Entry List
Majors/Regional
144
entries
Group 1 Big Bore Open Wheel
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | RG
Richard Gray | ASR | Moorpark, CA | Range Realty | |
10 | FA | ANAHEIM, CA | SABINA-FREEWAY MACHINE | ||
23 | FA | Calabasas, CA | Dominique Wizelman, Draper & Kramer Mortgage Company & Sabina Motors & Controls | ||
02 | JN
John Norton | FC | Phoenix, AZ | Norton/Hutchison Motorsport/Pakelo/Racy | |
11 | FC | STATELINE, NV | APEX Promotions | ||
12 | PM
Paul Marino | FC | Chatsworth, Ca | H&M Racing/Impress Communications | |
16 | NC
Nicholas Coe | FC | Sylmar, CA | Molonay Ketchup | |
18 | FC | Downey, CA | HMRacing | ||
22 | FC | Santa Clarita, CA | Beth Chan/Toyactic Racing/Bill Pratt Racing/Padilla Electric/Allen Ward Racing | ||
32 | KT
Kiem Tjong | FC | Las Vegas , NV | ||
99 | FC | Malibu, CA | Racing Optics/Alpinestars/Primus Racing Parts/DFR | ||
5 | FE 2 | Santa Cruz, CA | Steen Research, LLC | ||
35 | FE 2 | Kamuela, HI | Morrison’s Rogue River Adventures and lodge. | ||
37 | FE 2 | Scottsdale , Az | EXP Realty Scottsdale Arizona | ||
62 | TA
TJ Acker | FE 2 | Saugus, CA | Bulldog Motorsports | |
70 | CC
Chuck Clendenen | FE 2 | Murrieta, CA | concrete motorsports | |
06 | TC
Terrance Carraher | FX | Arroyo Grande, CA | ||
21 | FX | Tucson, AZ | Plastic Surgical Specialists.com | ||
27 | FX | Richmond, CA | Reyes Racing | ||
67 | BW
Bill Weaver | FX | Fresno, CA | James G Parker Insurance Associates | |
74 | FX | Rancho Santa Margarita, CA | |||
75 | CR
C.J. Ray | FX | Huntington Beach, CA | Sem's Carwash and Motorsports/KCS Racing/Ray & Seyb LLP/CMR LAW A.P.C. | |
89 | BS
Bruce Semler | FX | Bigfork, MT | ||
7 | JM
Joseph Moran | P1 | Laguna Hills, CA | ||
52 | JV
Joe Viso | P1 | San Jose, CA | Go Dog Go Motorsports / Mazda | |
69 | P1 | Los Gatos, CA | Accel RaceTek, Briggs Consulting, Kevin Mitz Motorsports, Dauntless Race Cars | ||
6 | P2 | San Jose, CA | Spectator Cap, EMW, Race Day Foundation | ||
14 | MC
Mike Calka | P2 | Winnetka, CA | ||
48 | P2 | Paso Robles, CA | Level 3 Wines.Com | Veracity Racing Data | Goodyear | ||
123 | AC
Andy Chan | P2 | Harbor City, CA | fast lane racing school | |
81 | S2 | Huntington Beach , CA |
Class totals: ASR: 1FA: 2FC: 8FE 2: 5FX: 7P1: 3P2: 4S2: 1
Group 2 Small DOT Closed Wheel
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GT3 | Petaluma, CA | Carr Racing/Joe’s Race Shop/Hoosier Tires/G-Loc Brakes | ||
6 | SG
Scott Graham | GT3 | Irvine, CA | SCOS Orthopedics/Rotary Engineering | |
15 | WM
Wolfgang Maike | GT3 | Santa Barbara, CA | TRD, Goodyear | |
21 | MH
Mike Henderson | GT3 | Alpine, CA | M2 Mororsports/Mazda | |
62 | GT3 | Danville, CA | Dublin Mazda/Hoosier | ||
23 | JR
Jimmy Rivas | STU | LOS ANGELES, CA | Mishimoto, MuscleTuner Automotive,Fortune Auto | |
50 | JT
Justin Taylor | STU | Ontario, CA | ||
73 | STU | Corona del Mar, CA | Elevate | ||
88 | STU | Blackfalds, AB | Bula Millwrights | ||
112 | STU | CAVE CREEK, AZ | Elite Roofing Supply, | ||
54 | T2 | Shadow Hills, CA | |||
116 | T2 | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | |||
173 | CQ
Christopher Qualls | T2 | W Los Angeles, CA | Hasa Chemical/B&D Racing/Hoosier | |
12 | T3 | San Rafael, CA | Hagerty | MotorsportReg | TrackDayTire | RaceHero | ||
58 | JH
John Hennessy | T3 | Bothell, WA | ||
91 | T3 | Kennewick, WA | Seewald Motorsports | ||
109 | T3 | Renton, WA | Racer on Rails | Redline Oil | ||
33 | PC
Philip Clarke | T4 | Oceanside, CA | HG Performance/C and C Racing | |
70 | T4 | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance/G-LOC Brakes |
Class totals: GT3: 5STU: 5T2: 3T3: 4T4: 2
Group 3 Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | GTL | Long Beach, CA | ISO-Base, Hoosier Tires, Nissan | ||
77 | GTL | Petaluma, CA | Joe’s Race Shop/ Joe Carr Racing / Goodyear / G-Loc Brakes | ||
121 | BL
Brian Linn | GTL | Hermosa Beach, CA | Goodyear/Carbotech/Race For RP/REBELLO/LINNspeed/SH Consultants | |
25 | ITA | El Cajon, CA | Apex Performance: Driver Development & Coaching | ||
02 | EP | Goleta, CA | Rotary Engineering | ||
12 | EP | Petaluma, CA | Carr Racing/Joe’s Race Shop/Hoosier Tires/G-Loc Brakes | ||
41 | MA
Mike Anderson | EP | Temecula, CA | ||
96 | WG
Wayne Graham | EP | Santa Barbara, CA | MARIAH MOTORSPORTS | |
24 | FP | Orange, CA | Snow's auto repair /Midwest Bayless | ||
29 | FP | San Marcos, CA | Hi Tech Automotive | ||
83 | FP | Las Vegas, NV | |||
18 | BB
Bobby Beyer | HP | Silverado, CA | PUROL/TRD/ErrorBeep Consulting | |
43 | CM
Cory Markos | HP | Riverside, CA | Cooper Air Conditioing, HPD, Markos Motorsports, Jackson Racing | |
59 | HP | Las Vegas, NV | Team Kiwi Classic Racing | ||
71 | HP | San Jose, CA | Goodyear | ||
124 | BV
Ben Valentine | HP | Fullerton, CA |
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 3GTL: 3HP: 5ITA: 1
Group 4 Small Bore Open Wheel
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DL
Doug Learned Jr. | FF | Marina, CA | Fast Forward Components, Piper Race Cars | |
48 | FF | Clovis, CA | FresnoLasikDoctor.com | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
99 | SG
Steven Grafton | FF | Jamul, CA | cement cutting inc | |
5 | FFTS | Placentia, CA | Pick's Racing Engines/Paterson Motorsports | ||
27 | SP
Stewart Paterson | FFTS | Fallbrook, CA | ||
28 | AP
Andy Paterson | FFTS | Fallbrook, CA | Paterson Composites | |
25 | FV | Mission Viejo, CA | TMM, Noble Racing, Hoosier | ||
74 | ME
Mark Edwards | FV | Los Angeles, CA | RedLine/Hoosier |
Class totals: FF: 4FFTS: 3FV: 2
Group 5 SRF3, SRF
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | SRF3 | Lake Forest, CA | East Anglia Motorsports | |
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
7 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
9 | SRF3 | Huntington Beach, CA | MBI Racing/Simpson Safety Equipment | ||
10 | PF
Phil Fogg Jr. | SRF3 | Aurora, OR | Consonus Healthcare Services | |
11 | MM
Mike Miserendino | SRF3 | Bakersfield, CA | MBI Racing | |
14 | PM
Paul Marino | SRF3 | Chatsworth, Ca | MBI & Impress Communications | |
15 | TM
Tom Miserendino | SRF3 | La Quinta, CA | MBI Racing | |
16 | SRF3 | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing/ICG Inc. | ||
17 | SRF3 | Olympic Valley, CA | Flat Out Racing | ||
21 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | MBI/Lokiness Monster Racing | |
23 | SRF3 | Lexington, KY | MBI Racing/JHT Sales | ||
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Flat Out/Pro Drive | |
32 | SS
Sean Sorrell | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | AccelRaceTek | |
50 | SRF3 | South Pasadena, CA | MBI Racing/Project 505 | ||
53 | SRF3 | Santa Clara, CA | DonataRealty, E.Anglia Motorsports | ||
55 | SRF3 | Woodland Hills, CA | MBI/Southland Income Properties, Inc. | ||
56 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out | |
58 | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Flat Out Racing | ||
59 | SRF3 | Vail, CO | The Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports | ||
61 | TA
Trevor Acker | SRF3 | Santa Clarita, CA | MBI Racing | |
62 | TA
TJ Acker | SRF3 | Saugus, CA | MBI Racing, Cindescency | |
64 | NH
Noah Hambayi | SRF3 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alphio Information Solutions / East Anglia | |
69 | DF
DENNY FOSDICK | SRF3 | Riverside, CA | Team Widget - MBI | |
71 | SRF3 | Porter Ranch, CA | MBI | ||
72 | VB
Vince Balch | SRF3 | San Diego, CA | MBI Racing | |
99 | SRF3 | Tigard, OR | Liquid Death/Pro Drive/Flat Out | ||
111 | MB
Mark Ballengee | SRF3 | Shafter, CA | MBI Racing |
Group 6 SM, SMX
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SM | Corona, CA | ALIVE Motorsports | ||
25 | SM | Boulder City , NV | |||
35 | SM | Encino, CA | Burns Law Firm | ||
37 | SM | Sherman Oaks, CA | RP Performance | ||
41 | PL
Preston Lerner | SM | Burbank, CA | Road & Track | |
48 | JI
Jennifer Isley | SM | Debary, FL | Mazda Motorsports/K&N/RACER.com | |
65 | MT
Michael Travers | SM | Rio Rancho, NM | ||
70 | SM | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance/G-LOC Brakes/Hoosier | ||
93 | JD
Jorge Diaz | SM | KELLER, TX | SELF | |
116 | RG
Ryan Gutile | SM | Madera, CA | FlyinRyan Motorsports Mazda Hoosier | |
133 | BS
Boris Said Jr | SM | Escondido, CA | ||
165 | DT
Dave Tweedlie | SM | Riverside, CA | Team Tweedlie Racing | |
13 | Spec MX5 | Glendora, CA | Lee & Associates/RightofWay/WestCoastServices | ||
2 | DL
David LeCren | STL | Ramona, CA | ||
8 | STL | Danville, CA | Tracy Honda/Hoosier/Rebello | ||
10 | STL | Glendora, CA | Right of Way/ROW Signs/WCS Permits/Lee & Associates | ||
52 | STL | Henderson, NV | DaleSpin Racing | ||
96 | STL | Las Vegas, NV | EZ Racing | ||
98 | STL | Henderson, Nv | |||
191 | RJ
Richard James | STL | Trabuco Canyon, CA | R.S.James Creative |
Class totals: SM: 12Spec MX5: 1STL: 7
Group 7 Big Bore Closed Wheel
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | MT
Michael Thompson | AS | Vacaville, CA | Indy Metal Finishing/Ultra Prosthetics/Synaps L&H, DMS/McGee Motorsports | |
37 | AS | Covina, CA | Xtreme/Valley Head Service | ||
73 | CQ
Christopher Qualls | AS | W Los Angeles, CA | ||
0 | GT2 | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL? | Hawk Brake | GoodYear | Extreme CMT | ||
7 | PH
Phillip Harwood | GT2 | Chino, CA | Edward Jones Investments | |
07 | JT
Jim Tway | GT2 | Yorba Linda, CA | Tway Motorsports | |
19 | GT2 | Huntington Beach, CA | Essa Autosport | ||
21 | MH
Mike Henderson | GT2 | Alpine, CA | M2 Motorsports | |
22 | GT2 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alvaka/Ransomware RESCUE/Trackspec/Attracktion | ||
35 | RK
Robert Kahn | GT2 | Las Vegas, NV | RK Racing | |
44 | BM
Bryan MacMillan | GT2 | Benicia, CA | M-Racing | |
45 | GT2 | NORCO, CA | |||
67 | SH
Scott Howard | GT2 | Pleasanton, CA | ||
69 | GB
Galen Bieker | GT2 | Burbank, CA | WERKS II Motorsport | |
92 | GT2 | Garden Grove, CA | |||
179 | RK
Robert Kelley | GT2 | Huntington Beach, CA | UPRACING.COM | |
9 | GTX | Poway, CA | Bryans Racing Enterprises | ||
28 | RY
Robert Yallen | PX | Woodland Hills, CA | InterMedia | |
57 | CR
Calvin Rothe | SP | Ramona, CA | ||
8 | T1 | Las Vegas, NV | AV8 Supercars / RMC Motorsports | ||
79 | T1 | San Jose, CA | Premier Homes/Fastrack Investments Inc |
Class totals: AS: 3GT2: 13GTX: 1PX: 1SP: 1T1: 2
Test Day
87
entries
Test 1 Big Bore Open Wheel
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | RG
Richard Gray | ASR | Moorpark, CA | Range Realty | |
10 | FA | ANAHEIM, CA | SABINA-FREEWAY MACHINE | ||
23 | FA | Calabasas, CA | Dominique Wizelman, Draper & Kramer Mortgage Company & Sabina Motors & Controls | ||
6 | NC
Nicholas Coe | FC | Sylmar, CA | Molonay Ketchup | |
11 | FC | STATELINE, NV | APEX Promotions | ||
18 | FC | Downey, CA | HMRacing | ||
22 | FC | Santa Clarita, CA | Beth Chan/Toyactic Racing/Bill Pratt Racing/Padilla Electric/Allen Ward Racing | ||
32 | KT
Kiem Tjong | FC | Las Vegas , NV | ||
99 | FC | Malibu, CA | Racing Optics/Alpinestars/Primus Racing Parts/DFR | ||
5 | FE 2 | Santa Cruz, CA | Steen Research, LLC | ||
37 | FE 2 | Scottsdale , Az | EXP Realty Scottsdale Arizona | ||
62 | TA
TJ Acker | FE 2 | Saugus, CA | Bulldog Motorsports | |
70 | CC
Chuck Clendenen | FE 2 | Murrieta, CA | concrete motorsports | |
06 | TC
Terrance Carraher | FX | Arroyo Grande, CA | ||
67 | BW
Bill Weaver | FX | Fresno, CA | James G Parker Insurance Associates | |
75 | FX | Rancho Santa Margarita, CA | |||
75 | CR
C.J. Ray | FX | Huntington Beach, CA | Sem's Carwash and Motorsports/KCS Racing/Ray & Seyb LLP/CMR LAW A.P.C. | |
7 | JM
Joseph Moran | P1 | Laguna Hills, CA | ||
52 | JV
Joe Viso | P1 | San Jose, CA | Go Dog Go Motorsports / Mazda | |
69 | P1 | Los Gatos, CA | Accel RaceTek, Briggs Consulting, Kevin Mitz Motorsports, Dauntless Race Cars | ||
48 | P2 | Paso Robles, CA | Level 3 Wines.Com | Veracity Racing Data | Goodyear |
Class totals: ASR: 1FA: 2FC: 6FE 2: 4FX: 4P1: 3P2: 1
TEST 2 Closed Wheel
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | GTL | Long Beach, CA | ISO-Base, Hoosier Tires, Nissan | ||
24 | FP | Orange, CA | Snow's auto repair /Midwest Bayless | ||
24 | BV
Ben Valentine | HP | Fullerton, CA | ||
15 | SM | Corona, CA | ALIVE Motorsports | ||
25 | SM | Boulder City , NV | |||
35 | SM | Encino, CA | Burns Law Firm | ||
37 | SM | Sherman Oaks, CA | RP Performance | ||
65 | MT
Michael Travers | SM | Rio Rancho, NM | ||
70 | SM | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance/G-LOC Brakes/Hoosier | ||
93 | JD
Jorge Diaz | SM | KELLER, TX | SELF | |
116 | RG
Ryan Gutile | SM | Madera, CA | FlyinRyan Motorsports Mazda Hoosier | |
133 | BS
Boris Said Jr | SM | Escondido, CA | ||
13 | Spec MX5 | Glendora, CA | Lee & Associates/RightofWay/WestCoastServices | ||
8 | STL | Danville, CA | Tracy Honda/Hoosier/Rebello | ||
61 | STL | Glendora, CA | Right of Way/ROW Signs/WCS Permits/Lee & Associates | ||
73 | STU | Corona del Mar, CA | Elevate | ||
88 | STU | Blackfalds, AB | Bula Millwrights | ||
112 | STU | CAVE CREEK, AZ | Elite Roofing Supply, | ||
54 | T2 | Shadow Hills, CA | |||
12 | T3 | San Rafael, CA | Hagerty | MotorsportReg | TrackDayTire | RaceHero | ||
58 | JH
John Hennessy | T3 | Bothell, WA | ||
91 | T3 | Kennewick, WA | Seewald Motorsports | ||
209 | T3 | Renton, WA | Racer on Rails | Redline Oil |
Class totals: FP: 1GTL: 1HP: 1SM: 9Spec MX5: 1STL: 2STU: 3T2: 1T3: 4
TEST 3 Small Bore Open Wheel/SRF
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | FF | Clovis, CA | FresnoLasikDoctor.com | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
99 | SG
Steven Grafton | FF | Jamul, CA | cement cutting inc | |
5 | FFTS | Placentia, CA | Pick's Racing Engines/Paterson Motorsports | ||
27 | SP
Stewart Paterson | FFTS | Fallbrook, CA | ||
28 | AP
Andy Paterson | FFTS | Fallbrook, CA | Paterson Composites | |
25 | FV | Mission Viejo, CA | TMM, Noble Racing, Hoosier | ||
26 | ME
Mark Edwards | FV | Los Angeles, CA | RedLine/Hoosier | |
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | SRF3 | Lake Forest, CA | East Anglia Motorsports | |
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
7 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
9 | SRF3 | Huntington Beach, CA | MBI Racing/Simpson Safety Equipment | ||
11 | MM
Mike Miserendino | SRF3 | Bakersfield, CA | MBI Racing | |
14 | PM
Paul Marino | SRF3 | Chatsworth, Ca | MBI & Impress Communications | |
15 | TM
Tom Miserendino | SRF3 | La Quinta, CA | MBI Racing | |
16 | SRF3 | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing/ICG Inc. | ||
17 | SRF3 | Olympic Valley, CA | Flat Out Racing | ||
21 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | MBI/Lokiness Monster Racing | |
23 | SRF3 | Lexington, KY | MBI Racing/JHT Sales | ||
32 | SS
Sean Sorrell | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | AccelRaceTek | |
50 | SRF3 | South Pasadena, CA | MBI Racing/Project 505 | ||
53 | SRF3 | Santa Clara, CA | DonataRealty, E.Anglia Motorsports | ||
55 | SRF3 | Woodland Hills, CA | MBI/Southland Income Properties, Inc. | ||
56 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out | |
58 | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Flat Out Racing | ||
59 | SRF3 | Vail, CO | The Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports | ||
61 | TA
Trevor Acker | SRF3 | Santa Clarita, CA | MBI Racing | |
64 | NH
Noah Hambayi | SRF3 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alphio Information Solutions / East Anglia | |
69 | DF
DENNY FOSDICK | SRF3 | Riverside, CA | Team Widget - MBI | |
71 | SRF3 | Porter Ranch, CA | MBI | ||
99 | SRF3 | Tigard, OR | Liquid Death/Pro Drive/Flat Out | ||
111 | MB
Mark Ballengee | SRF3 | Shafter, CA | MBI Racing |
Class totals: FF: 3FFTS: 3FV: 2SRF3: 24
TEST 4
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | AS | Covina, CA | Xtreme/Valley Head Service | ||
0 | GT2 | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL? | Hawk Brake | GoodYear | Extreme CMT | ||
19 | GT2 | Huntington Beach, CA | Essa Autosport | ||
22 | GT2 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alvaka/Ransomware RESCUE/Trackspec/Attracktion | ||
35 | RK
Robert Kahn | GT2 | Las Vegas, NV | RK Racing | |
67 | SH
Scott Howard | GT2 | Pleasanton, CA | ||
92 | GT2 | Garden Grove, CA | |||
15 | WM
Wolfgang Maike | GT3 | Santa Barbara, CA | TRD, Goodyear | |
28 | RY
Robert Yallen | PX | Woodland Hills, CA | InterMedia | |
8 | T1 | Las Vegas, NV | AV8 Supercars / RMC Motorsports | ||
79 | T1 | San Jose, CA | Premier Homes/Fastrack Investments Inc |
Class totals: AS: 1GT2: 6GT3: 1PX: 1T1: 2
VolunteernRace Officials - Sunday
29
entries
Volunteer Race Official
29
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JK
John Kielb | Emergency Services | Jackson, CA |
RS
Robert Silvestro | Emergency Services | Fallbrook, CA |
CD
Craig Droese | F/C | Goleta, CA |
DF
Doug Fetrow | F/C | Victorville, CA |
DF
David Fyffe | F/C | San Clemente, CA |
WG
William Galey | F/C | Fullerton, CA |
TG
Thomas Guest Jr. | F/C | Twentynine Palms, CA |
BJ
Bob Jardine | F/C | West Covina, CA |
F/C | Blackfalds, AB | |
CM
Cathie McGuire | F/C | Corona, CA |
DS
Don Shreyer | F/C | Loma Linda, CA |
F/C | Los Angeles, CA | |
HB
Heather Baker | Grid | Serra Vista, AZ |
GJ
Gayle Jardine | Race Admin | West Covina, CA |
Race Admin | Anaheim, CA | |
Race Admin | Mission Viejo, CA | |
MS
Mark Smith (2) | Race Admin | Lakewood, CA |
MC
Michael Collins | Tech | Riverside, CA |
ml
michael lewis | Tech | Poway, CA |
PP
Peggy Phillips | Tech | Tustin, CA |
LS
Lonny Sheek | Tech | Tucson, AZ |
CP
Chuck Phillips | Starter | Tustin, CA |
JS
Joseph Sepanik | Starter | Palm Desert, CA |
Stewards | Anaheim, CA | |
MC
Maggie Clark | Stewards | Ontario, CA |
JK
John Kish | Stewards | Kirkland, AZ |
ML
Mike Lawler | Stewards | Anaheim, Ca |
AK
Audrey Kielb | T/S | Jackson, CA |
JK
Janet Kielb | T/S | Jackson, CA |
Class totals: Emergency Services: 2F/C: 10Grid: 1Race Admin: 4Starter: 2Stewards: 4T/S: 2Tech: 4
Volunteer Race Officials - Friday
29
entries
Volunteer Race Official
29
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JK
John Kielb | Emergency Services | Jackson, CA |
RS
Robert Silvestro | Emergency Services | Fallbrook, CA |
CD
Craig Droese | F/C | Goleta, CA |
DF
Doug Fetrow | F/C | Victorville, CA |
DF
David Fyffe | F/C | San Clemente, CA |
WG
William Galey | F/C | Fullerton, CA |
TG
Thomas Guest Jr. | F/C | Twentynine Palms, CA |
BJ
Bob Jardine | F/C | West Covina, CA |
F/C | Blackfalds, AB | |
CM
Cathie McGuire | F/C | Corona, CA |
DS
Don Shreyer | F/C | Loma Linda, CA |
F/C | Los Angeles, CA | |
HB
Heather Baker | Grid | Serra Vista, AZ |
GJ
Gayle Jardine | Race Admin | West Covina, CA |
Race Admin | Anaheim, CA | |
Race Admin | Mission Viejo, CA | |
MS
Mark Smith (2) | Race Admin | Lakewood, CA |
MC
Michael Collins | Tech | Riverside, CA |
ml
michael lewis | Tech | Poway, CA |
PP
Peggy Phillips | Tech | Tustin, CA |
LS
Lonny Sheek | Tech | Tucson, AZ |
CP
Chuck Phillips | Starter | Tustin, CA |
JS
Joseph Sepanik | Starter | Palm Desert, CA |
Stewards | Anaheim, CA | |
MC
Maggie Clark | Stewards | Ontario, CA |
JK
John Kish | Stewards | Kirkland, AZ |
ML
Mike Lawler | Stewards | Anaheim, Ca |
AK
Audrey Kielb | T/S | Jackson, CA |
JK
Janet Kielb | T/S | Jackson, CA |
Class totals: Emergency Services: 2F/C: 10Grid: 1Race Admin: 4Starter: 2Stewards: 4T/S: 2Tech: 4
Volunteer Race Officials - Saturday
29
entries
Volunteer Race Official
29
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JK
John Kielb | Emergency Services | Jackson, CA |
RS
Robert Silvestro | Emergency Services | Fallbrook, CA |
CD
Craig Droese | F/C | Goleta, CA |
DF
Doug Fetrow | F/C | Victorville, CA |
DF
David Fyffe | F/C | San Clemente, CA |
WG
William Galey | F/C | Fullerton, CA |
TG
Thomas Guest Jr. | F/C | Twentynine Palms, CA |
BJ
Bob Jardine | F/C | West Covina, CA |
F/C | Blackfalds, AB | |
CM
Cathie McGuire | F/C | Corona, CA |
DS
Don Shreyer | F/C | Loma Linda, CA |
F/C | Los Angeles, CA | |
HB
Heather Baker | Grid | Serra Vista, AZ |
GJ
Gayle Jardine | Race Admin | West Covina, CA |
Race Admin | Anaheim, CA | |
Race Admin | Mission Viejo, CA | |
MS
Mark Smith (2) | Race Admin | Lakewood, CA |
MC
Michael Collins | Tech | Riverside, CA |
ml
michael lewis | Tech | Poway, CA |
PP
Peggy Phillips | Tech | Tustin, CA |
LS
Lonny Sheek | Tech | Tucson, AZ |
CP
Chuck Phillips | Starter | Tustin, CA |
JS
Joseph Sepanik | Starter | Palm Desert, CA |
Stewards | Anaheim, CA | |
MC
Maggie Clark | Stewards | Ontario, CA |
JK
John Kish | Stewards | Kirkland, AZ |
ML
Mike Lawler | Stewards | Anaheim, Ca |
AK
Audrey Kielb | T/S | Jackson, CA |
JK
Janet Kielb | T/S | Jackson, CA |
Class totals: Emergency Services: 2F/C: 10Grid: 1Race Admin: 4Starter: 2Stewards: 4T/S: 2Tech: 4
Garages
45
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Newcastle, CA | |||
42 | STATELINE, NV | |||
41 | STATELINE, NV | |||
43 | STATELINE, NV | |||
50 | Paso Robles, CA | |||
15 | Olympic Valley, CA | |||
14 | Olympic Valley, CA | |||
49 | CC
Chuck Clendenen | Murrieta, CA | ||
17 | LD
Lee Douglas | Portland, OR | ||
19 | LD
Lee Douglas | Portland, OR | ||
18 | LD
Lee Douglas | Portland, OR | ||
4 | ME
Mark Edwards | Los Angeles, CA | ||
29 | Huntington Beach, CA | |||
30 | Huntington Beach, CA | |||
31 | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | |||
8 | SG
Steven Grafton | Jamul, CA | ||
20 | NH
Noah Hambayi | Trabuco Canyon, CA | ||
45 | Danville, CA | |||
6 | MH
Mike Henderson | Alpine, CA | ||
7 | MH
Mike Henderson | Alpine, CA | ||
44 | Los Gatos, CA | |||
25 | Corona del Mar, CA | |||
2 | Shadow Hills, CA | |||
1 | Shadow Hills, CA | |||
9 | BL
Brian Linn | Hermosa Beach, CA | ||
40 | MM
Mike Miserendino | Bakersfield, CA | ||
38 | MM
Mike Miserendino | Bakersfield, CA | ||
39 | MM
Mike Miserendino | Bakersfield, CA | ||
36 | TM
Tom Miserendino | La Quinta, CA | ||
35 | TM
Tom Miserendino | La Quinta, CA | ||
37 | TM
Tom Miserendino | La Quinta, CA | ||
5 | JM
Joseph Moran | Laguna Hills, CA | ||
27 | San Jose, CA | |||
26 | San Jose, CA | |||
33 | Clovis, CA | |||
10 | San Marcos, CA | |||
24 | Orange, CA | |||
34 | South Pasadena, CA | |||
23 | KT
Kiem Tjong | Las Vegas , NV | ||
3 | Mission Viejo, CA | |||
48 | JV
Joe Viso | San Jose, CA | ||
47 | JV
Joe Viso | San Jose, CA | ||
46 | JV
Joe Viso | San Jose, CA | ||
22 | Malibu, CA | |||
32 | Auburn, WA |