Entry List
1-Volunteers Thursday
5
entries
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Reg | Freedom, WI |
Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI | |
Worker-Reg | Rockford, IL | |
Worker-Reg | Plymouth, WI |
Marketing
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker - Marketing | Downers Grove, IL |
2-Volunteers Friday
58
entries
Flagging & Communications
37
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C | Skokie, IL | |
Worker-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
BE
Brian Eckrich | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
Worker-F&C | Wheaton, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Indianapolis, IN | |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-F&C | Marion, IA |
JG
Joseph Gersch | Worker-F&C | Conroe, TX |
FH
Fred Hawley | Worker-F&C | Okemos, MI |
RH
Ryan Higgins | Worker-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
BH
Bert Hultman | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
JK
Joellyn Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
EK
Eric Klister | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
NK
Nate Kosak | Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Worker-F&C | St. Louis Park, MN |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
JK
James Krueger | Worker-F&C | Cable, WI |
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner | Worker-F&C | Lewisburg, PA |
HL
Holly Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
RL
Randall Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
Worker-F&C | Muskego, WI | |
DL
Dwight Loveland | Worker-F&C | Hilbert, WI |
CO
Chris Oppor | Worker-F&C | Fall River, WI |
CP
Chris Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Dubuque, IA |
TR
Tracy Ramsey | Worker-F&C | Crivitz, WI |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C | Yellville, AR | |
Worker-F&C | Madison, WI | |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
ST
Steven Tupper | Worker-F&C | Sheboygan, WI |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C | Palatine, IL |
Worker-F&C | Greer, SC | |
Worker-F&C | Sister Bay, WI | |
DY
Dave Yahn | Worker-F&C | HARTFORD, WI |
Race Chair
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Worker-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
DK
Dennis Kay | Worker-R Chair | West Bend, WI |
MM
Marie Mulholland | Worker-R Chair | Cedarburg, WI |
WM
Warren Munson | Worker-R Chair | Utica, IL |
AP
Ann Pearsall | Worker-R Chair | Downers Grove, IL |
FP
Frank Pearsall | Worker-R Chair | Downers Grove, IL |
Registration
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Reg | Freedom, WI |
Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI | |
JB
Joann Bentson | Worker-Reg | Orland Park, IL |
Worker-Reg | Rockford, IL | |
KJ
Kathryn Jensen | Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI |
Worker-Reg | Plymouth, WI |
Starter
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter | Marion, IA |
Worker-Starter | West Bend, WI |
Steward
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Stew | Rockford, IL | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Track Buses
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Mitch Hjerstedt | Work-TrackBus | Neenah, WI |
Work-TrackBus | Fond Du Lac, WI |
Worker - Membership
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker - Membership | Orland Park, IL |
Marketing
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker - Marketing | Downers Grove, IL |
3-Volunteers Saturday
64
entries
Flagging & Communications
43
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-F&C | Sussex, WI | |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C | Skokie, IL | |
Worker-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
JC
James Czukas | Worker-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
Worker-F&C | Wheaton, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Indianapolis, IN | |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-F&C | Marion, IA |
JG
Joseph Gersch | Worker-F&C | Conroe, TX |
FH
Fred Hawley | Worker-F&C | Okemos, MI |
RH
Ryan Higgins | Worker-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
Worker-F&C | Brookfield, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Chicago, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Monroe, NC | |
BH
Bert Hultman | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
JK
Joellyn Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
EK
Eric Klister | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
NK
Nate Kosak | Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Worker-F&C | St. Louis Park, MN |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner | Worker-F&C | Lewisburg, PA |
HL
Holly Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
RL
Randall Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
Worker-F&C | Muskego, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Urbana, IL | |
DL
Dwight Loveland | Worker-F&C | Hilbert, WI |
DN
David Newman | Worker-F&C | Streamwood, IL |
Worker-F&C | Naperville, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Naperville, IL | |
DO
David Onyschuk | Worker-F&C | Oak Forest, IL |
CP
Chris Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Dubuque, IA |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C | Yellville, AR | |
Worker-F&C | Madison, WI | |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
ST
Steven Tupper | Worker-F&C | Sheboygan, WI |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C | Palatine, IL |
Worker-F&C | Greer, SC | |
Worker-F&C | Sister Bay, WI | |
DY
Dave Yahn | Worker-F&C | HARTFORD, WI |
Race Chair
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Worker-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
MM
Marie Mulholland | Worker-R Chair | Cedarburg, WI |
WM
Warren Munson | Worker-R Chair | Utica, IL |
AP
Ann Pearsall | Worker-R Chair | Downers Grove, IL |
FP
Frank Pearsall | Worker-R Chair | Downers Grove, IL |
Registration
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Carrie Arenz | Worker-Reg | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Reg | Freedom, WI |
Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI | |
JB
Joann Bentson | Worker-Reg | Orland Park, IL |
Worker-Reg | Rockford, IL | |
KJ
Kathryn Jensen | Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI |
Starter
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter | Marion, IA |
Worker-Starter | West Bend, WI |
Steward
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Stew | Rockford, IL | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Track Buses
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Mitch Hjerstedt | Work-TrackBus | Neenah, WI |
Work-TrackBus | Fond Du Lac, WI |
Worker - Membership
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker - Membership | Orland Park, IL |
Worker - Membership | Plainfield, IL |
Marketing
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker - Marketing | Downers Grove, IL |
4-Volunteers Sunday
67
entries
Flagging & Communications
46
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-F&C | Sussex, WI | |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C | Skokie, IL | |
Worker-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
JC
James Czukas | Worker-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
BE
Brian Eckrich | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
Worker-F&C | Wheaton, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Indianapolis, IN | |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Worker-F&C | Campbellsport, WI |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-F&C | Marion, IA |
JG
Joseph Gersch | Worker-F&C | Conroe, TX |
FH
Fred Hawley | Worker-F&C | Okemos, MI |
RH
Ryan Higgins | Worker-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
Worker-F&C | Brookfield, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Chicago, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Monroe, NC | |
BH
Bert Hultman | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
JK
Joellyn Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
EK
Eric Klister | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
NK
Nate Kosak | Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Worker-F&C | St. Louis Park, MN |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner | Worker-F&C | Lewisburg, PA |
HL
Holly Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
RL
Randall Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
Worker-F&C | Muskego, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Urbana, IL | |
DL
Dwight Loveland | Worker-F&C | Hilbert, WI |
TM
Thomas Miclke | Worker-F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
DN
David Newman | Worker-F&C | Streamwood, IL |
Worker-F&C | Naperville, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Naperville, IL | |
DO
David Onyschuk | Worker-F&C | Oak Forest, IL |
CP
Chris Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Dubuque, IA |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C | Yellville, AR | |
Worker-F&C | Madison, WI | |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C | Palatine, IL |
Worker-F&C | Greer, SC | |
Worker-F&C | Sister Bay, WI | |
DY
Dave Yahn | Worker-F&C | HARTFORD, WI |
SY
Sean Yahn | Worker-F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
Race Chair
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Worker-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
DK
Dennis Kay | Worker-R Chair | West Bend, WI |
JM
Janet Mahoney | Worker-R Chair | Bayside, WI |
MM
Marie Mulholland | Worker-R Chair | Cedarburg, WI |
WM
Warren Munson | Worker-R Chair | Utica, IL |
AP
Ann Pearsall | Worker-R Chair | Downers Grove, IL |
FP
Frank Pearsall | Worker-R Chair | Downers Grove, IL |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI | |
JB
Joann Bentson | Worker-Reg | Orland Park, IL |
Worker-Reg | Rockford, IL |
Starter
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter | Marion, IA |
Worker-Starter | West Bend, WI |
Steward
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Stew | Freedom, WI |
Worker-Stew | Rockford, IL | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Track Buses
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Mitch Hjerstedt | Work-TrackBus | Neenah, WI |
Work-TrackBus | Fond Du Lac, WI |
Worker - Membership
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker - Membership | Orland Park, IL |
Worker - Membership | Plainfield, IL |
Marketing
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker - Marketing | Downers Grove, IL |