Entry List
Saturday
28
entries
Novice
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | YW
Yiqian Wang | N | Savoy, IL | ||
11 | TM
Tyler Matuszczak | N (BS) | Champaign, IL | ||
241 | JC
Jinsong Cui | N (CS) | Savoy, IL |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | VE
Victor Eloy | SS | 62535, IL | none |
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | ZX
Ziang Xiao | AS | Savoy, IL | ||
101 | RB
Russ Bedford | AS | Mahomet, IL | ||
200 | JG
Jacob Goldenbaum | AS | Champaign, IL | ||
747 | AS | Edwardsville , IL |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CC
Charles Coleman | DS | Toledo, IL | ||
343 | AP
Andrew Pelz | DS | Champaign, IL | ||
415 | MP
Mitchell Payne | DS | Pesotum, IL |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | ES | Washington, IL | |||
369 | PN
Paul Nurmi | ES | Mahomet, IL |
F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | DY
Daniel Young | FS | |||
69 | FS | Charleston , IL | |||
87 | JC
Julio Crispin | FS | champaign, IL | ||
36 | YZ
Yicheng Zhou | FS (FS) | Urbana, IL |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KM
Kushagra Mittal | STS | Sullivan, IL | Thankyou Emanuel | |
12 | SM
Shreyans Mittal | STS | Bloomington, IN | Thankyou Emanuel |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | STU | Bloomington, IL |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
217 | PB
Philip Burkhart | ASP | Morris, IL | ||
517 | AB
Alex Burkhart | ASP | Rapidan, VA |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DM
Daniel Marx | FSP | Springfield, IL | Brass Monkey Racing |
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | RL
Ryan Larson | FM (FM) |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | CB
Cathleen Burkholder | CAMC | Champaign, IL | Kits nails | |
683 | JS
Josh Seelye | CAMC | Brimfield, IL |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | JZ
Jason Zhang | CAMS (CAMS) | URBANA, IL |
Xtreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
655 | TM
Tianyi Ma | XA | Champaign, IL |
Sunday
20
entries
Novice
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TM
Tyler Matuszczak | N (BS) | Champaign, IL |
Super Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SS | Bloomington, IL | |||
49 | DY
Daniel Young | SS | |||
71 | SS | Washington, IL | |||
426 | JP
Jeffrey Peter | SS | Chatham, IL | ||
429 | DS
Danielle Steller | SS | Chatham, IL |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | ZX
Ziang Xiao | AS | Savoy, IL | ||
200 | JG
Jacob Goldenbaum | AS | Champaign, IL |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CC
Charles Coleman | DS | Toledo, IL | ||
415 | MP
Mitchell Payne | DS | Pesotum, IL |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | dj
doug jacobson | ES | Pekin, IL | ||
128 | ES | Springfield, IL | Imaginary sponsors represented by stickers. |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | FS | Charleston , IL | |||
36 | YZ
Yicheng Zhou | FS (FS) | Urbana, IL |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SM
Shreyans Mittal | STS | Bloomington, IN | Thankyou Emanuel |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | STU | Bloomington, IL | |||
47 | STU | Monticello , IL | The House of Usher and Crispin Motorsports |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | CB
Cathleen Burkholder | CAMC | Champaign, IL | Kits nails |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | JZ
Jason Zhang | CAMS (CAMS) | URBANA, IL |
Xtreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
655 | TM
Tianyi Ma | XA | Champaign, IL |