SCCA - Chicago Region - Club Racing announces IMSA Worker Registration - Chicago Region Thursday, Aug 1 — Sunday, Aug 4, 2019 attendees at Road America, Plymouth, Wi 53073 (4064) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

IMSA Worker Registration - Chicago Region

SCCA - Chicago Region - Club Racing

Thursday, Aug 1 — Sunday, Aug 4, 2019

Road America, Plymouth, Wi

1-Volunteers Thursday  4 entries
Registration   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Arenz, Carrie Sheboygan Falls, WI
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jensen, Kathryn Sheboygan, WI
2-Volunteers Friday  64 entries

Jump to: Course Marshal (2), Flagging & Communications (40), Grid (4), Race Chair (6), Registration (5), Starter (3), Steward (2), Track Buses (1), Worker - Membership (1)

Course Marshal   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Kay, Dennis West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Weinhold, Vicki Oostburg, WI
Flagging & Communications   40 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany West Bend, WI
Avatar Image Buccola, Chris Skokie, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve Haven, WI
Placeholder Avatar Edlund, Arthur Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Fairfield, Austin De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fairfield, Nick De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fetterman, Gail Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hammond, Kevin Kenosha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hangsleben, Gary monticello, MN
Placeholder Avatar Higgins, Ryan Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hoffmann, Terry Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Doug Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Karasky, Preston De Pere, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Joellyn Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Mike Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klister, Eric Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kosak, Nate Green Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lombardi, Mike Hillsboro, OR
Avatar Image Lombardi, Therese Hillsboro, OR
Placeholder Avatar Loveland, Dwight Hilbert, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mohns, Charlotte Rockton, IL
Avatar Image Montgomery, Alice Vancouver, WA
Avatar Image Nielsen, Joyce Naperville, IL
Avatar Image Nielsen, Nick Naperville, IL
Placeholder Avatar Pogson, Steve Auburn, WA
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Chris Cedar Rapids, IA
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Patrick Dubuque, IA
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Remington, Holly Milwaukie, OR
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schmidt, Steven
Avatar Image Sinner, Ed Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Palatine, IL
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Dave Erin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean Minneapolis, MN
Grid   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gumm, Richard Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Jim Schaumburg, IL
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Casey Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Mukwonago, WI
Race Chair   6 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Karen Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Loofboro, Skip Grand Chute, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mulholland, Marie Cedarburg, WI
Placeholder Avatar Munson, Warren La Salle, IL
Placeholder Avatar Munson, Warren La Salle, IL
Registration   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Arenz, Carrie Sheboygan Falls, WI
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Joann Orland Park, IL
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jensen, Kathryn Sheboygan, WI
Starter   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kosky, Robert St. Louis Park, MN
Steward   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Elkhart Lake, WI
Track Buses   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Idzik, Mark Fond Du Lac, WI
Worker - Membership   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick Orland Park, IL
3-Volunteers Saturday  71 entries

Jump to: Course Marshal (3), Flagging & Communications (45), Grid (4), Race Chair (5), Registration (5), Starter (3), Steward (2), Track Buses (1), Worker - Membership (3)

Course Marshal   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Kay, Dennis West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mrozek, Mark Mequon, WI
Placeholder Avatar Weinhold, Vicki Oostburg, WI
Flagging & Communications   45 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Erik
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany West Bend, WI
Avatar Image Buccola, Chris Skokie, IL
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve Haven, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Edlund, Arthur Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Fairfield, Austin De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fairfield, Nick De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fetterman, Gail Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Gersch, Joseph Conroe, TX
Placeholder Avatar Hangsleben, Gary monticello, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hill, Kevin Burlington, KY
Placeholder Avatar Hoffmann, Terry Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Doug Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Karasky, Preston De Pere, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Joellyn Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Mike Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klister, Eric Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kosak, Nate Green Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lombardi, Mike Hillsboro, OR
Avatar Image Lombardi, Therese Hillsboro, OR
Placeholder Avatar Loveland, Dwight Hilbert, WI
Avatar Image Montgomery, Alice Vancouver, WA
Avatar Image Nielsen, Joyce Naperville, IL
Avatar Image Nielsen, Nick Naperville, IL
Placeholder Avatar Pogson, Steve Auburn, WA
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Chris Cedar Rapids, IA
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Daniel Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Patrick Dubuque, IA
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Remington, Holly Milwaukie, OR
Placeholder Avatar Schmidt, Steven
Avatar Image Schmuck, James Hoffman Estates, IL
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Hoffman Estates, il
Avatar Image Sinner, Ed Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Tupper, Steven Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Palatine, IL
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean Minneapolis, MN
Grid   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gumm, Richard Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Jim Schaumburg, IL
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Casey Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Mukwonago, WI
Race Chair   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Karen Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Olaf Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Loofboro, Skip Grand Chute, WI
Placeholder Avatar Munson, Warren La Salle, IL
Registration   5 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Joann Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Fernandez, MaryJane Skokie, IL
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jensen, Kathryn Sheboygan, WI
Starter   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kosky, Robert St. Louis Park, MN
Steward   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Elkhart Lake, WI
Track Buses   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Idzik, Mark Fond Du Lac, WI
Worker - Membership   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Ball, Claire MCHENRY, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Laske, R Steven Lombard, IL
4-Volunteers Sunday  67 entries

Jump to: Course Marshal (3), Flagging & Communications (43), Grid (4), Race Chair (5), Registration (4), Starter (3), Steward (2), Track Buses (1), Worker - Membership (2)

Course Marshal   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Kay, Dennis West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mrozek, Mark Mequon, WI
Placeholder Avatar Weinhold, Vicki Oostburg, WI
Flagging & Communications   43 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Erik
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany West Bend, WI
Avatar Image Buccola, Chris Skokie, IL
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve Haven, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Edlund, Arthur Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Fairfield, Austin De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fairfield, Nick De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fetterman, Gail Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Gersch, Joseph Conroe, TX
Placeholder Avatar Higgins, Ryan Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hill, Kevin Burlington, KY
Placeholder Avatar Hoffmann, Terry Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Joellyn Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Mike Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klister, Eric Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kosak, Nate Green Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lombardi, Mike Hillsboro, OR
Avatar Image Lombardi, Therese Hillsboro, OR
Placeholder Avatar Loveland, Dwight Hilbert, WI
Avatar Image Montgomery, Alice Vancouver, WA
Avatar Image Nielsen, Joyce Naperville, IL
Avatar Image Nielsen, Nick Naperville, IL
Placeholder Avatar Pogson, Steve Auburn, WA
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Chris Cedar Rapids, IA
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Daniel Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Patrick Dubuque, IA
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Remington, Holly Milwaukie, OR
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schmidt, Steven
Avatar Image Sinner, Ed Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Tupper, Steven Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Palatine, IL
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Dave Erin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean Minneapolis, MN
Grid   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gumm, Richard Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Jim Schaumburg, IL
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Casey Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Mukwonago, WI
Race Chair   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Karen Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Olaf Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Loofboro, Skip Grand Chute, WI
Placeholder Avatar Munson, Warren La Salle, IL
Registration   4 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Joann Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Fernandez, MaryJane Skokie, IL
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Rockford, IL
Starter   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kosky, Robert St. Louis Park, MN
Steward   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Elkhart Lake, WI
Track Buses   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Idzik, Mark Fond Du Lac, WI
Worker - Membership   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Critz, Dylan Port Washinton, WI

206 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.