Attendee List
Spring Training
132
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Checked In | Registration | Oak Lawn, IL |
Checked In | Tech | Streator, IL | |
Checked In | Registration | Grafton, WI | |
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad | Checked In | T & S | Grafton, WI |
BB
Brad Bastian | Checked In | F & C | Hartford, WI |
MB
Mike Beaumia | Checked In | Stewards | Freedom, WI |
RB
Rob Bedelis | Checked In | Time Trials | Hartford, WI |
DB
Dennis Bednar | Checked In | Time Trials | Huntley, IL |
Checked In | Registration | Sheboygan, WI | |
JB
Joan Bendix | Checked In | T & S | Waconia, Minnesota |
KB
Kirk Bendix | Checked In | Time Trials | Waconia, MN |
JB
Joann Bentson | Checked In | Registration | Orland Park, IL |
RB
Rick Bentson | Checked In | F & C | Orland Park, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Checked In | F & C | Horicon, WI |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Checked In | F & C | Horicon, WI |
JB
John Bobek | Checked In | T & S | Chicago, IL |
RB
Raleigh Boreen | Checked In | Solo | Westfield, IN |
VB
Velma Boreen | Checked In | Solo | WESTFIELD, IN |
Checked In | F & C | Oak Lawn, IL | |
Checked In | Registration | Lake Geneva, WI | |
Checked In | Rally Cross | Big Lake, MN | |
Checked In | F & C | DeKalb, IL | |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Checked In | Stewards | Woodridge, IL |
KC
Kathryn A Cramer | Checked In | F & C | Colgate, WI |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | Checked In | F & C | Colgate , WI |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Checked In | Stewards | Mineral Point, WI |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Checked In | F & C | Milwaukee, WI |
Checked In | Solo | Dunlap, IL | |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Checked In | F & C | Haven, WI |
RE
Richard Eisenmann | Checked In | Stewards | Elm Grove, WI |
Checked In | F & C | Wheaton, IL | |
Checked In | F & C | Appleton, WI | |
DF
Don Faems | Checked In | F & C | Arlington Heights, IL |
JF
Joseph D. Fister | Checked In | Solo | Pekin, IL |
MF
Missy Fister | Checked In | Solo | Pekin, IL |
TG
Tracey Gauper | Checked In | Registration | Hubertus, WI |
Checked In | F & C | Otsego, MN | |
KG
Kathy Gillen | Checked In | Registration | Elk River, MN |
JG
John G Glowaski | Checked In | Stewards | Champlin, MN |
Checked In | Registration | Iron Ridge, WI | |
Checked In | Registration | Morrison, IL | |
Checked In | Registration | Milwaukee, WI | |
Checked In | Registration | Wauwatosa, WI | |
LH
Lon Hake | Checked In | F & C | Maple Park, IL |
AH
Attendees Hall of Fame | Checked In | Registration | |
KH
Kevin Hammond | Checked In | F & C | Kenosha, WI |
DH
Dan Hayes | Checked In | Time Trials | Germantown, WI |
SH
Suzie Hayes | Checked In | Time Trials | Germantown, WI |
AH
Ann Hefty | Checked In | Stewards | Circle Pines, MN |
Checked In | Stewards | Rockford, IL | |
Checked In | Registration | Rockford, IL | |
DH
David Hermann | Checked In | F & C | Oregon, IL |
RH
Randall S Hermann | Checked In | F & C | sun prairie, wi |
Checked In | Stewards | Minnetonka, MN | |
RH
Ryan Higgins | Checked In | F & C | Wauwatosa, WI |
Checked In | F & C | Chicago, IL | |
MH
Michael Holz | Checked In | F & C | Neenah, WI |
BH
Bert Hultman | Checked In | F & C | Milwaukee, WI |
Checked In | Registration | Saukville, WI | |
HJ
Henry Jaffe | Checked In | Stewards | Freeport, IL |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Checked In | Tech | Madison, WI |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | Checked In | F & C | Oshkosh, WI |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Checked In | F & C | Milwaukee, WI |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Checked In | Time Trials | Mukwonago, WI |
DK
David Kettler | Checked In | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
MK
Mike Key | Checked In | F & C | Neenah, WI |
GK
Georg Kirkilewski | Checked In | Solo | Peoria, IL |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Checked In | Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
Checked In | Solo | Cary, IL | |
Checked In | Time Trials | Milwaukee, WI | |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Checked In | F & C | Rockton, IL |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Checked In | F & C | Rockton, IL |
Checked In | T & S | Greendale, WI | |
RL
Randall Langer | Checked In | F & C | Oak Creek, WI |
JL
John Lehman | Checked In | Tech | |
Checked In | F & C | Muskego, WI | |
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | Checked In | Stewards | Darien, WI |
AL
Angela Loveland | Checked In | F & C | |
DL
Dwight Loveland | Checked In | F & C | Hilbert, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | Checked In | T & S | Spring Grove, IL |
JL
Jeff Luckritz | Checked In | Stewards | Saint Joseph, MI |
Checked In | Time Trials | Milwaukee, WI | |
Checked In | Time Trials | Hales Corners, WI | |
JM
Julian Mancuso | Checked In | Time Trials | Seattle, WA |
JM
John Maurus | Checked In | Stewards | Hanover, IL |
PM
Paul N Meier | Checked In | Tech | DeKalb, IL |
PM
Pamela Melvin | Checked In | T & S | Galesburg, IL |
HM
Helga Meyer | Checked In | Registration | Munster, IN |
Checked In | F & C | Bloomington, MN | |
Checked In | F & C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | Checked In | F & C | Davis, IL |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Checked In | Time Trials | Inverness, IL |
Checked In | Registration | Inverness, IL | |
Checked In | Time Trials | Pewaukee, WI | |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Checked In | Stewards | Cedar Falls, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | Checked In | T & S | Cedar Falls, IA |
Checked In | Solo | BLOOMINGTON, IL | |
AP
Aruch Poonsapaya | Checked In | Solo | Des Plaines, IL |
TR
Tracy Ramsey | Checked In | Stewards | Crivitz, WI |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Checked In | F & C | Dixon, IL |
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Checked In | Tech | Franklin, WI |
Checked In | F & C | Jacksonville Beach, FL | |
Checked In | F & C | West Bend, WI | |
RS
Robert Schumann | Checked In | Tech | North Prairie, WI |
SS
Susan Schuster | Checked In | T & S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Checked In | T & S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Checked In | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
AS
Anthony Serrecchia | Checked In | Time Trials | Libertyville, IL |
Checked In | Stewards | Park Falls, WI | |
RS
Richard Smith | Checked In | F & C | Elgin, IL |
Checked In | Solo | Washington, IL | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Checked In | Stewards | Elkhart Lake, WI |
CS
Cal Steffen | Checked In | F & C | Minneapolis, MN |
MS
Marge Steffen | Checked In | F & C | Minneapolis, MN |
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | Checked In | Time Trials | West Bend, WI |
DS
David Sullivan | Checked In | F & C | Willowbrook, IL |
JS
John Sutton | Checked In | RoadRally | Davis, Il |
NS
Naomi Swanson | Checked In | T & S | Moline, IL |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Checked In | Stewards | Moline, IL |
Checked In | F & C | Rubicon, WI | |
Checked In | F & C | Rubicon, WI | |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Checked In | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Checked In | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MU
Mark Utecht | Checked In | Tech | Stacy, MN |
MU
Mary Utecht | Checked In | Registration | Stacy, MN |
Checked In | Time Trials | West Chicago, IL | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Checked In | Time Trials | Palatine, IL |
EW
Erich Walch | Checked In | F & C | Chicago, IL |
SW
Sharon West | Checked In | Registration | Owatonna , MN |
Checked In | Solo | Metamora, IL | |
RW
Rob Woolston | Checked In | Stewards | Saint Paul, MN |
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe | Checked In | F & C | Freeport, IL |
Class totals: F & C: 45Rally Cross: 1Registration: 18RoadRally: 1Solo: 11Stewards: 18T & S: 10Tech: 12Time Trials: 16