Entry List
Saturday
65
entries
Race
17
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
CC
Colin Chung | Laguna Niguel, CA | ||
BC
Bruce Colby | Vista, CA | ||
DF
Dennis Fibrow | Phelan, CA | HP Communications Inc. | |
PG
Phil Guiral | Laguna Hills, CA | ||
JH
Justin Heil | Albuquerque, NM | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | |||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2'S | ||
RM
Richard Mathias | Los Angeles, CA | NONE | |
Long Beach, CA | |||
MM
Michael McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | Mom | |
AP
Andrew Petreas | Moraga | Alpha Consultants | |
TP
Tony Presto | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Presto Exterminators | |
AR
Arthur Russell | Los Angeles, CA | Escargot Racing | |
PS
Pete Smith | Bonsall, CA | ||
JT
Jes Thyssen | San Juan Capistrano, CA | ||
DW
Donald Wagner | Temple City, CA | ||
Manhattan Beach, CA | 401k Racing |
High Performance Driver Educaion
5
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
AA
Andrew Antone | Montecito, CA | ||
NB
Nicole Bolman | Sonoma, CA | ||
jd
james dietz | Danville, CA | ||
LF
Louis Franklin | San Jose, CA | ||
SL
Sorin Lazarescu | San Diego, CA |
2 Hour Enduro
13
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
BC
Bruce Colby | Vista, CA | ||
BG
Bradley Gray | Sonoma, CA | ||
JH
Justin Heil | Albuquerque, NM | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2'S | ||
MM
Matthew McFadden | Los Angeles, CA | ||
AM
Andrea McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | Mom | |
MM
Michael McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | Mom | |
PS
Pete Smith | Bonsall, CA | ||
IS
Ian Stewart | Glendora, CA | ||
CT
Clark Taylor | Riverside, CA | ||
JT
Jes Thyssen | San Juan Capistrano, CA | ||
DW
Donald Wagner | Temple City, CA | ||
Manhattan Beach, CA | 401k Racing |
Time Trial/Time Attack
30
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
TC
Teo Cervantes | San Jose, CA | ||
EC
Edward Chang | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | ||
JC
Joseph Cobbs | San Marcos, CA | ||
JD
Jeff Deacon | Oak Park, CA | ||
LD
Larry Dickman | Pleasanton, CA | Alfa Parts Exchange | |
JF
John Fedele | San Clemente, CA | ||
Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | |||
CG
Christopher Gonyea | San Jose, CA | ||
FH
Fred Hamilton | Gardena, CA | ||
JH
Justin Heil | Albuquerque, NM | ||
GK
Gerard Kassabian | Beverly Hills, CA | ||
JL
Jess Liao | Fremont, CA | ||
DL
Douglas Liedblad | Newbury Park, CA | California Caterham Club | |
NM
Nigel Maidment | Topanga, CA | ||
AM
Andrea McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | Mom | |
RP
Ryan Pat | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | ||
AP
Andrew Petreas | Moraga | Alpha Consultants | |
RR
Rob Rhodes | Phelan, CA | Mom | |
Boulder, CO | Santo's Italian Car Service | ||
AR
Arthur Russell | Los Angeles, CA | escargot Racing | |
CS
Christian Sniady | Westlake Village, CA | CSMotorwerks | |
Alhambra, CA | 403b/STRS | ||
Pasadena, CA | |||
Pasadena, CA | |||
GT
Gianni Troian | Mountain View, CA | None | |
PT
Pierre Turbet-Delof | Ojai, CA | ||
AW
Andrew Watry | Berkeley, CA | ||
AZ
April Zambri | Santa Clara, CA | ||
Santa Clara, CA | |||
ZZ
Zamani Zambri | Sunnyvale, CA |
Sunday
44
entries
Race
17
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
CC
Colin Chung | Laguna Niguel, CA | ||
BC
Bruce Colby | Vista, CA | ||
DF
Dennis Fibrow | Phelan, CA | HP Communications Inc. | |
PG
Phil Guiral | Laguna Hills, CA | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | |||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2'S | ||
RM
Richard Mathias | Los Angeles, CA | NONE | |
Long Beach, CA | |||
MM
Michael McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | Mom | |
NP
Nick Perdikaris | El Segundo, CA | ||
AP
Andrew Petreas | Moraga | Alpha Consultants | |
TP
Tony Presto | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Presto Exterminators | |
AR
Arthur Russell | Los Angeles, CA | Escargot Racing | |
PS
Pete Smith | Bonsall, CA | ||
JT
Jes Thyssen | San Juan Capistrano, CA | ||
DW
Donald Wagner | Temple City, CA | ||
Manhattan Beach, CA | 401k Racing |
High Performance Driver Educaion
3
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
AA
Andrew Antone | Montecito, CA | ||
jd
james dietz | Danville, CA | ||
MF
Magnus Feuer | Torrance, CA |
Time Trial/Time Attack
24
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
TC
Teo Cervantes | San Jose, CA | ||
JC
Joseph Cobbs | San Marcos, CA | ||
JD
Jeff Deacon | Oak Park, CA | ||
LD
Larry Dickman | Pleasanton, CA | Alfa Parts Exchange | |
CG
Christopher Gonyea | San Jose, CA | ||
FH
Fred Hamilton | Gardena, CA | ||
GK
Gerard Kassabian | Beverly Hills, CA | ||
JL
Jess Liao | Fremont, CA | ||
DL
Douglas Liedblad | Newbury Park, CA | California Caterham Club | |
NM
Nigel Maidment | Topanga, CA | ||
AM
Andrea McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | Mom | |
AP
Andrew Petreas | Moraga | Alpha Consultants | |
RR
Rob Rhodes | Phelan, CA | Mom | |
Boulder, CO | Santo's Italian Car Service | ||
AR
Arthur Russell | Los Angeles, CA | escargot Racing | |
Alhambra, CA | 403b/STRS | ||
Pasadena, CA | |||
Pasadena, CA | |||
GT
Gianni Troian | Mountain View, CA | None | |
PT
Pierre Turbet-Delof | Ojai, CA | ||
AW
Andrew Watry | Berkeley, CA | ||
AZ
April Zambri | Santa Clara, CA | ||
Santa Clara, CA | |||
ZZ
Zamani Zambri | Sunnyvale, CA |