Time Trials
12
entries
Group 4
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STR | Lisbon, WI | Coinigy | ||
STR | Somers, WI | |||
SF
Steve Forrer | STR | Milwaukee, WI | ||
MN
Mark Nienow | STR | Rochester, MN | ||
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | STR | West Bend, WI | ||
DH
Dan Hayes | MAX | Germantown, WI | Pegasus Auto Racing Supplies, Rawspeed, Speed Seat Factory | |
WK
Werner Kordas | MAX | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
JM
Julian Mancuso | MAX | Seattle, WA | ||
MAX | Pewaukee, WI | Forty 48 Competition | ||
UNL | Oconomowoc, WI | |||
JJ
Jon Jeffords | UNL | Hartford, WI | ||
MM
Marshall Moore | UNL | Hartland, WI | Badger Alloys |
Class totals: MAX: 4STR: 5UNL: 3
Time Trials
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Track Day
61
entries
Group 1
20
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TB
Ted Bjorklund | Level 1 | Brookfield, WI | ||
RB
Robert Bortz | Level 1 | Oconomowoc, WI | Paramount Financial Strategies | |
FC
Fredrik Carlsson | Level 1 | Pewaukee, WI | ||
JF
Jonathan Franks | Level 1 | Highwood, IL | ||
Level 1 | Brookfield, WI | Billet Specialties | ||
Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
CK
Charles Kalishek | Level 1 | West Bend, WI | ||
GK
Greg Kuhn | Level 1 | Abrams, WI | ||
Level 1 | Lake Villa, IL | Glam Street Salon | ||
BM
Brent Mikkelsen | Level 1 | Hartford, WI | ||
DM
Dwayne Moses | Level 1 | Alexandria, VA | Decision Technologies | |
WM
Wade Mueller | Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee Smoked Barbeque | |
Level 1 | New Berlin, WI | |||
Level 1 | Burnsville, mn | |||
Level 1 | Pewaukee, WI | |||
WR
William Raasch | Level 1 | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
MR
Mike Rick | Level 1 | Abrams, WI | ||
Level 1 | Summit, WI | Brett’s Auto Repair | ||
JS
Jason Stormowski | Level 1 | BROOKFIELD, WI | Imperial Visual Communications | |
JW
Jack Wertz | Level 1 | Muskego, WI |
Group 2
24
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LB
Lawrence Banner | Level 2 | Colgate, WI | ||
Level 2 | Frankfort, IL | |||
KE
Kurt Eberhardy | Level 2 | Muskego, WI | Luckey's Tire & Service | |
SF
Scott Fellenz | Level 2 | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
WF
Walter Fiorentini | Level 2 | Mequon, WI | ||
MG
Mike Giunta | Level 2 | Whitefish Bay, WI | ||
PH
Pierce Hassler | Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
SH
Steven R Hays | Level 2 | Buckeye, AZ | ||
TH
Tom Henke | Level 2 | Germantown, WI | none | |
EJ
Eric James | Level 2 | Oak Park, IL | Alan Au Speedshop | |
RK
Robert Kalishek | Level 2 | Appleton, WI | ||
KK
Kent Kallsen | Level 2 | Stoughton, WI | ||
DK
Dale Krueger | Level 2 | Pewaukee, WI | ||
Level 2 | Waukesha , WI | |||
SL
Stephen Light | Level 2 | mequon, WI | ||
Level 2 | ST FRANCIS, WI | Decision Technologies | ||
JS
John Sanfelippo | Level 2 | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
RS
Ross Skizycki | Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
ES
Evan Stormowski | Level 2 | BROOKFIELD, WI | Imperial Visual Communications | |
ST
Scott Tebeest | Level 2 | Pewaukee, WI | ||
TT
Thomas Tefelske | Level 2 | Waukesha, WI | ||
Level 2 | Buffalo Grove, IL | #teamtriozzi | ||
AV
Alex Vilmur | Level 2 | Palatine, IL | ||
Level 2 | Geneva, IL |
Group 3
16
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Level 3 | Mequon, WI | |||
CC
Christer Carlsson | Level 3 | |||
JC
John Chady | Level 3 | Johnson Creek, WI | ||
AC
Andy Copp | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
AE
Andrew Eder | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JE
Jonathan Eder | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
RG
Richard Greiber | Level 3 | Grayslake, IL | ||
Level 3 | Walworth, WI | |||
JK
Jeffrey Keslinke | Level 3 | Gurnee, IL | ||
ML
Michael Lara | Level 3 | Cherry Valley, IL | Beer Money | |
Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
MM
Michael Moeller | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee Chip Company | |
MR
Mathew Rick | Level 3 | Abrams, WI | ||
SS
Scott Sebastian | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
AS
Andrew Sugden | Level 3 | Abrams, WI | ||
DW
Donald Walk | Level 3 | Oconomowoc, WI |
Group 4
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Level 4 | West Bend , WI | Carlson Tool & Mfg Corp |
PDX S
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Sponsors
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
9
entries
Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Brookfield, WI |
Instructor
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Elm Grove, wi | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI |
Media
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Greendale, WI |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rob Bedelis | Stewards | Hartford, WI |
Stewards | Hales Corners, WI |