Entry List
Classification
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Novice Program,
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
One Day
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sat
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sun
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Test & Tune
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Weekend
74
entries
Group 1: Vintage Pre War to 1962 Production Cars
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Calgary, AB | Skystone International LP | |||
71 | KB
Ken Butler | CP | Sooke, BC | Ellice Automotive | |
5 | DP | Bellingham, WA | |||
11 | DP | Spokane, WA | |||
51 | JQ
Jeffrey Quick | DP | Kent, WA | ||
58 | DP | Gig Harbor, WA | N/A | ||
393 | DP | Bellevue, WA | |||
03 | AH
Andrea Hart | EP | Carnation, WA | ||
27 | JP
Jerry Pillar | EP | Oregon City, OR | ||
30 | JH
Jerry Hynes | EP | Spokane, WA | ||
43 | JL
Jim Loveall | EP | Bellingham, WA | ||
56 | EP | Calgary, AB | 25842 | ||
68 | EP | Shoreline, WA | |||
88 | FP | Kirkland, WA | BuiltWell Construction | ||
151 | FP | Portland, OR | Columbia Roofing and Sheet Metal | ||
711 | JL
James Long | FP | Post Falls, ID | ||
918 | RS
Robert Scollard | FP | Beaverton, OR | ||
13 | GH
Greg Heacock | HP | Maple Valley, WA | NA | |
59 | HP | Vancouver, BC | Juan Day | ||
198 | WH
William Hart | CM | Carnation, WA | ||
34 | TS
Trevor Stiff | FV | Puyallup, WA | ||
74 | CL
Craig Larsen | FV | Shelton, WA | ||
80 | FV | Nine Mile Fls , WA | |||
118 | WC
Walt Carrel | FV | Sammamish, WA | Eddrick |
Class totals: CM: 1CP: 1DP: 5EP: 6FP: 4FV: 4HP: 2
Group 2 Formula Vee and Formula JR
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SG
Steve Gilmore | CP | Sherwood, OR | ||
44 | CP | Tacoma, WA | Drip Pan Alley | ||
65 | CP | Bellevue, WA | Paragon Real Estate | ||
174 | CP | Tacoma, WA | |||
176 | DP | Mica, WA | |||
25 | BS | Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
56 | MD
Michael Deilke | BS | Langley, WA | ||
95 | BS | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
151 | BS | Ennis, MT | VRacing, Spruell Motorsport |
Class totals: BS: 4CP: 4DP: 1
Group 3 Vintage Small-Bore Prod/Small SR 1963-72
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | Calgary, AB | ||||
7 | TA | North Bend, WA | |||
10 | MW
Mike Woolsey | TA | Ridgefield, WA | ||
77 | TA | Calgary, AB | H2R | ||
95 | ED
Erik Dolson | AP | Sisters, OR | ||
94 | GL
Gerald Loeffler | BP | Puyallup, WA | ||
125 | MP
Matt Parent | BP | Bellevue, WA | ||
24 | RD
Randy Dunphy | AS | Kent, WA |
Class totals: AP: 1AS: 1BP: 2TA: 3
Group 4 Historic Small-Bore Prod/Small SR 1973-99
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | SG
Stephen Guy | FF | Pullman, WA | ||
23 | BM
Bob Morrison | FF | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | |
25 | JL
Joe Liebsack | FF | Sammamish, WA | ||
29 | FF | Spokane, WA | |||
42 | JJ
Jim Johnson | FF | Woodinville, WA | Group 42 Racing | |
57 | FF | Bellevue, WA | 425 Motorsports | ||
63 | DT
Doug Trimble | FF | Medina, WA | ||
72 | CS
Chris Schoap | FF | Eugene, OR | none | |
77 | FF | Tacoma, WA | DND Fabricating | ||
78 | FF | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
99 | FF | Woodinville, WA |
Group 5 Vintage Medium-Bore Production 1963-1972
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TC
Tom Cantrell | Auburn, WA | Ford | ||
63 | RB
Rupert Bragg-Smith | Beatty, NV | |||
5 | JR
John Rankin | FSR | Normandy Park, WA | Beach Racing Cars | |
51 | AM
Al Murray | S2 | Monroe, WA |
Class totals: FSR: 1S2: 1
Group 6: Historic Medium-Bore Production 1973-1999
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | F5000 | Hauser, ID | Add Vintage motors | ||
6 | FA | Spokane, WA | Ivey Engines / Jaremko Nissan | ||
177 | JR
Jace Romine | FA | Spokane, WA | ||
11 | MS
Matt Soden | FC | Sedro Woolley, WA | ||
55 | FF2000 | Spokane, WA | |||
129 | BW
Brian Westmoreland | FSV | Spokane, WA |
Class totals: F5000: 1FA: 2FC: 1FF2000: 1FSV: 1
7a- IMSA GTO/GTU, TA, GT under 3.0L
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TF
Tom Forsyth | C7 | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
5 | BB
Bruce Beachman | C7 | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | |
7 | C7 | Ashland, OR | Beachman Racing | ||
77 | HS
Hal Strong | C7 | Freeland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
240 | GTU | Arlington, WA |
Class totals: C7: 4GTU: 1
7b - 3.0L & over (IMSA GTO/GTU, TA, SP911)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TA | Cochrane, AB | Safe Sober Secure Inc. | ||
44 | BP | Hood River, OR | Papa Madre Ltd. | ||
82 | JG
Jeff Gamroth | CP | Sherwood, OR | Rothsport | |
28 | KS
Karen Salvaggio | FFR | Hemet, CA | ||
98 | FFR | Woodinville, WA | Factory Five Racing | ||
133 | SP
Steven Powell | FFR | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell | |
193 | SP911 | Port Angeles, WA |
Class totals: BP: 1CP: 1FFR: 3SP911: 1TA: 1