Entry List
Solo Event
69
entries
Super Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
AT
Amit Thorat | SS | Columbus, IN |
A Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS | Greenwood, IN | Cats Meow |
B Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Adam Alper | BS | Delaware, OH | Car Club at Virginia Tech | |
BS | COLUMBUS, IN | The Trees |
C Street
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Diego Banuelos | CS | Columbus, IN | N/a | |
CS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
CS | Nineveh, IN | Hicks & Nogan Expert Witness Consultants or Me |
D Street
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DS | Columbus, IN | Apex Restyling | Berba Racing | #elpasostrong | ||
NB
Nathan Brady | DS | Columbus, IN | ||
DS | Wilsonville, OR | |||
sD
shane Duncan | DS | Elizabethtown, KY | ||
DS | Columbus, IN | |||
DS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
JK
Joseph King | DS | Columbus, IN | ||
JP
Jacob Price | DS | shepherdsville, KY |
E Street
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RF
Robert Farr | ES | WHITELAND, IN | ||
ES | Columbus, IN | Auto Parts Coupons | ||
WL
Weiyang Lin | ES | Columbus, IN | Xu Han |
F Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
WF
William Farr | FS | Brownsburg, IN |
H Street
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LD
Logan Dales | HS | Greenwood, 64 | ||
BH
Brian Hwang | HS | Columbus, IN | ||
AJ
Andrew Johns | HS | Columbus, IN | ||
SJ
Samuel Johns | HS | Columbus, IN | ||
ML
Mark Luehrmann | HS | Hope, IN | ||
MS
Michael Schmelz | HS | Columbus, IN | ||
PS
Pratik Shelke | HS | Columbus, IN |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RR
Rick Reynolds | SSM | Bedford, IN |
Street Modified
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM | Lafayette, IN | PG13 Racing, AMSOIL | ||
CC
Christopher Caruso | SM | Harrison, OH | None | |
SM | Louisville, KY | |||
CI
Caleb Irwin | SM | Lexington, KY | ||
RP
Ryan Petersen | SM | Greenwood, IN | ||
NS
Nelson Scudder | SM | Bedford, IN, -- |
Street Modified FWD
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PD
Parker Dales | SMF | Greenwood, 64 | ||
SD
Scott Dales | SMF | Greenwood, IN | ||
BD
Ben Davenport | SMF | Columbus, IN | ||
JD
Jordan Doyle | SMF | Louisville , Ky | ||
NF
Nathan Fite | SMF | Indianapolis, IN | ||
NJ
Nick Julian | SMF | Ellettsville, In | ||
NK
Nikhil Khopkar | SMF | COLUMBUS, Indiana | ||
JS
Jacob Smith | SMF | Columbus, IN |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KL
Ken Lumpkin | CAM-T | Anderson, IN | ||
WS
William Scheid | CAM-T | Columbus, IN |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAM-C | Shelbyville, IN | |||
SP
Scott Petrusky | CAM-C | Columbus, IN | ||
DS
David Shreve | CAM-C | Columbus, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JW
Jonathan Wickliff | CAM-S |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STS | Mooresville, IN | Mom/Tire Rack/Bridgestone | ||
NB
Noah Benjamin | STS | Columbus, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WM
Wes Meyers | STX | Columbus, IN | ||
STX | Greenwood, IN | AutoCross Posse |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TB
Tim Baca | STR | Whiteland, IN | Berba Racing | |
DC
David Chader | STR | Trafalgar, IN | Terra Vitae Environmental | |
JC
Jae Hun Choi | STR | REDFORD, MI | Three Cs Racing | |
DG
Dakota Goodin | STR | COLUMBUS, IN | ||
DH
Daegan Hull | STR | Hope, IN | ||
AL
Alex LaRose | STR | Franklin, IN | Brake Ducks | |
STR | Santa Clara, CA | Brake Ducks |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STU | Franklin, IN | Brake Ducks (A Spudshift™ Company) |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PG
Patrick Gilbert | FSP | Indianapolis, IN |
X Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
XP | Columbus, IN | |||
JK
Jeff Kleiner | XP | Bloomington, IN |
C Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PF
Paul Fox | CP | Indianapolis, IN | Paul's Corvair |
Herritage Classic Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BN
Brendan Norton | HCS | Indianapolis, IN |
D Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JH
John Hancock | DM | Fishers, IN | Social Securiy Administration |
E Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CK
Chris Kinnaman | EM | Camby, IN | 3/4 Race Fabrication |
I Have No Idea -OR- Not Listed
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Unknown | Nashville, IN |