Entry List
Saturday
74
entries
Super Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | |||
221 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | |||
880 | CF
Carmelle Flemington | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | ||
881 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB |
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | JW
Jess Withell | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting | |
94 | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | |||
192 | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting |
B Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KM
Kaylee Maksymowich | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
2 | MM
Michele Michaleski | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
12 | LG
Lisa Grzesiak | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
12 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | |||
360 | All street classes | BS | Canmore, AB | |||
361 | All street classes | BS | Canmore, AB | |||
361 | MM
Michelle McDonell | All street classes | BS | Canmore, AB | ||
711 | GG
Giulia Godfrey | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
771 | JS
Jonathan Stoddard | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JM
Jordan Moser | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | ||
13 | KP
Kenneth Pountney | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | TAG Automotive | |
59 | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | |||
119 | JG
Josh Green | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB |
D Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | TT
Tiffany Tse | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
49 | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | Lacombe Ford | ||
53 | SW
Stephanie Wong | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
180 | DB
Dylan Barker | All street classes | DS | Okotoks, AB | ||
180 | LD
Lauren Dyck | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
188 | ML
Maple Leung | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
411 | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | |||
786 | EM
Edriane Moreno | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB |
E Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | All street classes | ES | Lethbridge, AB | Mcdonald Nissan | ||
11 | KL
Kyra Lawson | All street classes | ES | Lethbridge, AB | Mcdonald Nissan | |
31 | JT
Julie Tooth | All street classes | ES | Houston, TX |
F Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
151 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
777 | MC
Michael Chen | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB |
H Street Class
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | EW
Eunice Wong | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | ||
23 | EC
Erin Callow | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | ||
25 | AN
Andrew Niu | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | ||
37 | MB
Melissa Boulanger | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | ||
70 | CM
Cody Maynard | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | ||
79 | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | |||
117 | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | |||
201 | All street classes | HS | Foothills, AB | Brokedad Racing | ||
203 | All street classes | HS | Airdrie, AB | |||
203 | GM
Grace Mui | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | ||
212 | KM
Keely Mackie | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | Benchmark Concrete |
Street Touring Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | KB
Kyle Bennie | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STH | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
228 | NR
Nathan Riegel | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Airdrie, AB | N/A | |
407 | HP
Howell Pioquinto | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CL
Clara Lau | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB | ||
747 | ZS
Zach Schiavone | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB | Benchmark Concrete |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
723 | EO
Eric Outram | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Langdon, AB |
Street Modified Class
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | WC
Willis Chow | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Calgary, AB | Kumon | |
27 | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | Western Subaru Club / Flaming Roosters Racing | ||
154 | AV
Andrew Vorsteveld | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | calgary, ab | ||
205 | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | |||
717 | EC
Ed Chan | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
718 | AF
Andrew Forman | Street Touring/SSC Classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
719 | SH
Sara Hetherington | Street Touring/SSC Classes | SM | Calgary, AB |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | All street modified classes | SSM | Calgary, AB |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Calgary, AB | Oprah Built | ||
248 | JW
Jessica Warner | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Calgary, AL |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | DSP | Calgary, AB | Western Subaru Club / Flaming Roosters Racing |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | EP
Elias Panasuik | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | FSP | Berlin, MA | ||
733 | JO
Jessica Oxley | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | FSP | Calgary, AB |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | DO
Dan Ortman | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CP | Airdrie, AB |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | SW
Shannon Wall | All street classes | CAM-T | Rocky View County, AB | Western Motorsports |
Open Class (non paxed, catchall fun class)
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
793 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | OPEN/CHALLENGE | Calgary, AB | |||
888 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | OPEN/CHALLENGE | Calgary, AB | |||
2426 | TC
Thomas Chan | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | OPEN/CHALLENGE | Calgary, AB | ||
2626 | AH
Angela Huynh | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | OPEN/CHALLENGE | Calgary, AB |
Solo Spec Coupe
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | All street classes | SSC | Calgary, AB | Poverty Performance | ||
88 | All street classes | SSC | Calgary, AB | |||
93 | All street classes | SSC | Calgary, AB | qrgarage.ca | ||
196 | DO
Derek Ocko | All street classes | SSC | Calgary, AB |