Entry List
Event
85
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | CA
Christopher Adoba | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Ann Arbor, MI |
53 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Romulus, MI | |
10 | TA
Tyler Ascherl | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | south lyon, Mi |
51 | RA
Richard Ayers | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Lake Orion, MI |
11 | DB
David Bartlett | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Clarkston, MI |
42 | AB
Allen Beasley | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Macomb, MI |
16 | JB
Jeffrey Lewis Bennett | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Clawson, MI |
18 | DB
Drew Blohm | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Royal Oak, MI |
19 | FB
Fritz Blohm | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI |
20 | GB
Greg Bowlby | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Ann Arbor, MI |
15 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Rochester Hills, MI | |
26 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Plymouth, MI | |
28 | GC
Greg Cohan | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Sterling Heights, MI |
29 | DD
Davis Day | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Walled Lake, MI |
77 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Clawson, MI | |
89 | BD
Brett Dziedzic | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Grosse Pointe Park, MI |
- | ge
gill edwards | New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Canton, MI |
- | GE
Gill Edwards V | New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Canton, MI |
24 | BF
Brad Fillion | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Clawson, MI |
9 | New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Waterford, MI | |
34 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | St.joseph, Mi | |
82 | EG
Eric Gregory | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Royal Oak, MI |
69 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Farmington, MI | |
35 | AH
Alexander Haddad | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Rochester hills, MI |
55 | DH
David Haddad | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Rochester hills, MI |
13 | JH
Jeffrey Harrison | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Flat Rock, MI |
36 | JH
Jason Hill | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Pinckney, MI |
38 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Waterford, MI | |
39 | MK
Mitsuo Kawakita | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | commerce township, MI |
3 | NK
Nathan Kibler | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Clarkston, MI |
2 | GK
Geoffrey Kirles | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Miami Beach, FL |
5 | SK
Scott Kotchi | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Shelby Twp, MI |
6 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Ida, MI | |
40 | JK
Josh Kuznicki | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Milford, MI |
41 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Allen Park, MI | |
- | RL
Rick Latimer | On Hold | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Ferndale, MI |
95 | JL
James Lebeau | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Southfield, MI |
43 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Farmington Hills, MI | |
17 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Farmington Hills, MI | |
67 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Davison, MI | |
45 | GM
Gian Mardirossian | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Royal Oak, MI |
- | NM
Nick Menning | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Royal Oak, MI |
46 | DM
Dan Miller | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Birmingham, MI |
88 | FM
Felix Mueller | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Berkley, MI |
47 | YN
Yusuke Nakamura | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Auburn Hills, MI |
48 | SN
Samson Ng | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Farmington Hills, MI |
- | MO
Marcus Opie | New | Competition | zNot Assigned | Brooklyn, MI |
37 | DP
Dick Pahls | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Ravenna, OH |
8 | MP
Michael Pahls | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Westlake, OH |
27 | MP
Mario Parker | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Longboat Key, FL |
50 | PP
Priyank Pathak | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Rochester Hills, MI |
52 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Canton Township, MI | |
72 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Stevensville, MI | |
56 | CP
Carlos Ponce de Leon | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Rochester, MI |
57 | NR
Nickolas Rau | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ann Arbor, MI |
1 | JR
James Richard | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Birmingham, MI |
33 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Dearborn, MI | |
21 | JR
Jon Roed | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Canton, MI |
- | BR
Brad Rummel | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Commerce Township, MI |
58 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Sterling Heights, MI | |
59 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Livonia, MI | |
80 | SS
Stephen Sawyer | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Livonia, MI |
23 | BS
Brain Schroeder | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | East Jordan, MI |
54 | BS
Bobby Sherman | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Kalamazoo, MI |
92 | BS
Bridget Sigler | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Mena, AR |
92 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Mena, AR | |
73 | as
al small | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Sterling Heights, MI |
62 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Dryden, MI | |
63 | DS
Drew Spennato | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Rochester, MI |
32 | JS
Jackson Stachelek | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Pink | Huntington Woods, MI |
32 | MS
Michael Stachelek | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Huntington Woods, MI |
14 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Saint Clair, MI | |
64 | NS
Nicholas Sulimirski | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Waterford, MI |
65 | ES
E Gary Szuch | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Oxford, MI |
66 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | South Haven, MI | |
68 | AV
Andy Vaal | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Farmington Hills, MI |
70 | AV
Alex Vaskov | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Ann Arbor, MI |
- | CW
Chase Watson | New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Grosse Ile, MI |
- | LW
Logan Watson | New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Grosse Ile, MI |
75 | JW
John Weiser | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Farmington Hills, MI |
76 | AW
Andrew West | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Greeneville, TN |
78 | AW
Andrew Whydell | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Farmington, MI |
25 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Warren, MI | |
79 | AW
Alan Wilkinson | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Commerce Township, MI |
- | TW
Tyler Williams | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Wolverine Lake, MI |
Class totals: Competition: 1HPDE-1: 34HPDE-2: 21HPDE-3: 19HPDE-4: 10