Saturday - Spring Training
15
entries
BS - B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | ES
Evan Smith | BS | Euclid, OH |
CS - C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RC
Ralph Cummings | CS | Chippewa Lake, OH | none | |
91 | KB
Katie Barrett | CS | Columbia Station, OH | HGB Motorsports, NDdojo, ASCC |
DS - D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TP
Tony Prestifilippo | DS | Cleveland, OH | ||
31 | DS | Wadsworth, OH |
FS - F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | DB
Dennis Barrett | FS | Columbia Station, OH | HGB Suspension, Kaaz USA |
GS - G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N/A | RG
Randall Gagnon | GS | Mayfield Village, OH | ||
14 | MN
Mark Nandor | GS | Cleveland Heights, OH |
HS - H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DG
Daniel Griewisch | HS | Chagrin Falls, OH | ||
19 | WS
William Storms-Miller | HS | Lakewood, OH | ||
503 | RR
Ricky Rodrigues | HS | Avon, OH |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | STX | Copley, OH |
SMF - Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AM
Alex Moran | SMF | BEREA, OH | ||
14 | JT
James Tancredi | SMF | Berea, OH |
BSL - B Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | BSL | Euclid, OH |
Sunday - Solo Points Event #1
22
entries
AS - A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | AS | Avon, OH |
DS - D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DT
David Thum | DS | Lakewood, OH | ||
31 | DS | Wadsworth, OH |
ES - E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CP
Cole Pollak | ES | Boardman, OH | ||
7 | AV
Arnav Vasudev | ES | Avon, OH | ||
77 | CP
Cade Pollak | ES | Youngstown, OH | ||
77 | JP
Joey Pollak | ES | Youngstown, OH |
GS - G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MN
Mark Nandor | GS | Cleveland Heights, OH | ||
23 | GS | Oberlin, OH | TireRack, Hawk, DEI, K&N, Koni, Summit Racing |
HS - H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DG
Daniel Griewisch | HS | Chagrin Falls, OH | ||
8 | DD
Daniel Duca | HS | Mentor, OH | ||
19 | WS
William Storms-Miller | HS | Lakewood, OH | ||
42 | HP
Haans Petruschke | HS | Kirtland, OH | ||
503 | RR
Ricky Rodrigues | HS | Avon, OH |
STS - Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | STS | Silver Lake, OH |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | STX | Copley, OH | |||
922 | STX | mentor, OH |
STU - Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | CJ
Christopher Jones | STU | Cleveland, OH | Donnie's Trucking |
SMF - Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AM
Alex Moran | SMF | BEREA, OH | ||
14 | JT
James Tancredi | SMF | Berea, OH | ||
327 | SMF | Parma, OH |
CAMT - Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SM
Steven Marino | CAMT | Chagrin Falls, OH |