Autocross
128
entries
Pro Index Class (select PAX modifier)
23
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | PRO (STR) | Troy, MI | I ♥ HCS PAX | ||
9 | NR
Norman Rawls | PRO (STU) | Sterling Heights, MI | Vibra-Tite, ND Industries | |
11 | AR
Andrew Ramos | PRO (STU) | Brighton, Mi | Pushrods, leafsprings, and beyond | |
21 | PRO (ESP) | Livonia, MI | Table 8 Racing | ||
23 | PRO (KM) | Rochester Hills, MI | Sheidler Family Autocross | ||
24 | PRO (STR) | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
42 | PRO (SPEC) | Livonia, MI | Danny & Al’s Drivetrain; Hank & Zelda | ||
51 | PRO (ESP) | Lapeer, MI | Apex Motorsports | ||
60 | PRO (SSP) | Farmington, MI | CJ Communications LLC | ||
73 | PRO (FSP) | Waterford, MI | Table 8 Racing | ||
85 | PRO (STR) | Tecumseh, MI | |||
86 | PRO (CS) | White Lake, MI | Gear Head Homes | ||
88 | AC
Allen Chen | PRO (BS) | San Jose, CA | ||
89 | MM
Marcus Merideth | PRO (ESP) | South Lyon, MI | ||
90 | JL
John Li | PRO (STR) | Dearborn, MI | ||
111 | PRO (STU) | Milford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | ||
121 | JM
Jeremiah McClintock | PRO (ESP) | Troy, MI | SCCA Starting Line | |
123 | CS
Colin Sheidler | PRO (KM) | Rochester Hills, MI | Sheidler Family Autocrossers | |
151 | ST
Seth Taylor | PRO (ESP) | Clawson, MI | ||
173 | ML
Mike Losert | PRO (SSP) | Waterford, MI | ||
179 | PRO (STX) | Lake Orion, MI | Farmersonly.com, Fidget Spinners Warehouse, RussianVapes.com | ||
188 | PRO (BS) | Tustin, CA | |||
189 | JM
Jennifer Merideth | PRO (ESP) | Westland, MI |
Event Specific spec class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | GS
Guy N St John | SPEC | Northville, MI | Guy's Garage Inc | |
164 | SPEC (SPEC) | Dearborn, MI |
A Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TS
Thomas Solnik | AM | Macomb, MI | Crippled Racing | |
111 | AM | Lincoln Park, MI |
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | BP
Brian Peasley | AS | Sterling Heighs, MI | Hot Dog Racing | |
505 | DC
David Colletti | AS | Troy, MI |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | FM
Francis Miller | ASP | Peoria, AZ | ||
146 | AM
Aaron Miller | ASP | Auburn Hills, mi |
B Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MM
Mike McClintock | BS | Commerce Township, MI | Thanks Alice and Pat and Pats current Wife | |
11 | RP
Robert Potocki | BS | Lake Orion, MI | ||
12 | KA
Keith Armitage | BS | Canton, MI | ||
19 | TW
Troy Wolford | BS | Midland, MI | ||
42 | DM
Dmitriy Martynov | BS | Macomb, MI | ||
95 | RJ
Ray Jason | BS | Saint Clair Shores, MI |
B Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | SW
Sheri Wolford | BSL | Midland, MI |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | EE
Eric Eng | BSP | Troy, MI |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | CAMC | Southfield, MI | Simply Marvtastic Motoring, The ADT4619 Fund | ||
74 | BF
Benjamin Fournier | CAMC | Gregory, MI | ||
87 | RB
Raleigh Boreen | CAMC | Westfield, IN | Wizn By Racing Paul's High Performance | |
88 | CAMC | Saginaw, MI | |||
91 | GR
Gary Rogers | CAMC | Oxford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | |
187 | VB
Velma Boreen | CAMC | WESTFIELD, IN | Wizn By Racing Paul's High Performance | |
191 | MR
Matthew Rogers | CAMC (CAM) | Holly, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | |
365 | PB
Patrick Burke | CAMC (CAM) | Claswon, mi | Motor City Racecraft |
C Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
150 | CM | Midland, MI | -pru-, Calhoun Motorsports |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | ST
Sean Tate | CP | Lansing, MI |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RS
Ray Smith | CS | Royal Oak, MI | Wife | |
18 | CS | Columbiaville, MI | |||
19 | CS | Brighton, MI | B-Side Racing | ||
77 | CS | Brookpark, Oh |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | CSP | Crown Point, IN | Team INR |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | CS
Charles Spera | DM | Northville, MI | Barbie's Salon de Beaute' |
D Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | JK
Jeff Kidorf | DS | Detroit, MI | ||
62 | DS | Livonia, MI | anscomp.com |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | EP | Sault Sainte Marie, MI |
E Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ES | Grand Rapids, MI | Broken Subframe Racing | ||
11 | YM
Yuki Makita | ES | Novi, MI | ||
49 | MS
Marty Schiratti | ES | Sault Ste. Marie, ON | Hello Kitty Racing | |
87 | ES | National City, MI | Hall's Flying Service | ||
94 | ES | Milford Charter Township, MI | Alice Kernahan |
E Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RF
Robert Fitzpatrick | ESP | Roscommon, MI | ||
91 | ESP | White Lake, MI | Street or Track | ||
121 | NF
Nick Fitzpatrick | ESP | Davenport, IA | ||
191 | ESP | White Lake, MI | Street or Track |
F Modified Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | FM | Valparaiso, IN | Just clownin' around... #FunWithCars #ForTheGloryofFMOD | ||
74 | TB
Tom Buckman | FM | Gaylord, Mi | Frantom Racing | |
96 | FM | Independence, OH | Chainsaw Motorsports / STIHL / QRE | ||
196 | SN
Scott Nardin | FM | Grandville, MI | out of my pocket racing & Jeff | |
834 | CB
Chris Brake | FM | Homosassa, FL | Thanks, James! -- Running With Scissors Racing |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | DR
David Redwine | FP | Coleman, MI |
F Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TD
Terrance Daniels | FS | Shelby Twp, MI | ||
28 | FS | Howell, MI | |||
45 | FS | Fuquay Varina , NC | Exemplary Watch Works | ||
79 | FS | Wolverine Lake, MI | |||
128 | LF
Lorien Feighner | FS | Howell, MI | ||
179 | FS | Waterford , MI | Thanks Roberts |
Formula SAE
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MS
Matthew Solnik | FSAE (FSAE) | Macomb, MI | ||
11 | BH
Braden Hayes | FSAE (FSAE) | Goodells, MI |
Formula SAE Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSAEL | Macomb, MI | |||
11 | AG
Amanda B Geeck | FSAEL | Clarkston, MI |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DH
Douglas Harvey | FSP | Columbiaville, MI | Bang For the Buck Racing |
G Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | NB
Neil Britton | GS | Birmingham, Michigan | Britton Racing | |
52 | GS | Novi, MI | McDonohue's Tire and Service | ||
55 | GS | Huntington Woods, MI | Britton Racing | ||
125 | GS | Shelby Township, MI | McDonohue's Tire and Service, Kevster's Tire Emporium | ||
135 | JG
Joshua Garrett | GS | Oak Park, MI | ||
152 | AM
Arden McDonough | GS | Novi, MI | McDonohue's Tire and Service |
H Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | AM
AJ Miller | HS | Alpena, MI | Nissan Motorsports | |
11 | JK
Joshua Kim | HS | Southfield, MI | Nissan | |
21 | ZT
Zachary Tullock | HS | Ann Arbor, MI | Nissan Race Team | |
34 | HS | Detroit, MI | Winding Road Racing | ||
111 | DM
Derek Moore | HS | Wixom, MI |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | HJ
Henry Jason | JA | St. Clair Shores, MI | ||
13 | JA | South Lyon, MI | |||
15 | EM
Emma MacLeod | JA | Ypsilanti, MI | Thanks Jackson! | |
55 | TC
Taylor Colletti | JA | Troy, MI |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CJ
Christopher Jason | JB | St Clair Shores, MI | ||
38 | EA
Eli Alexander | JB | Columbiaville, MI | Mom and Dad | |
53 | ZC
Zora Clute | JB | Grand Blanc, MI | ||
113 | JB | South Lyon, mi | |||
138 | MA
Megan Alexander | JB | Columbiaville, Mi | Mom and Dad | |
153 | AC
Alexander Clute | JB | Grand Blanc, MI |
Kart Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | KM | Brighton, MI | Because Left Handed | ||
196 | JM
Jackson MacLeod | KM | Brighton, MI |
Formula Jr C - 5-8 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | MC
Matthew Clute | JC | Grand Blanc, MI |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | SM | Fort Wayne, IN | Rosco Racin |
Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | SML | Auburn, IN | Rosco Racin |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | TF
Thomas Filipucci | SMF | Troy, MI | Final Run Racing |
Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | JP
Jamie Pace | SSM | Trenton, MI | Nissan | |
75 | LS
Les Schober | SSM | Fenton, MI | Applegate Racing |
Super Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | SSML | Novi, MI |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | DH
Darryl Hale | STR | Novi, MI | Crystal Engineering Solutions |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
513 | STF | Highland, MI | Carr's Finishing Touch - Howell, MI | ||
531 | STF | Canton, MI |
Street Touring Sport
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CB
Chris Bolt | STS | Saline, MI | ||
11 | RF
Rob Fuentes | STS | columbus, IN | ||
51 | ZS
Zach Snyder | STS | Novi, MI | ||
81 | JF
Joe Furner | STS | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
90 | SA
Steven Atkins | STS | Howell, MI | ||
151 | STS | West Bloomfield , MI | |||
181 | LB
Lillian Bailey | STS | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
190 | AA
Austin Atkins | STS | Howell, MI |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD
Alexander Doss | STU | Commerce, MI | ||
80 | GV
Gregory Valade | STU | Farmington Hills, MI |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | KJ
Keith Jason | XP | Saint Clair Shores, MI |