Solo Event
41 entries
A Street Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
MM
Michael Murphy
ASCold Spring, ny
B Street Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
241
BD
Brad Dunn
BS (N)Saugerties, NY
C Street Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Thomas Munterich
CSCornwall on Hudson, NY
60
profile photo
John Muller
CSMiddletown, NY
D Street Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
919
LZ
Leon Zavos
DSAverill Park, NY
34
profile photo
Thomas Dauenheimer
DS (N)Ramsey, NJ
E Street Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
35
MS
Michael Scaptura
ESRensselaer, NYScuderia Scaptura
75
AS
Andrew Scaptura
ESRensselaer, NYScuderia Scaptura
G Street Class
6 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
profile photo
Russell Burckhard
GSAlbany, NY
51
RS
Randall Salisbury
GSQueensbury, NY
81
TB
Tracey Burckhard
GSAlbany, NY
151
profile photo
Beverly Relyea
GSWilton, NY
1
profile photo
Austin Smith
GS (N)NIskayuna, NY
727
DY
Danylo Yakymiv
GS (N)Patchogue, NY
H Street Class
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
RN
Ray Nelson
HSNorth Salem, NY
89
SD
Sheri DeJan
HSAncram, NY
366
profile photo
Liam Bocchichio
HSNew Hartford, CTDad & Mom
248
profile photo
James Mulder
HS (N)Lake George, NY
Street Touring Hatchback
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
NB
Nigel Boyce
STHTannersville, NY
777
profile photo
Brian Schrameck
STHNewtown, CT
3
AF
Aidan Fahy
STH (N)Jonhsonville, NY
Street Touring Sport
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
MH
Matt Huchro
STSEast Berne, NY
104
JH
Jerry Huchro
STS (N)East Nassau, NY
404
GV
Garrick Vogelsang
STS (N)Poughkeepsie, NY
Street Touring Xtreme
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
135
SB
Shelby Blanchette
STXCambridge, NY
227
profile photo
David Bocchichio
STXNew Hartford, CT
544
JD
Jeremy Dorfschmidt
STXMillerton, NY
807
profile photo
Tom Taft
STXSalt Point, NYBDT Racing
Street Touring Ultra
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
SZ
Stephen Zavos
STUAverill Park, NY
13
ST
Stephen Tresco
STU (N)Hyde Park, NY
Street Touring Roadster
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
511
profile photo
Mark Wertheim
STRClinton Corners, NY
111
JC
John Catalfumo
STR (N)Carmel, NY
Street Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
DB
Dean Bloch
SMKingston, NY
Super Street Modified Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
MG
Mike Gabryszewski
SSMStaatsburg, NY
68
PD
Philip DeJan
SSMAncram, NY
Street Modified Class FWD
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
108
KV
Kirby Vaillant-White
SMFCambridge, NY
357
profile photo
Richard Leveque
SMF (X)Kingston, NYApn Environmental , Atlantic Pacific racing Ntwrk . Amsoil of the Hudson Valley.
X Prepared Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
88
TL
Trever Lowe
XPLagrangeville, NY
C Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
JH
Jake Hammond
CM (X)Cottekill, NY
D Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
44
profile photo
Thomas Murphy
DMCold Spring, NY
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
991
lp
luke partridge
CAMTnorwalk, ct
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.