Entry List
Saturday
141
entries
Super Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | SS | Holland, MI |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | AS | Tecumseh, MI | Red Barn Racing, DJ Race Enterprise | ||
68 | LS
Lucas Sperl | AS | Muskegon, MI |
B Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | TW
Troy Wolford | BS | Midland, MI | ||
44 | BS | Charlotte, NC | |||
54 | DA
Daniel Adams | BS | Rockford, MI | ||
89 | PR
Patrick Risse | BS | Howell, MI | ||
97 | JL
Jacob Liberatore | BS | Troy, MI | Demonsack Racing | |
119 | SW
Sheri Wolford | BS | Midland, MI |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | OA
Oleg Abramovich | CS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
11 | RT
Richard Thorstenson | CS | Twin Lake, MI | ||
24 | CS | Grand Haven, MI | |||
38 | AN
Abby Nuttall | CS | Ada, MI | ||
83 | CS | Ada, MI |
D Street
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
4 | SG
Spencer Gillette | DS | Comstock Park, MI | ||
15 | DS | Holland, MI | |||
21 | WJ
Walt Jalowiecz | DS | Comstock Park, MI | ||
29 | MB
Matt Breitels | DS | Muskegon, MI | ||
45 | DS | Stevens Point, WI | SB Performance | ||
54 | JK
Josh Kenny | DS | Middlebury, IN | ||
64 | SL
Scott Limber | DS | Dorr, MI | ||
67 | RN
Ron J Nienhuis | DS | West Olive, MI | ||
81 | BA
Ben Appold | DS | Verona, WI | ||
116 | DS | Corvallis, OR | |||
167 | DS | Dorr, MI | 2nd time around | ||
611 | AL
Andrew Lawrence | DS | Grand Rapids, MI |
E Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JH
John Hansen | ES | Kalamazoo, MI | ||
4 | KV
Ken Vander Vlist | ES | Rockford, MI | ||
6 | BB
Bob Burns | ES | Mooresville, IN | ||
7 | ES | Livonia, MI | Leftover Parts Inc. | ||
9 | MV
Michael Voss | ES | grand haven, MI | ||
61 | ES | Kalamazoo, MI | |||
91 | ES | Kalamazoo, MI |
F Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FS | Ludington , MI | |||
15 | MW
Michael Wangler | FS | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
17 | FS | Munith, MI | |||
32 | RC
Robert Callard | FS | Perry, MI | ||
49 | JH
John Hutchins | FS | Battle Creek, MI | ||
77 | FS | Middleville, MI | |||
302 | FS | Grand Rapids, MI | Broken Subframe Racing | ||
717 | FS | Southfield, MI | Simply Marvtastic Motoring, CousinConNecktion.com |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JL
Jeremy Lockwood | GS | Caledonia, MI | ||
17 | GS | Caledonia, MI | Place Name Here | ||
21 | MC
Mary Callard | GS | Perry, MI | ||
71 | GC
Gregory Castillo | GS | Windsor, ON | ||
707 | CO
Chris Olson | GS | Grand Rapids, MI | none |
H Street
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MW
Matthew Wagenmaker | HS | Grand Haven, MI | ||
19 | KG
Kyle Gibson | HS | Redford, MI | ||
27 | MD
Mathieu DeHaan | HS | Wyoming, MI | Cone Slayers Racing | |
33 | TW
Tom Walters | HS | Grandville, MI | ||
39 | HS | Cincinnati, Oh | Digital Tool & Die | ||
56 | MS
Makenzie Stevens | HS | Auburn Hills, MI | ||
73 | SQ
Shen Qu | HS | Lansing, MI | ||
79 | EB
Erik Barber | HS | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
80 | HS | DeWitt, MI | Wounded Turtle Racing | ||
86 | HS | Allegan, MI | Work | ||
93 | MW
Matt Woodson | HS | Oak Park, MI | Kreft RallySport | |
95 | AW
Aaron Wiedenfeld | HS | Westland, MI | Kreft RallySport | |
98 | AD
Austin Dordon | HS | Allegan, MI | Work |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JL
Jason LaGuidice | ESP | Norton Shores, MI | ||
12 | ESP | Middleville, MI | |||
89 | TM
Tim MacBrien | ESP | Wyoming, MI |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | XP | Nunica, MI | |||
23 | XP | Grandville, MI | Cone Slayers |
Street Modified StreetTire
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CB
Chad Brower | SMS | Midland, MI | ||
54 | SMS | Grand Haven, MI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | STS | Portage, MI |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CH
Chris Heideman | STR | Holland, MI | ||
7 | JL
Josh Lobert | STR | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
15 | CH
Carl Heideman | STR | Holland, MI | ||
69 | KR
Ken Ritchie | STR | |||
505 | STR | Jenison, MI | |||
717 | STR | Grand Rapids, MI |
Street Touring Xtreme
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TO
Tyler Orr | STX | |||
2 | MG
Muris Gafurovic | STX | Cedar Springs, MI | ||
9 | LB
Lans Bierens | STX | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
11 | CB
Craig Bradley | STX | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
13 | STX | Milford, MI | |||
17 | JK
Jared Kreft | STX | Westland, MI | Kreft RallySport | |
21 | CM
Chris Martens | STX | Cedar Springs, MI | Na | |
46 | CP
Cameron Pounds | STX | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
47 | STX | Grand Ledge, MI | |||
74 | KB
Kyle Brooker | STX | PULLMAN, MI | Accelerated racing | |
99 | STX | Mapleton, IL | |||
505 | STX | Muskegon, MI |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JD
James Doornbos | STU | Grandville, MI | ||
12 | STU | Kentwood, MI | |||
21 | STU | Windsor, ON | |||
24 | NV
Nick Vosovic | STU | Lowell, MI |
Street Modified
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM | Grand Rapids, MI | Rob Sackyta Photography | ||
6 | MA
Mike Aumick | SM | Grand Rapids, MI | AMS Motorsports , | |
007 | JH
Jacob Heibel | SM | wyoming, MI | ||
8 | TF
Tom Ford | SM | Kalamazoo, MI | ||
14 | BF
Ben Fisher | SM | Grand Haven, MI | ||
17 | JS
John Stevens | SM | Hickory Corners, Mi | ||
26 | PS
Peter Studeman | SM | Muskegon, MI | PS-tuning | |
29 | mk
matthew kokx | SM | Muskegon, MI | ||
39 | CS
Corbin Solmonson | SM | Jenison, MI | ||
42 | SM | Elkhart, IN | |||
77 | TM
Travis Meeuwenberg | SM | Twin Lake, MI | ||
78 | BD
Bradley DeLaby | SM | Novi, MI | Recaro, Top Hat Racing | |
85 | DB
Dean Baker | SM | Rochester Hills, MI | Demonsack Racing | |
86 | KA
Kevin Albert | SM | Westland, MI | ||
122 | BY
Bradley Yonkers | SM | Lowell, MI | ||
127 | NC
Nicholas Cross | SM | Grandville, MI | Internal Affairs Performance | |
187 | GK
Greg Kooienga | SM | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
917 | AP
Anthony Provenzano | SM | Ludington, MI |
Street Modified FWD
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | NL
Noah Ludwig | SMF | Byron Center, MI | ZZPerformance | |
37 | RW
Rob Wilkinson | SMF | Grand Rapids, MI | Night Owl Racing | |
56 | SMF | Midland, MI | Borchert Racing Team | ||
84 | SMF | Belmont, MI | Night Owl Racing | ||
187 | MM
Mason Marzolf | SMF | Belmont, MI | ||
314 | SR
Sam Rogers | SMF | Hudsonville, MI | ||
350 | SMF | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
762 | SMF | Okemos, MI |
Super Street Modified
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSM | Mason, MI | |||
6 | SSM | Muskegon, MI | Red Door Racing | ||
9 | SS
Steve Swanson | SSM | Muskegon, MI | ||
10 | JF
Jason Ferguson | SSM | Wyoming, MI | ||
11 | JH
Jack Heideman | SSM | Holland, MI | ||
22 | SSM | Wyoming, MI | |||
42 | BW
Ben Williams | SSM | Rockford, MI | ||
77 | RH
Rich Harris | SSM | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
535 | JK
Josh Knight | SSM | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
828 | JG
Jordan Gritters | SSM | Shelbyville, MI |
D Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | DSL | Middlebury, IN |
G Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
679 | GSL | Howell, MI |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AH
Andy Hopkins | CAM-C | Battle Creek, MI | ||
39 | BH
Brian Harvey | CAM-C | Howell, MI | ||
87 | CAM-C | South Bend, IN | Tire Rack | ||
146 | CAM-C | Metamora, MI | |||
187 | CAM-C | Granger, IN | Miss Piggy Racing |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | BS
Bill Slota | CAM-T | Montague, MI | ||
392 | CAM-T | Middleville, MI | Accelerated Racing Products |
Classic American Muscle Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SB
Shelby Baird | CAM-S | Lowell, MI | Dave Baird | |
10 | CAM-S | Mattawan, MI | Performace AutoWerks / Honey Badger Racing | ||
17 | TO
Terry Owens | CAM-S | |||
71 | DB
Dave Baird | CAM-S | Lowell, MI |
Heritage Classic Race
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | HCR | Ada, MI | Euro Autowerks | ||
80 | ED
Eric Duram | HCR | Saranac, MI |