Entry List
All Classes
127
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MA
Mike Adams | Confirmed | C | North Bend, WA | ||
RA
Ryojo Akagami | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
Cancelled | B | Kirkland, WA | |||
SA
Steven Allaire | Cancelled | B | Victoria, BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
JA
Julian Au | Confirmed | B | Burnaby, BC | A&J Racing | |
RA
Roland Ayala | Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | ||
JB
Jeff Bathke | Waitlist New | B | Seattle, WA | ||
WB
William Bell | Confirmed | C | Snohomish, WA | Hager Motorsports | |
JB
Joe Bialek | Confirmed | B | Sammamish, WA | ||
BB
Bill Bonnell | Confirmed | B | Kent, WA | ||
RB
Rick Brennan | Waitlist New | C | Delta, BC | ||
TB
Troy Brown | Cancelled | C | Snohomish, WA | ||
BB
Bill Busacca | Confirmed | C | Shelton, WA | Self | |
MC
Mark Carpenter | Cancelled | A | Mukilteo, WA | Grip Racing | |
Confirmed | C | Mill Creek, WA | |||
BC
Bernard Chan | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
EC
Eric Chan | Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | ||
JC
JOE CHAN | Confirmed | C | Richmond, BC | ||
SC
Shirley Chan | Confirmed | B | Burnaby, BC | ||
AC
Andy Chang | Cancelled | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
LC
Lisa Chen | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | Morrisport Advanced Driving, Brown Brothers Ford | |
PC
Po-Han Chen | Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | ||
AC
Alan Cheung | Cancelled | A | Richmond, BC | ||
EC
Edwin Cheung | Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | Dynamic Performance | |
WC
William Cheung | Confirmed | B | vancouver.canada, BC | Dynamic Performance | |
JC
Julian Chiu | Confirmed | A | Mercer Island, WA | ||
PC
Patrick Choi | Confirmed | C | Coquitlam, BC | AJ-Racing | |
FC
Freshwater Chris | Confirmed | C | Shoreline, WA | ||
zc
zeh chris | Confirmed | B | Lake Stevens, WA | ||
JC
John Chu | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | Dcmotorworks | |
Confirmed | B | Richmond, BC | Panda Racing | ||
DC
Dennis Clark | Confirmed | A | Tacoma, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Carnation, WA | |||
JC
James Craig | Cancelled | C | Lake Stevens, WA | credit card debt up to my f*cking eye balls | |
SC
Santo Criscuolo | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
RD
Ross Daigle | Confirmed | A | Surrey, BC | ||
td
tracy daugherty | Confirmed | C | bonney lake, WA | ||
BD
Bernie Desabrais | Confirmed | C | Burnaby, BC | ||
Confirmed | B | Snoqualmie, WA | Tom Pritchett | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
IG
Ivo Graf | Waitlist New | B | Mercer Island, WA | ||
JG
Jeremy Gray | Waitlist New | B | Port Moody, BC | ||
Confirmed | C | Woodinville, WA | |||
GH
Glen Hammer | Confirmed | C | Puyallup, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Clyde Hill, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Snoqualmie, WA | Fast Sparrow Racing | ||
RH
Randy Hua | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
JJ
John Jacobson | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
RJ
Rick Johnson | Confirmed | A | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
TK
Timothy Kam | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
LK
Larry Karppinen | Waitlist New | C | Stevenson, WA | ||
WK
Will Kellogg | Cancelled | A | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
CK
Craig Kensler | Cancelled | C | Bonney Lake, WA | ||
DK
Doug King | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
BK
Brent Kish | Confirmed | B | Silverdale, WA | ||
JK
Jonathan Knopp, Jr | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
Cancelled | A | SAN JOSE, CA | |||
Waitlist New | B | Ottawa, ON | A&J Racing | ||
FL
Felix Lai | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | A&J Racing | |
Confirmed | C | Richmond, BC | |||
Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | Chikara Motorsports, K2 Motorworks, Speed-Fanatics Motorsports | ||
EL
Erick Lee | Waitlist New | B | Renton, WA | ||
WL
Will Lemley | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | A&J Racing | ||
SL
Sammy Li | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
AL
Arnie Liati | Confirmed | A | Snoqualmie, WA | ||
KL
KENNETH LINDSEY | Waitlist New | B | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
JL
Jacky Lo | Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | ||
GL
George Ludlow | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
PM
Patrick Ma | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | Dynamic Performance | |
KM
Keeson Man | Cancelled | B | Richmond, BC | A&J Racing | |
JM
John Mann | Confirmed | A | Grants Pass, Or. | Bob Bundy | |
JM
Jim Mason | Confirmed | B | Union, WA | Masco Petroleum | |
Waitlist New | B | Oliver, BC | |||
GM
Gary McCarty | Confirmed | B | Peoria, AZ | ||
GM
Gordie McCarty | Confirmed | A | Roseville, CA | ||
SM
Shawn McDonald | Confirmed | B | Kenmore, WA | ||
PM
Patricia McGlenn | Confirmed | B | Tacoma, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | |||
GM
Gabriel Mititica | Confirmed | B | North Vancouver, BC | ||
JM
John Morioka | Cancelled | B | Tacoma, WA | ||
AN
Alex Neckas | Cancelled | A | Woodinville, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | Dynamic Performance | ||
Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | |||
BN
Binh V Nguyen | Confirmed | B | Lynnwood, WA | ||
FN
Frank Nieto | Confirmed | A | Mukilteo, WA | ||
DN
David Nixon | Cancelled | C | Monterey, CA | ||
VO
Viktor Oliy | Cancelled | C | Renton, WA | ||
OO
Ozer Ozkaraoglu | Confirmed | A | Sammamish, WA | ||
TO
Tamer Ozkaraoglu | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
LP
Lucas Perez | Confirmed | C | lynnwood, WA | Garage Autoher | |
DP
Doug Perry | Cancelled | B | Medina, WA | The Mag 5 | |
BP
Blair Pringle | Confirmed | C | North Vancouver, B.C. | ||
AP
Anthony Provenzano | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
LR
Larry Reece | Cancelled | C | Sequim, WA | ||
PR
Peter Remedios | Confirmed | C | Kent, WA | ||
MR
Manish Rohila | Confirmed | B | Kent, WA | ||
SR
Scott Ruggles | Cancelled | A | Mercer Island, WA | ||
CS
Cem Sahin | Confirmed | B | Sammamish, WA | ||
SS
Sothea Seng | Confirmed | C | Renton, WA | ||
AS
Andrey Sharkov | Confirmed | B | Lake Tapps, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Clyde Hill, WA | |||
ts
terry sybil | Confirmed | C | Everett, WA | ||
RT
Ray Tai | Cancelled | A | Redmond, WA | ProflowDesign Throttle Bodies | |
AT
Alex Tam | Confirmed | C | Burnaby, BC | A&J Racing | |
AT
Alfonso Tan | Confirmed | B | Mill Creek, WA | ||
TT
Terry Thomas | Cancelled | A | Everett, WA | ||
DT
Doug Thornhill | Waitlist New | B | Issaquah, WA | ||
Waitlist New | C | Snohomish, WA | PCA | ||
JW
John Waite | Waitlist New | C | Tacoma, WA | ||
CW
Colin Wall | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Auburn, WA | |||
BW
Brad Watters | Confirmed | B | Bremerton, WA | Group 2 Motorsport | |
MW
Michael Weaver | Confirmed | B | Federal Way, WA | ||
JW
Justin Wilson | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
BW
Brian Wong | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
Cancelled | C | Burnaby, BC | |||
IW
Irvin Wong | Confirmed | B | Newcastle, WA | importCreation.com | |
Confirmed | B | Richmond, BC | Chikara, A&J Racing | ||
BW
Brent Wooding | Waitlist New | C | Anacortes, WA | Stillbuilt Motorsport | |
JX
Jerry Xu | Confirmed | A | vancouver, BC | ||
AY
Anthony Young | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
GZ
Gunter Zink | Confirmed | C | Bothell, WA |
Class totals: A: 41B : 44C: 42