Entry List
Day 1
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | WS
William Stiles | Eureka, Ca |
SS Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | LS
Larry Sause | SS | Newberg, OR |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS
Craig Sause | BS | Camas, WA |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | TC
Tony Chilton | CS | Eugene, OR |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | AM
Ashley Meredith | FS | Tualatin, OR |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | AF
Andres Ferrer | STF | Portland , OR | ||
1404 | CH
Colby Hollingsworth | STF | Gresham, OR |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1HS | KS
Ken Stevens | HS | Springfield, OR | ||
08 | BT
Ben Trujillo | HS | Hillsboro, OR |
SM Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | GO
Gared OeDell | SM | Molalla, OR |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | RR
Robert Rousseau | SSM | Blue Lake, CA | ||
49 | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM | Newberg, OR | ||
89 | SSM | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | CK
Chris Knight | SSP | Boring, OR | Sam Adams |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | PM
Phil Meyers | BSP | Portland, OR | Kim Meyers Residential Design |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CH
Cari Hinesly | CSP | Prospect, Or. |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | RR
Rob Riedel | EP | Hubbard, OR | Double J Motorwerks |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CC
Charles Cope | EM | Salem, OR | Dynasport |
F Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#01 | DN
David Neveaux | FM | Surrey, BC | Advanced Film & Video / McMantin Motorsports |
E Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MF
Merlene Fletcher | ESL | Pahrump, NV |
Super Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | SSML | Eugene, OR | PRE Racing |
GCR - Grand Touring 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | BM
Bob Mullikin | GCR-GT3 | Yacolt, WA | Big Floors, Inc |
GCR - F Production
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MS
Marie Sherman | GCR-FProd | Chino Valley, A | Bearoyl Racing | |
5 | RS
Robert Sherman | GCR-FProd | Chino Valley, A | Bearoyl Racing |
GCR - Improved Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | GCR-ITS | St Helens, OR |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Under 2.5L
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW
Barry Warren | NHA-OSPU | Keizer, OR | ||
685 | NHA-OSPU | Vancouver, WA |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Over 2.5L
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NHA-OSPO | Independence, OR | |||
87 | BA
Bryant Adams | NHA-OSPO | Nampa, ID | Haltech, Wedsport, quarter master |
NHA - Super Production Over 2.5L
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NHA-SPO | Roseburg, OR | |||
14 | NHA-SPO | Winston, OR | Dave ;) | ||
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | NHA-SPO | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports |
Day 2
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | WS
William Stiles | Eureka, Ca |
SS Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | LS
Larry Sause | SS | Newberg, OR |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | TC
Tony Chilton | CS | Eugene, OR |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | AM
Ashley Meredith | FS | Tualatin, OR |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | AF
Andres Ferrer | STF | Portland , OR | ||
1404 | CH
Colby Hollingsworth | STF | Gresham, OR |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | BT
Ben Trujillo | HS | Hillsboro, OR |
SM Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | GO
Gared OeDell | SM | Molalla, OR |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | RR
Robert Rousseau | SSM | Blue Lake, CA | ||
49 | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM | Newberg, OR | ||
89 | SSM | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | CK
Chris Knight | SSP | Boring, OR | Sam Adams |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | PM
Phil Meyers | BSP | Portland, OR | Kim Meyers Residential Design |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CH
Cari Hinesly | CSP | Prospect, Or. |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | RR
Rob Riedel | EP | Hubbard, OR | Double J Motorwerks |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CC
Charles Cope | EM | Salem, OR | Dynasport |
F Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#01 | DN
David Neveaux | FM | Surrey, BC | Advanced Film & Video / McMantin Motorsports |
E Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MF
Merlene Fletcher | ESL | Pahrump, NV |
Super Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | SSML | Eugene, OR | PRE Racing |
GCR - Grand Touring 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | BM
Bob Mullikin | GCR-GT3 | Yacolt, WA | Big Floors, Inc |
GCR - F Production
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MS
Marie Sherman | GCR-FProd | Chino Valley, A | Bearoyl Racing | |
5 | RS
Robert Sherman | GCR-FProd | Chino Valley, A | Bearoyl Racing |
GCR - Improved Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | GCR-ITS | St Helens, OR |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Under 2.5L
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW
Barry Warren | NHA-OSPU | Keizer, OR | ||
685 | NHA-OSPU | Vancouver, WA |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Over 2.5L
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NHA-OSPO | Independence, OR | |||
87 | BA
Bryant Adams | NHA-OSPO | Nampa, ID | Haltech, Wedsport, quarter master |
NHA - Super Production Over 2.5L
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NHA-SPO | Roseburg, OR | |||
14 | NHA-SPO | Winston, OR | Dave ;) |