Entry List
BMW CCA Member - Registration Fee
63
entries
BMW AutoX - Class D
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | D | The Colony, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class F
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | KH
Kole Hobbs | F | Greenville, TX | ||
41 | F | Allen, TX | |||
44 | F | Fort Worth, TX | None | ||
83 | MC
Matthew Clubb | F | Fort Worth, TX | ||
128 | F | McKinney, TX | |||
391 | MH
Miguel Hernandez | F | Duncanville , TX |
BMW AutoX - Class G
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | G | Colleyville, TX | |||
22 | CC
Colin Clarke | G | Lewisville, TX | ||
35 | G | Fort Worth, TX | PlusULTRA | ||
54 | G | Fort Worth, TX | |||
357 | RT
Ron Tsan | G | Richardson, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class H
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | MD
Matthew Dashiell | H | Lewisville, TX | ||
90 | H | The Colony, TX | Classic BMW |
BMW AutoX - Class X
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AC
Alex Cheung | X | Plano, TX | ||
9 | EA
Ellie Alarcon | X | Coppell, TX | ||
12 | JC
John Clark | X | Haltom City, TX | Outlook Tattoo | |
28 | CC
Chris Cheung | X | Plano, TX | ||
62 | X | Irving, TX | |||
89 | X | Coppell, TX | |||
142 | ND
Nathan Dyck | X | Fort Worth, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class Y
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NT
Nathan Trinh | Y | PROSPER, TX | ||
4 | GH
Geovany Hernandez | Y | Murphy, TX | ||
7 | DS
Daniel Seelig | Y | Edmond, OK | Elk Valley Brewing Company | |
15 | JW
Joe Wilkinson | Y | Heath, TX | ||
25 | BD
Brandon Dan | Y | Dallas, TX | ||
33 | AK
Aqib Kazi | Y | Frisco, TX | ||
39 | Y | Arlington, TX | |||
43 | BM
Brad McCann | Y | Fort Worth, TX | ||
60 | GB
Giles Beebe | Y | Sheppard AFB, TX | ||
69 | Y | Oklahoma City , OK | |||
72 | Y | Arlington, TX | |||
91 | AV
Armstrong Vongsavath | Y | Haslet, TX | Powered by Magic Doritos | |
172 | Y | Arlington, TX | |||
777 | Y | Arlington, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class Z
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AB
Aaron Best | Z | Denton, TX | ||
13 | Z | Dallas, TX | |||
18 | JA
Jonathan Altschul | Z | Joshua, TX | ||
30 | Z | Princeton, TX | |||
37 | LS
Larry Schaapveld | Z | AZLE, TX | ||
53 | Z | Arlington, TX | None | ||
96 | CG
Cameron Goode | Z | Fort Worth, TX | ||
114 | TM
Tim Mason | Z | Dallas, TX | Please, Dad, Put me back in the will! | |
141 | IC
Ivy Chang | Z | Dallas, TX | Please, Dad, Put me back in the will! | |
199 | DW
David Whitener | Z | Fort Worth, TX | WhitenerRacingShocks/TexasTrackWorks/BlackArmorHelmets |
BMW AutoX - NOVICE CLASS (All)
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | AD
Abinav Damera | N | Richardson, TX | ||
3 | N | Dallas, TX | |||
5 | HY
Howard Yuan | N | Dallas, TX | ||
8 | N | Hutto, TX | |||
14 | RH
Ryan Hanley | N | Rowlett, Tx | ||
17 | AT
Aaron Thomas | N | The Colony, TX | ||
19 | BW
Brandon Webb | N | Grapevine , TX | ||
21 | BM
Bryan Mora | N | Irving, TX | ||
24 | N | Irving, TX | |||
31 | N | Dallas , TX | |||
57 | BT
Brandon Tsan | N | Richardson, TX | ||
77 | PH
Phillip Hanley | N | Lucas, TX | ||
111 | KC
Kevin Ceron | N | Fort Worth, TX | ||
135 | RM
Ramiro Mateo | N | COAMO, PR | ||
154 | KP
Kevin Punnoose | N | The Colony, TX | ||
222 | RI
Roshan Iyer | N | Frisco, TX | ||
392 | AL
Aaron Lindberg | N | Astoria, OR | ||
709 | SS
Subaiyal Sheikh | N | Celina, TX |