Entry List
2017 White Glove Concours
105
entries
Name | Status | Class Modifier | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IA
Isaac Aguilar | New | Huntington Beach, CA | ||||
PA
Pete Alexander | New | Fullerton, CA | ||||
DA
Denny Asbury | New | Huntington Beach, CA | ||||
New | Costa Mesa, CA | None | ||||
CB
Chuck Bartron | New | UV-4 | Judged Class | Long Beach, CA | ||
RB
Robert Bennett | New | Lake Forest, CA | ||||
JB
James Bergman | New | Huntington Beach, CA | ||||
DB
Don Bierce | New | |||||
New | Mission Viejo, CA | Cape Auto Repair, Flat Six, Inc. | ||||
DC
Douglas Carrie | New | CM-5 | Judged Class | Laguna Niguel, CA | ||
PC
Peter Chifo, Jr. | New | CV-1 | Judged Class | Brea, CA | ||
DC
Dale Christian | New | Tustin, CA | GMG/Porsche of NB | |||
BC
Bill Clevenger | New | SV-1 | Judged Class | San Pedro, CA | ||
New | Santa Ana, CA | |||||
TD
Thomas Doczi | New | D&S-4 | Judged Class | Rancho Mirage, CA | ||
New | Garden Grove, CA | |||||
New | Los Alamitos, CA | |||||
JE
John Ekno | New | Brea, CA | NONE | |||
New | Laguna Beach, CA | |||||
New | Laguna Niguel, CA | |||||
CF
Clint Ferguson | New | Mission Viejo, CA | ||||
SF
Scott Fleener | New | Huntington Beach, CA | ||||
nf
norman follis | New | brentwood, tn | ||||
New | Irvine, Ca | |||||
RG
Rob Greene | New | UV-6 | Judged Class | Cowan Heights, CA | ||
NG
Nate Guerriero | New | D&S-3 | Judged Class | Orange, CA | ||
GG
Geronimo Guevara | New | D&S-5 | Judged Class | San Marcos, CA | ||
MG
Mike Gugert | New | Lake Forest, CA | ||||
DH
Dave Hall | New | S-7 | Judged Class | Orange, CA | ||
CH
Cliff Hampton | New | Anaheim, CA | ||||
GH
Gregory Heinlein | New | Huntington Beach, CA | ||||
TH
Ted Hisada | New | Santa Ana, CA | ||||
MH
Morie Hively | New | Huntington Beach, CA | ||||
SH
Steve Hoskins | New | UV-2 | Judged Class | Altadena, CA | ||
SH
Scott Huddleston | New | Yorba Linda, CA | ||||
New | Placentia, CA | |||||
CJ
Carlton Jones | New | Huntington Beach, CA | ||||
LK
Larry Kaprielian | New | Huntington Beach, CA | ||||
New | UV-5 | Judged Class | Fountain Valley, CA | |||
SK
Sandy Klein | New | Corona, CA | ||||
New | Huntington Beach, CA | |||||
New | Newport Beach, CA | Frog World Enterprises | ||||
New | UV-6 | Judged Class | Fullerton, CA | |||
KL
Karen Lewis | New | CV-6 | Judged Class | Surprise, AZ | Long Beach Embroidery | |
RL
Randy Lioz | New | Santa Barbara, CA | ||||
DL
Dayton Lowe | New | Orange, CA | ||||
LL
Lan Luo | New | San Clemente, CA | Red Nine Racing | |||
GL
Greg Lush | New | SM-2 | Judged Class | Parkland, CA | ||
TM
Thomas MacDonald | New | Costa Mesa, CA | ||||
MM
Malcolm Macondray | New | San Juan Capistrano, CA | ||||
BM
Brent Martini | New | CM-4 | Judged Class | Laguna Beach, CA | ||
JM
Johnny McCracken | Checked In | SV-2 | Judged Class | Cypress, CA | ||
SM
Scott McDonald | New | Ladera Ranch, CA | ||||
DM
Donald Mckinzie | New | Huntington Beach, CA | ||||
BM
Barry Michaels | New | Laguna Beach, CA | ||||
New | Laguna Hills, CA | |||||
BM
Brett Mohr | New | CV-2 | Judged Class | Pacoima, CA | ||
RM
Robert Myers | New | San Clemente, CA | ||||
JN
Joe Nedza | New | UV-1 | Judged Class | Newport Beach, CA | ||
KN
Karen Nedza | New | D&S-8 | Judged Class | Newport Beach, CA | ||
New | SV-2 | Judged Class | FOuntain vAlley , CA | |||
MN
Mark Niese | New | Costa Mesa, CA | ||||
GO
Gerald Odonnell | New | Laguna Niguel, CA | ||||
New | Fullerton, CA | |||||
New | D&S-5 | Judged Class | Redlands, CA | |||
CP
Curtis Paradzick | New | Yorba Linda, CA | ||||
New | Huntington Beach, CA | |||||
New | Mission Viejo, CA | My Wife | ||||
GP
Gerald Perissi | New | CM-4 | Judged Class | San Clemente, CA | ||
AP
Anita Pittman | New | Orange, CA | ||||
DP
Dan Pittman | New | Orange, CA | ||||
ER
Eddy Raposa | New | Seal Beach, CA | ||||
JR
James Rattray | New | D&S-4 | Judged Class | San Juan Capistrano , CA | ||
JR
Jim Reinholdt | New | Henderson, NV | ME | |||
GR
Gabe Renga | New | S-2 | Judged Class | Mission Viejo, CA | ||
CR
Catherine Robinson | New | Capistrano Beach, CA | ||||
New | Aliso Viejo, CA | |||||
New | Orange, CA | |||||
TR
Tony Rotundo | New | Irvine, CA | ||||
CR
Curt Rummel | New | Long Beach, CA | ||||
JS
Jim Saenz | New | CV-4 | Judged Class | Anaheim, CA | ||
New | Trabuco Canyon, CA | |||||
SS
Sam Sarria | New | Huntington Beach, CA | ||||
RS
Richard Sartor | New | Huntington Beach, CA | ||||
New | SM-1 | Judged Class | Sunset Beach, CA | |||
New | Sunset Beach, CA | |||||
New | Huntington Beach, CA | |||||
ES
Ernest Simonin | New | San Clemente, CA | ||||
RS
Ronald Sobchik | New | Fullerton, CA | None | |||
New | Laguna Niguel, CA | |||||
BS
Brandon Stahl | New | Tustin, CA | ||||
KS
Kevin Steiner | New | Huntington Beach, CA | ||||
Confirmed | Orange, CA | None | ||||
BT
Bruce Talamon | New | CM-5 | Judged Class | Los Angeles, CA | ||
RT
Richard Thompson | New | CV-3 | Judged Class | Laguna Beach, CA | ||
VT
Victor Triana | New | UV-1 | Judged Class | Mission Viejo, CA | ||
New | Anaheim, CA | |||||
BW
Betsy Wadman | New | CV-2 | Judged Class | Bakersfield, CA | ||
MW
Mark Wallace | New | Long Beach, CA | ||||
GW
Gary Weisenberg | New | Orange, CA | ||||
DW
DJ Wilkinson | New | Irvine, CA | ||||
PW
Paul Wilkinson | New | Blaine, WA | ||||
New | Huntington Beach, CA | None | ||||
DY
Dave Yerzley | New | Burbank, CA | ||||
RY
Robert Young | New | CM-2 | Judged Class | Fullerton, CA |
Class totals: CM-2: 1CM-4: 2CM-5: 2CV-1: 1CV-2: 2CV-3: 1CV-4: 1CV-6: 1D&S-3: 1D&S-4: 2D&S-5: 2D&S-8: 1S-2: 1S-7: 1SM-1: 1SM-2: 1SV-1: 1SV-2: 2UV-1: 2UV-2: 1UV-4: 1UV-5: 1UV-6: 2
Car Color
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Judged Entries
31
entries
Name | Status | Class Modifier | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Chuck Bartron | New | UV-4 | Judged Class | Long Beach, CA | ||
DC
Douglas Carrie | New | CM-5 | Judged Class | Laguna Niguel, CA | ||
PC
Peter Chifo, Jr. | New | CV-1 | Judged Class | Brea, CA | ||
BC
Bill Clevenger | New | SV-1 | Judged Class | San Pedro, CA | ||
TD
Thomas Doczi | New | D&S-4 | Judged Class | Rancho Mirage, CA | ||
RG
Rob Greene | New | UV-6 | Judged Class | Cowan Heights, CA | ||
NG
Nate Guerriero | New | D&S-3 | Judged Class | Orange, CA | ||
GG
Geronimo Guevara | New | D&S-5 | Judged Class | San Marcos, CA | ||
DH
Dave Hall | New | S-7 | Judged Class | Orange, CA | ||
SH
Steve Hoskins | New | UV-2 | Judged Class | Altadena, CA | ||
New | UV-5 | Judged Class | Fountain Valley, CA | |||
New | UV-6 | Judged Class | Fullerton, CA | |||
KL
Karen Lewis | New | CV-6 | Judged Class | Surprise, AZ | Long Beach Embroidery | |
GL
Greg Lush | New | SM-2 | Judged Class | Parkland, CA | ||
BM
Brent Martini | New | CM-4 | Judged Class | Laguna Beach, CA | ||
JM
Johnny McCracken | Checked In | SV-2 | Judged Class | Cypress, CA | ||
BM
Brett Mohr | New | CV-2 | Judged Class | Pacoima, CA | ||
JN
Joe Nedza | New | UV-1 | Judged Class | Newport Beach, CA | ||
KN
Karen Nedza | New | D&S-8 | Judged Class | Newport Beach, CA | ||
New | SV-2 | Judged Class | FOuntain vAlley , CA | |||
New | D&S-5 | Judged Class | Redlands, CA | |||
GP
Gerald Perissi | New | CM-4 | Judged Class | San Clemente, CA | ||
JR
James Rattray | New | D&S-4 | Judged Class | San Juan Capistrano , CA | ||
GR
Gabe Renga | New | S-2 | Judged Class | Mission Viejo, CA | ||
JS
Jim Saenz | New | CV-4 | Judged Class | Anaheim, CA | ||
New | SM-1 | Judged Class | Sunset Beach, CA | |||
BT
Bruce Talamon | New | CM-5 | Judged Class | Los Angeles, CA | ||
RT
Richard Thompson | New | CV-3 | Judged Class | Laguna Beach, CA | ||
VT
Victor Triana | New | UV-1 | Judged Class | Mission Viejo, CA | ||
BW
Betsy Wadman | New | CV-2 | Judged Class | Bakersfield, CA | ||
RY
Robert Young | New | CM-2 | Judged Class | Fullerton, CA |
Class totals: CM-2: 1CM-4: 2CM-5: 2CV-1: 1CV-2: 2CV-3: 1CV-4: 1CV-6: 1D&S-3: 1D&S-4: 2D&S-5: 2D&S-8: 1S-2: 1S-7: 1SM-1: 1SM-2: 1SV-1: 1SV-2: 2UV-1: 2UV-2: 1UV-4: 1UV-5: 1UV-6: 2