Entry List
Day 1 member
7
entries
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | MC
Matthew Carey | CS | bend, OR |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
888 | STS | Redmond, OR |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JF
Jolynn Franke | STX | Salem, OR |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DK
DaWayne Kerbs | CSP | Springfield, OR | Alsco, Dirty Berts Backyard Garage, Nick's Wallet |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | NB
Nick Blondheim | SM | Bend, OR |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JK
Jim Kell | SSM | Bend, OR | SecretCove.com |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
692 | GG
Greg Guise | AM | Bend, OR |
Non-Member Day 1
14
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
911 | SS | Bend, OR |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CS | Corvallis, OR | |||
48 | MC
Matthew Carey | CS | bend, OR |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | GS | Seaside, OR | |||
111 | LG
Lana Gudkova | GS | Bend, OR |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
888 | STS | Redmond, OR |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | STR | Klamath Falls, OR |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CH
Cari Hinesly | CSP | Prospect, Or. | ||
25 | DK
DaWayne Kerbs | CSP | Springfield, OR | Alsco, Dirty Berts Backyard Garage, Nick's Wallet |
Classic American T
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | RA
Ron Aasted | CAM-T | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coach Works |
Classic American S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | CAM-S | Ashland, OR |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | NB
Nick Blondheim | SM | Bend, OR | ||
69 | DR
David Rose | SM | Bend, OR | NW Wheel Repair |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
692 | GG
Greg Guise | AM | Bend, OR |
Day 2 member
11
entries
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | MC
Matthew Carey | CS | bend, OR |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | GS | Seaside, OR |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
555 | STS | Bend, OR | |||
888 | STS | Redmond, OR |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DK
DaWayne Kerbs | CSP | Springfield, OR | Alsco, Dirty Berts Backyard Garage, Nick's Wallet |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JO
James Owens | ESP | Harrisburg, OR | PonyRacer MotorSports |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SM | Bend, Or | |||
24 | NB
Nick Blondheim | SM | Bend, OR | ||
42 | SM | Bend, OR |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JK
Jim Kell | SSM | Bend, OR | SecretCove.com |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
692 | GG
Greg Guise | AM | Bend, OR |
Non-Member Day 2
29
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
911 | SS | Bend, OR |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CS | Corvallis, OR | |||
32 | AM
Aaron Mackey | CS | Bend, OR | ||
48 | MC
Matthew Carey | CS | bend, OR |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | GS | Seaside, OR | |||
111 | LG
Lana Gudkova | GS | Bend, OR |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | KB
Kory Baker | HS | Bend, OR |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
555 | STS | Bend, OR | |||
888 | STS | Redmond, OR |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
471 | STX | Bend, OR |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | STR | Klamath Falls, OR | |||
18 | STR | Klamath Falls, OR |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CH
Cari Hinesly | CSP | Prospect, Or. | ||
7 | CH
Cari Hinesly | CSP | Prospect, Or. | ||
25 | DK
DaWayne Kerbs | CSP | Springfield, OR | Alsco, Dirty Berts Backyard Garage, Nick's Wallet |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JO
James Owens | ESP | Harrisburg, OR | PonyRacer MotorSports |
Classic American T
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | RA
Ron Aasted | CAM-T | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coach Works | |
77 | RA
Ron Aasted | CAM-T | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coach Works | |
136 | ME
Michael Eisenberg | CAM-T | Bend, OR | MAECO Motorsport |
Classic American S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | CAM-S | Ashland, OR |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | JR
Jesse Rice | CP | Prineville, OR |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | SMF | Woodburn, OR | Robbs Paint & Body Works / Torco Racing Oils |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SM | Bend, Or | |||
24 | NB
Nick Blondheim | SM | Bend, OR | ||
42 | SM | Bend, OR | |||
69 | DR
David Rose | SM | Bend, OR | NW Wheel Repair | |
98 | TT
Trevor Takaro | SM | Battle Ground, WA | ||
198 | MM
Michelle Martin | SM | Battle Ground, WA |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
692 | GG
Greg Guise | AM | Bend, OR |
Day 3 Member
12
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | AS | Redmond , OR |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | MC
Matthew Carey | CS | bend, OR | ||
148 | CK
Clifford Kunkel | CS | Bend, OR |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | EW
Eren Wynne | STS | Redmond, OR | ||
888 | STS | Redmond, OR |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DK
DaWayne Kerbs | CSP | Springfield, OR | Alsco, Dirty Berts Backyard Garage, Nick's Wallet |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JO
James Owens | ESP | Harrisburg, OR | PonyRacer MotorSports |
Classic American C
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JM
Julie McAllister-Wynne | CAM-C | Wasco, OR | ||
190 | SW
Steve Wynne | CAM-C | Wasco, OR |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SM | Bend, Or |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JK
Jim Kell | SSM | Bend, OR | SecretCove.com |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
692 | GG
Greg Guise | AM | Bend, OR |
Non-Member Day 3
20
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
911 | SS | Bend, OR |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | AS | Redmond , OR |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CS | Corvallis, OR | |||
48 | MC
Matthew Carey | CS | bend, OR | ||
148 | CK
Clifford Kunkel | CS | Bend, OR |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | PB
Peter Biskup | DS | Klamath Falls, OR |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | LG
Lana Gudkova | GS | Bend, OR |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | EW
Eren Wynne | STS | Redmond, OR | ||
888 | STS | Redmond, OR |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | STR | Klamath Falls, OR |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CH
Cari Hinesly | CSP | Prospect, Or. | ||
25 | DK
DaWayne Kerbs | CSP | Springfield, OR | Alsco, Dirty Berts Backyard Garage, Nick's Wallet |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JO
James Owens | ESP | Harrisburg, OR | PonyRacer MotorSports |
Classic American T
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | RA
Ron Aasted | CAM-T | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coach Works |
Classic American C
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JM
Julie McAllister-Wynne | CAM-C | Wasco, OR | ||
190 | SW
Steve Wynne | CAM-C | Wasco, OR |
Classic American S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | CAM-S | Ashland, OR |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SM | Bend, Or | |||
69 | DR
David Rose | SM | Bend, OR | NW Wheel Repair |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
692 | GG
Greg Guise | AM | Bend, OR |
Student Day 3
11
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | AS | Redmond , OR |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | MC
Matthew Carey | CS | bend, OR | ||
148 | CK
Clifford Kunkel | CS | Bend, OR |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | EW
Eren Wynne | STS | Redmond, OR | ||
888 | STS | Redmond, OR |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DK
DaWayne Kerbs | CSP | Springfield, OR | Alsco, Dirty Berts Backyard Garage, Nick's Wallet |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JO
James Owens | ESP | Harrisburg, OR | PonyRacer MotorSports |
Classic American C
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JM
Julie McAllister-Wynne | CAM-C | Wasco, OR | ||
190 | SW
Steve Wynne | CAM-C | Wasco, OR |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SM | Bend, Or |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
692 | GG
Greg Guise | AM | Bend, OR |
Student Day 2
10
entries
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | MC
Matthew Carey | CS | bend, OR |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | GS | Seaside, OR |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
555 | STS | Bend, OR | |||
888 | STS | Redmond, OR |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DK
DaWayne Kerbs | CSP | Springfield, OR | Alsco, Dirty Berts Backyard Garage, Nick's Wallet |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JO
James Owens | ESP | Harrisburg, OR | PonyRacer MotorSports |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SM | Bend, Or | |||
24 | NB
Nick Blondheim | SM | Bend, OR | ||
42 | SM | Bend, OR |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
692 | GG
Greg Guise | AM | Bend, OR |
Student Day 1
5
entries
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | MC
Matthew Carey | CS | bend, OR |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
888 | STS | Redmond, OR |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DK
DaWayne Kerbs | CSP | Springfield, OR | Alsco, Dirty Berts Backyard Garage, Nick's Wallet |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | NB
Nick Blondheim | SM | Bend, OR |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
692 | GG
Greg Guise | AM | Bend, OR |