Entry List
Enduro
6
entries
Bracket 1 (Open)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | BE1 | Webster, NY | McAllister Sign/ Kessler Engineering | ||
6 | JL
John Landrum | BE1 | Alexandria, VA | ||
37 | BE1 | Kars, ON | Doug's Speed Shop | ||
60 | BY
Barry Young | BE1 | Loysville, PA | ForeverYoungRacing |
Bracket 2 (ITR)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | BE2 | Elmira, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing |
Bracket 3 (ITB)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | RB
Robin Bank | BE3 | Aliquippa, PA | rbankracing.com/CoolFitWear.com/RollCageGuy.com |
Enduro Pit Boxes
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Regional
36
entries
Group 2
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | JD
Jack Dinehart | CFC | Sandy Creek, NY | J&D Performance | |
67 | TS
Ted Strang | CFC | Rush, NY | ||
88 | DW
David Wilklow | CFC | North Salem, NY | Precision Design | |
65 | FA | Avon, NY | Eksten Autoworks / Winding Road Racing | ||
4 | MG
Michael Gould | FC | N Syracuse, NY | Gould VanDiemen Ford Racing | |
68 | MM
Mike Meyers | FB | Penfield, NY | Philly Motorsports | |
27 | CF
Charles Foster | FF | Fredericton, NB | Foster & Company | |
36 | SR
Steve Roux | FF | New Fairfield, CT | Self | |
13 | TM
Trevor Miller | FV | Horseheads, NY | ASI Renovations/Ghost |
Class totals: CFC: 3FA: 1FB: 1FC: 1FF: 2FV: 1
Group 1
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FM
Fran McAllister | EP | Rochester, NY | Jean | |
62 | DM
Dave Miller | EP | Pottstown, PA | ||
189 | SR
Steve Rauh | EP | Webster, NY | ||
89 | TC
Tom Campbell | FP | Saratoga Springs, NY | Hoosier Tires, NAPA | |
15 | AA
Anita Aluisio | HP | Brooktondale, NY | ||
72 | HP | Penn Yan, NY | Whizz-N-Motorsports | ||
94 | JK
Jeff Knittel | HP | Liverpool, NY | Chittenango Auto | |
3 | ITA | Rochester, NY | Lakeside Tool | ||
30 | MH
Mary Hartman | ITA | Rochester, NY | ||
36 | MN
Mike Nix | ITA | Rochester, NY | ||
43 | ITA | Elmira, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
80 | JM
John Morris | ITA | Webster, NY | Thiels Import Service | |
90 | ITA | Utica, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
02 | LC
Leonard Clickman | ITB | Slingerlands, NY | Bills Foreign Car | |
13 | DD
Dan DeBell | ITB | Trumansburg, NY | Layer Cake Wine | |
39 | RN
Robert Nead | ITB | Houston, TX | Bad Motor Racing | |
63 | ITE | Sayre, PA | Moore's Auto and RV, Wysox PA | ||
07 | ITR | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
60 | BY
Barry Young | SM | Loysville, PA | ForeverYoungRacing | |
94 | AQ
Andrew Quaranto | SM | Brockport, NY | Phoenix CMR | |
98 | SM | Corry, PA | Campbell Trucking/Carbotech | ||
33 | SM2 | Brooklyn, NY | Mini-Dog Productions | ||
77 | JS
John Swapceinski | SM2 | Bergen, NY | Ratingz.com | |
17 | SPO | Holley, NY | Phoenix CMR Inc. | ||
10 | SRF3 | Hudson, NY | Garrison Motorsports | ||
60 | EM
Edwin Mohler | SSM | Lewisberry, PA | ||
18 | JS
John Shannon | T1 | Oswego, NY | American Foundry |
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 1HP: 3ITA: 6ITB: 3ITE: 1ITR: 1SM: 3SM2: 2SPO: 1SRF3: 1SSM: 1T1: 1
Regional Second Entry
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Worker Fund
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
25
entries
F&C
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JW
Jim Wheeler | F&C | Rochester, NY |
Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LE
Lawrence Emery | Grid | Williamsport, PA |
Miscellaneous - Other
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Misc | Painted Post, NY | |
Misc | Montour Falls, NY | |
Misc | Hampden, MA |
Registration
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TD
Theresa Dobbs | Registration | Horseheads, NY |
TD
Theresa Dobbs | Registration | Horseheads, NY |
EG
Eunice Gerstein | Registration | CENTER VALLEY, PA |
JK
Jennifer Kintz | Registration | Montour Falls, NY |
Registration | Rochester, NY |
Stewards
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Newark, NY | |
Stewards | Newark, NY | |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Stewards | Horseheads, NY |
MG
Marc Gerstein | Stewards | Center Valley, PA |
Stewards | Nepean, Ont | |
Stewards | Honeoye Falls, NY |
Tech
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ED
Emily Dobbs | Tech | Horseheads, NY |
Tech | Rochester, NY | |
Tech | Sayre, PA | |
Tech | Sayre, PA | |
Tech | Penn Yan, NY |
Timing & Scoring
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Scottsville, NY | |
SH
Shaun Hallam | T&S | Penfield, NY |
WP
Walter Petroff | T&S | Avon, NY |
T&S | Frostproof, FL |