Saturday
87 entries
Race Admin
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
IC
Ian Cook
Shingle Springs, CA
profile photo
Carol Deborde
Minden, NV
CK
Claire Kelly
San Carlos, CA
LR
Linda Rogaski
Rio Linda, CA
profile photo
Daniel Wise
Benicia, CA
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Cornelia Bell
Petaluma, CA
profile photo
Helga Brunner
San Ramon, CA
Start
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Brunner
San Ramon, CA
profile photo
Ronald Dent
Watsonville, CA
profile photo
Joe Gaffney
Rohnert Park, Ca
MU
Marcia Ulise
Newark, CA
Stewards
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bill Blake
San Carlos, CA
RC
RHONDA CORBITT
Stockton, CA
profile photo
Kevin Cullen
Newark, CA
profile photo
Dave Deborde
Minden, NV
profile photo
Clint deWitt
Sacramento, CA
RG
R J Gordy
Martinez, CA
PH
Paul Helberg
Antioch, CA
WK
William Kirkwood
Carmel, CA
profile photo
Christopher Linkous
Petaluma, CA
BM
Barbara McClellan
Sunnyvale, CA
profile photo
Gary Pitts
Nevada City, CA
JR
Jim Rogaski
Rio Linda, CA
DS
Dean Stoker
Walnut Creek, CA
Tech
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
Dean Bailey
Shasta Lake, CA
JB
Jennifer Bicket
Pacific Grove, CA
profile photo
Miguel Bigott
Clayton, CA
profile photo
Allen Davis
Pacific Grove, CA
NE
Nancy Eubel
Petaluma, CA
WG
William Gilliland
Placerville, CA
SH
Stephanie Helberg
Antioch, CA
profile photo
Kevin Hui
San Ramon, CA
profile photo
Andrew Kim
Walnut Creek, CA
CL
Charles Laster
Gridley, CA
GM
George Marinos
Oakland, CA
BN
Bernie Novak
San Jose, CA
JN
Joe Novak
San Jose, CA
SS
Samantha Stoker
Walnut Creek, CA
Timing and Scoring
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Sandra Carreiro
Louisville, KY
AC
Ann Chamberlain
Hoosick Falls, NY
MC
Marcy Crawford
Sacramento, CA
RC
Robert Crawford
Sacramento, CA
PD
Patty Dwyer
San Jose, CA
WD
William J Dwyer Jr
San Jose, CA
profile photo
Patricia James
Willows, US
Flagging & Comm
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Bert Abrahamzon
Placerville, CA
profile photo
Ron Branam
CLOVIS, CA
profile photo
Karen R. Cook
Shingle Springs, CA
RD
Rhea Dods
Vallejo, CA
BD
Brian Duddy
Federal Way, WA
profile photo
Omar Fahmy
San Francisco, CA
JH
Joyce Hilton
Vallejo, CA
DI
Dave Irwin
Sebastopol, CA
BK
Bob Klope
Valley Springs, CA
profile photo
Mike Kouri
Dublin, CA
GM
Gregory Martin
Rancho Cordova, CA
profile photo
Alan J Mertens
Santa Cruz, CA
profile photo
Ian Ramsey
Vallejo, CA
profile photo
Scot Zediker
San Jose, CA
Communications
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Lynne Huntting
Oakland, CA
Course Marshal
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jessica Link
Vallejo, CA
LL
Leonardo Lopez
San Francisco, CA
Emergency/Tow
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
HD
Hutchings Dave
Fremont, CA
profile photo
Robert Heisig
Mill Valley, CA
KH
Kyle Helmuth
Marina, CA
JH
James Herbst
newberg, or
JH
James Herbst
Salinas, CA
profile photo
Dale Hoag
San Jose, CA
JK
Joseph Kirby
Sunnyvale, CA
profile photo
Josh Lanners
Redwood City, CA
profile photo
Jeff Olinger
Salinas, CA
SR
Seth Reid
Hayward, CA
Grid
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Dietz
Sebastopol, CA
profile photo
Darlyne Duquette
Rohnert Park, CA
profile photo
Philip Glendon
Vacaville, CA
profile photo
George Hansen
Walnut Creek, CA
BH
Brent Hatchet
willows , CA
BK
Barry Kashar
Rohnert Park, CA
profile photo
David Kyllonen
El Sobrante, CA
KL
Karen Lamm
Campbell, CA
FP
Fred Peterson
Walnut Creek, CA
GP
Ginny Peterson
Walnut Creek, CA
ES
Erik Schmid
Folsom, CA
KS
Kenneth Selby
San Mateo, CA
Announce
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
MK
Mike King
Los Gatos, CA
profile photo
Tim Sullivan
Danville, CA
Paddock Marshal
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GP
Gene Peters
Danville, CA
Sunday
78 entries
Race Admin
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
IC
Ian Cook
Shingle Springs, CA
profile photo
Charlie Davis
Vallejo, CA
profile photo
Carol Deborde
Minden, NV
WD
William J Dwyer Jr
San Jose, CA
CK
Claire Kelly
San Carlos, CA
LR
Linda Rogaski
Rio Linda, CA
profile photo
Daniel Wise
Benicia, CA
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Cornelia Bell
Petaluma, CA
profile photo
Helga Brunner
San Ramon, CA
Start
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Brunner
San Ramon, CA
profile photo
Ronald Dent
Watsonville, CA
MU
Marcia Ulise
Newark, CA
Stewards
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bill Blake
San Carlos, CA
RC
RHONDA CORBITT
Stockton, CA
profile photo
Kevin Cullen
Newark, CA
profile photo
Dave Deborde
Minden, NV
profile photo
Clint deWitt
Sacramento, CA
RG
R J Gordy
Martinez, CA
PH
Paul Helberg
Antioch, CA
WK
William Kirkwood
Carmel, CA
profile photo
Christopher Linkous
Petaluma, CA
BM
Barbara McClellan
Sunnyvale, CA
profile photo
Gary Pitts
Nevada City, CA
JR
Jim Rogaski
Rio Linda, CA
DS
Dean Stoker
Walnut Creek, CA
Tech
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Jennifer Bicket
Pacific Grove, CA
profile photo
Allen Davis
Pacific Grove, CA
NE
Nancy Eubel
Petaluma, CA
WG
William Gilliland
Placerville, CA
SH
Stephanie Helberg
Antioch, CA
CL
Charles Laster
Gridley, CA
GM
George Marinos
Oakland, CA
BN
Bernie Novak
San Jose, CA
JN
Joe Novak
San Jose, CA
SS
Samantha Stoker
Walnut Creek, CA
Timing and Scoring
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Sandra Carreiro
Louisville, KY
AC
Ann Chamberlain
Hoosick Falls, NY
MC
Marcy Crawford
Sacramento, CA
RC
Robert Crawford
Sacramento, CA
PD
Patty Dwyer
San Jose, CA
profile photo
Patricia James
Willows, US
Flagging & Comm
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ron Branam
CLOVIS, CA
profile photo
Karen R. Cook
Shingle Springs, CA
RD
Rhea Dods
Vallejo, CA
BD
Brian Duddy
Federal Way, WA
profile photo
Omar Fahmy
San Francisco, CA
JH
Joyce Hilton
Vallejo, CA
profile photo
Lynne Huntting
Oakland, CA
BK
Bob Klope
Valley Springs, CA
profile photo
Mike Kouri
Dublin, CA
GM
Gregory Martin
Rancho Cordova, CA
profile photo
Alan J Mertens
Santa Cruz, CA
profile photo
Ian Ramsey
Vallejo, CA
profile photo
Scot Zediker
San Jose, CA
Course Marshal
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jessica Link
Vallejo, CA
Emergency/Tow
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
HD
Hutchings Dave
Fremont, CA
profile photo
Robert Heisig
Mill Valley, CA
KH
Kyle Helmuth
Marina, CA
JH
James Herbst
newberg, or
JH
James Herbst
Salinas, CA
profile photo
Dale Hoag
San Jose, CA
JK
Joseph Kirby
Sunnyvale, CA
profile photo
Josh Lanners
Redwood City, CA
profile photo
Jeff Olinger
Salinas, CA
SR
Seth Reid
Hayward, CA
Grid
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Darlyne Duquette
Rohnert Park, CA
profile photo
Philip Glendon
Vacaville, CA
BH
Brent Hatchet
willows , CA
BK
Barry Kashar
Rohnert Park, CA
profile photo
David Kyllonen
El Sobrante, CA
KL
Karen Lamm
Campbell, CA
FP
Fred Peterson
Walnut Creek, CA
GP
Ginny Peterson
Walnut Creek, CA
ES
Erik Schmid
Folsom, CA
KS
Kenneth Selby
San Mateo, CA
Announce
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
MK
Mike King
Los Gatos, CA
profile photo
Tim Sullivan
Danville, CA
Paddock Marshal
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GP
Gene Peters
Danville, CA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.