SCCA - Chicago Region - Club Racing announces IndyCar Worker Registration - Chicago Region Thursday, Jun 20 — Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 attendees at Road America, Plymouth, Wi 53073 (1174) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

IndyCar Worker Registration - Chicago Region

SCCA - Chicago Region - Club Racing

Thursday, Jun 20 — Sunday, Jun 23, 2019

Road America, Plymouth, Wi

1-Volunteers Thursday  3 entries
Registration   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Stinehelfer, Ann Marie Copper Mountain, CO
2-Volunteers Friday  40 entries

Jump to: Flagging & Communications (26), Race Chair (3), Registration (4), Starter (2), Steward (2), Track Buses (2), Other (1)

Flagging & Communications   26 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Buccola, Chris Skokie, IL
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian Neenah, WI
Avatar Image Elliott, Ray Wheaton, IL
Avatar Image Fairfield, Austin De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Gersch, Joseph Conroe, TX
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Joellyn Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klister, Eric Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kosak, Nate Green Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lahner, Wm (Biff) Lewisburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Holly Oak Creek, WI
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Randall Oak Creek, WI
Placeholder Avatar Newberg, Robert Davis, IL
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Chris Cedar Rapids, IA
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Daniel Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Patrick Dubuque, IA
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard Franklin, WI
Avatar Image Sinner, Ed Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Palatine, IL
Avatar Image Wallar, Jim Greer, SC
Avatar Image Wegehaupt, William Sister Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Dave Erin, WI
Race Chair   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kay, Dennis West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mahoney, Janet Bayside, WI
Registration   4 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Joann Orland Park, IL
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Stinehelfer, Ann Marie Copper Mountain, CO
Starter   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne Marion, IA
Avatar Image Schubel, Dale West Bend, WI
Steward   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Elkhart Lake, WI
Track Buses   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hjerstedt, Mitch Neenah, WI
Avatar Image Idzik, Mark Fond Du Lac, WI
Other   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Stone, Bob Downers Grove, IL
3-Volunteers Saturday  39 entries

Jump to: Flagging & Communications (28), Race Chair (1), Registration (4), Starter (2), Steward (2), Track Buses (2)

Flagging & Communications   28 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Waukesha, WI
Avatar Image Buccola, Chris Skokie, IL
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed DeKalb, IL
Avatar Image Crawford, Bill Naperville, IL
Avatar Image Elliott, Ray Wheaton, IL
Avatar Image Fairfield, Austin De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Gersch, Joseph Conroe, TX
Placeholder Avatar Hoffmann, Terry Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Joellyn Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klister, Eric Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kosak, Nate Green Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lahner, Wm (Biff) Lewisburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Holly Oak Creek, WI
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Randall Oak Creek, WI
Placeholder Avatar Newberg, Robert Davis, IL
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Chris Cedar Rapids, IA
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Daniel Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Patrick Dubuque, IA
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard Franklin, WI
Avatar Image Sinner, Ed Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Palatine, IL
Avatar Image Wallar, Jim Greer, SC
Avatar Image Wegehaupt, William Sister Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Dave Erin, WI
Race Chair   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark West Bend, WI
Registration   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Arenz, Carrie Sheboygan Falls, WI
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Joann Orland Park, IL
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Rockford, IL
Starter   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne Marion, IA
Avatar Image Schubel, Dale West Bend, WI
Steward   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Elkhart Lake, WI
Track Buses   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hjerstedt, Mitch Neenah, WI
Avatar Image Idzik, Mark Fond Du Lac, WI
4-Volunteers Sunday  40 entries

Jump to: Flagging & Communications (28), Race Chair (3), Registration (3), Starter (2), Steward (2), Track Buses (2)

Flagging & Communications   28 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Waukesha, WI
Avatar Image Buccola, Chris Skokie, IL
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed DeKalb, IL
Avatar Image Crawford, Bill Naperville, IL
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian Neenah, WI
Avatar Image Elliott, Ray Wheaton, IL
Avatar Image Fairfield, Austin De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Gersch, Joseph Conroe, TX
Placeholder Avatar Hoffmann, Terry Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Joellyn Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klister, Eric Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kosak, Nate Green Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lahner, Wm (Biff) Lewisburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Holly Oak Creek, WI
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Randall Oak Creek, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Chris Cedar Rapids, IA
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Daniel Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Patrick Dubuque, IA
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard Franklin, WI
Avatar Image Sinner, Ed Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Palatine, IL
Avatar Image Wallar, Jim Greer, SC
Avatar Image Wegehaupt, William Sister Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Dave Erin, WI
Race Chair   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kay, Dennis West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mahoney, Janet Bayside, WI
Registration   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Joann Orland Park, IL
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Rockford, IL
Starter   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne Marion, IA
Avatar Image Schubel, Dale West Bend, WI
Steward   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Elkhart Lake, WI
Track Buses   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hjerstedt, Mitch Neenah, WI
Avatar Image Idzik, Mark Fond Du Lac, WI

122 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.