Entry List
Sunday
34
entries
B Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CP
Cameron Potash | BS | GREAT FALLS, MT | ||
TR
Terry Root | BS | Great Falls, MT |
D Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
OL
Oscar Lake | DS | Great Falls, MT | ||
DS | Bellevue, NE |
E Street Class
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SH
Scott Harper | ES | Great Falls, MT | ||
ES | Great Falls, MT | |||
Ml
Michael leM'ire | ES | Great Falls, MT | ||
JS
Jeremy Smith | ES | Bozeman, MT | ||
TW
Trent Wasserman | ES | Great Falls, MT |
H Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HS | Great Falls, MT | |||
HS | Great Falls, MT |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DSP | Greatfalls, MT |
X Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
XP | Great falls, MT | |||
XP | Wetumpka, AL |
C Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SH
Stan Howard | CP | Great Falls, MT | ||
RS
Robert Stevenson | CP | Great Falls, MT | Grace & blessing |
A Modified
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AM | Great Falls, MT | |||
RE
Russ Ehnes | AM | Great Falls, MT |
E Modified
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EM | Great Falls, MT | |||
LK
Loren Katzenberger | EM | Belgrade, MT |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STS | Great Falls, MT |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Scott Abuso | STX | Vandenberg AFB, CA |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ZB
Zack Baker | STR | Great Falls, MT | Perfect Finish LLC |
Street Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM | Great Falls, MT |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LS
Larry Scusa | SSM | Clancy, MT | NA |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAM-C | Great Falls, MT | Insert your moms name here... | ||
AM
Austin Mounts | CAM-C | Great Falls, MT | ||
DV
David Vance | CAM-C | GREAT FALLS, MT |
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAM-T | Great Falls, MT |
Classic American Muscle-Sport
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MK
Matt Kasper | CAM-S | Great Falls, MT |
Solo Spec Coupe
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SSC | Gilbert, AZ | Sticky Rice Racing | ||
an
austin nelson | SSC | great falls, mt |
Xtreme Street A
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KM
Kevin Magee | XS-A | Belgrade, MT | ||
MM
Mac Marx | XS-A | Bozeman, Mt |