Entry List
RallyCross
33
entries
Unassigned
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | RB
Ron Binckley | U | Duvall, WA | |||
406 | U | Portland, OR | ||||
450 | NK
Nick Kristoffersen | U | Kirkland, WA |
Street Stock 2WD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MA
Mark Anton | SS2 | Corvallis, OR |
Street Stock 4WD
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | GB
Garrett Bickerdike | SS4 | Des Moines, WA | www.Transgroup.com | ||
28 | J
Jerry Bodwell | SS4 | Tacoma, WA | KNOT WORK | ||
48 | MH
Michael Hayne | SS4 | Tacoma, WA | CIM, Delta Camshaft | ||
088 | JP
Jason Parker | SS4 | Renton, WA | English Racing | ||
118 | BV
Branden Veliz | SS4 | Spanaway, WA | |||
212 | AL
Andy Lockey | SS4 | Puyallup, WA | |||
465 | SB
Scott Bennatt | SS4 | Tacoma, WA | delta cam and cih | ||
465 | JW
John Wilson | SS4 | Tacoma, WA | Delta Camshaft | ||
854 | SS4 | Sumner, WA | Custom Import Heads | |||
854 | SB
Shannon Bodwell | SS4 | Puyallup, WA | Custom Import Heads | ||
989 | EL
Erik Lyden | SS4 | Auburn, WA | Fleet Sign and Graphics |
Street Modified 2WD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JT
John Tillett | SM2 | Tacoma, WA | |||
313 | BS
Brian Stoliker | SM2 | Auburn, WA | |||
318 | DS
Derek Smith | SM2 | Bonney Lake, WA |
Street Modified 4WD
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | CM
Charles Morrill | SM4 | Olympia, WA | |||
045 | JQ
Jaymie Quale | SM4 | Bonney Lake, WA | |||
457 | RB
Ryan Barker | SM4 | Puyallup, WA | |||
555 | DB
David Brunner | SM4 | Marysville, WA | |||
666 | JO
Jon Oppegaard | SM4 | Bonney Lake, WA |
Rally 2WD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
258 | KD
Kris Dahl | R2 | Issaquah, WA | Exedy, 20/20 Motorsports, H&R, PIAA, Racetech | ||
283 | NT
Nate Tennis | R2 | Seattle, WA | Nate Tennis | ||
676 | SE
Sam Ellis | R2 | Enumclaw, WA |
Rally 4WD
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
023 | KQ
Ken Quale | R4 | Bonney Lake, WA | Delta Cam, PIA | ||
044 | ER
Ed Rachner | R4 | Bothell, WA | |||
067 | JR
James Rachner | R4 | Duvall, WA | |||
248 | DF
Don Flagg | R4 | Seattle, WA | sunset auto sales ,O34 Motorsports | ||
321 | EK
Erich Kirchhauser | R4 | Kirkland, WA | |||
502 | MM
Matt Milner | R4 | Seattle, WA | 42 Motorsports, PIA | ||
598 | JS
Jason Stokes | R4 | Clackamas, OR |