Kid Kart | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Formula Kid Kart | Calgary, AB | Fork + Farm | ||
- | Formula Kid Kart | Airdrie, AB | |||
- | Formula Kid Kart | Calgary, AB | Corse Construction Inc. | ||
- | Formula Kid Kart | Calgary, AB | Cheryl Sanguinetti Mortgages | ||
- | Formula Kid Kart | Calgary, AB | Cheryl Sanguinetti Mortgages | ||
- | Formula Kid Kart | Calgary, AB |