Entry List
AM Session
55
entries
MINI Class
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Carl Bauersfeld | MINI | Fairfax, VA | ||
KD
Katherine DeWitt | MINI | Reston, VA | ||
AD
Alicyn Drew | MINI | Alexandria, VA | ||
MD
Mark Drew | MINI | Springfield, VA | ||
BE
Bob Esser | MINI | Bethesda, MD | ||
MINI | Washington, DC | |||
MINI | Mc Lean, VA | |||
MINI | Frederick, MD |
STOCK 1
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DE
David Escalante | S1 | San Diego, CA | Tommy Salami | |
RZ
Richard Zeleznik | S1 | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
RZ
Rick Zeleznik | S1 | Gaithersburg, MD |
STOCK 2
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Stephan Brodie | S2 | Bethesda, MD | ||
EC
Eric Core | S2 | Potomac, MD | ||
MC
Matthew Cummings | S2 | Fairfax Station, VA |
TUNER 1
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CV
Cody Voth | T1 | Fredericksburg, VA | ||
JV
Jeffrey Voth | T1 | Fredericksburg, va |
TUNER 2
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | T2 | Washington, DC | ||
JD
Jonathan De Pena | T2 | Sterling, VA | ||
MD
Manuel De Pena | T2 | Bulverde, TX | Elemental Technologies | |
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | T2 | Washington, DC | ||
JN
Jeff Noyes | T2 | North Beach, MD | ECS Tuning | |
SW
Steve Watson | T2 | Centreville, VA |
TUNER 3
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KH
Kelvin Hao | T3 | Mc Lean, VA | ||
T3 | Vienna, VA | |||
ZP
Zachary Pullins | T3 | Columbia, MD | ||
SW
Steven Woods | T3 | Mechanicsville, MD |
MODIFIED
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | M | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
KF
Kenneth Figgins | M | Gainesville, VA | ||
JL
Jeff Lavery | M | Pawtucket, RI | ||
DP
David Patrick Wroe | M | Chesapeake, VA | USS COLE |
PAX Class
25
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
MB
Mark Beck | PAX | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
JB
Joshua Blaz | PAX | Fairfax Station, VA | ||
MB
Michael Blaz | PAX | Fairfax Station, VA | ||
PAX | Saint Michaels, MD | |||
VB
Vince Bly | PAX | Springfield, VA | Radial Tire | |
DB
Daniel Bragason | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Karcepts.com, Team Impulse, RelayforLife.org | |
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | PAX | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
OE
Okas Elam | PAX | Herndon, VA | ||
JH
James Harris | PAX | RESTON, VA | Thanks, Karcepts | |
CH
Christopher Higgins | PAX | Baltimore, MD | ||
PAX | Bel Air, MD | |||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | PAX | Laurel, MD | ||
JK
James King | PAX | Charlotte hall, MD | Five Percent Slip | |
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | N/a | |
TL
Tim Lavery | PAX | Monkton, MD | ||
KO
Kwaku Opoku | PAX | Sparks Glencoe, MD | ||
PAX | Waynesboro, VA | |||
cs
craig stuard | PAX | Christiansburg, Va | ||
PAX | THE VILLAGES, FL | |||
PV
Peter Van Sickler | PAX | Cantonsville, MD | ||
MV
Michael VanSickler | PAX | Columbia, MD | ||
BV
Blaine Voth | PAX | Colonial Beach, VA | ||
TW
Timothy Walker | PAX | Bowie, MD | Team Impulse | |
JZ
Jason Zeleznik | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
18
entries
MINI Class
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LD
Laura Dunlop | MINI | Poolesville, MD | ||
GW
Greg White | MINI | Severna Park, MD | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | MINI | Annapolis, MD | Drunken Penguin Autocross |
STOCK 1
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
S1 | Kansas City, MO | |||
NM
Nathan McCord | S1 | Sykesville, MD | ||
MO
Marla Owczarek | S1 | Annapolis, MD |
STOCK 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
David Arthur | S3 | Sterling, VA | ||
BS
Brian Shipman | S3 | Spotsylvania, VA |
TUNER 1
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T1 | Herndon, VA | ELIS Group LLC | ||
RV
Rey Viray | T1 | Mount Laurel, NJ |
TUNER 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kyle Baca | T2 | Arlington, VA |
TUNER 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM
Sam McManus | T3 | Bel Air, MD |
MODIFIED
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DS
Devin Shaw | M | Chesapeake Beach, MD |
PAX Class
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Emir Amirullah | PAX | Vienna, VA | ||
GD
Gabriel Dunn | PAX | Arlington, VA | ||
HE
Haemish Edgerton | PAX | Annandale, VA | ||
HL
Howard Leikin | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
JV
Jonathan Viray | PAX | Sykesville, MD |