Entry List
AutoX
44
entries
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | EW
Ed Wong | AS | Galveston, TX | ||
27 | MD
Mark Daddio | AS | Naugatuck, CT | Daddio's New Auto Parts, Inc. |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JB
Jesse Birden | BS | Newtown, CT | ||
4 | GT
Gene Torres | BS (RS) | Wilton, CT | ||
721 | TK
Tamra Krystinik | BS (LAD) | Middlefield, CT |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | CS | Shelton, CT | SCM Insurance/Mazdaspeed | ||
249 | JM
Jason Meyers | CS (PRO) | Bristol, CT | COOKIES!!!! |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
255 | DS (RS) | Windsor, CT |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | DW
Dave Williamson | ES | Trumbull, CT | Williamson's Helmets | |
13 | ES (LAD) | Norwalk, CT | argylepm.com / Thanks Dave! | ||
61 | ES (RS) | Farmington, CT | |||
65 | ES (PRO) | Norwich, CT |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BF
Beiry Fernandez | FS | Stratford, CT | Self | |
910 | MH
Mark Halupa | FS | Norwalk, CT |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | GS | Shelton, CT | |||
95 | GS | williamsburg, VA |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HS | Bethel, CT |
Street Touring Unlimited
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | EG
Erik Granstrand | STU | West Hartford, CT | ||
213 | MN
Michael Noonan | STU | Trumbull, CT |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
246 | BS
Bill Spargo | STR | Bristol, CT | Spargo Machine Products, Inc | |
36 | KK
Kamil Kolakowski | STR (RT) | Stamford, CT |
Street Touring X-treme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JT
Justin Tang | STX | Clovis, CA | ||
428 | STX | Naugatuck, CT |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | JB
Joseph Barbato | STS | Windsor, CT |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | NG
Natasha Georgette | SSP (LAD) | Middlebury, CT |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TB
Thomas Bracci | CSP | Trumbull, CT | Mazdaspeed |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DSP | Boston, MA | Big Budget Racing/Street Mommafied/This Volvo is SLOW |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | ESP | North Branford, CT | Gfab | Cartuned | ||
147 | TM
Thomas Moore | ESP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | JJ
James Jaffe | SSM | Oxford, CT | Connecticut Chimney and Vent LLC |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
417 | SM (PRO) | Bridgeport, CT | |||
714 | SM (LAD) | Bridgeport, CT |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
511 | GC
Greg Cullen | SMF | Newtown, CT |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DP
Dennis Polio | XP | Orange, CT | ||
929 | JV
Joe Visciglia | XP | Seymour, CT | JNA Performance / FMJ |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | MB
Marc Boerma | CP | Orange, CT | ||
471 | SM
Shaun Moore | CP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | DC
Dan Conroy | DP | Naugatuck, CT | ||
129 | JC
Judith Cleri | DP | Stratford, CT |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
711 | EB
Erik Birden | FP | Bridgewater, CT |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | AK
Andrew Krystinik | EM | Middlefield, CT | ||
79 | AS
Alan Sosnowitz | EM | Stamford, CT |
CAM Traditional (body style 1954-1989)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RO
Rick Obert | CAM-T | Milford, CT |
Demonstration Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
317 | WE
Warren Elliott | DEM | East Haddam, CT | Hale Motorsports, RRT Motorsports |