Entry List
HPDE Day 1
80
entries
0
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | T40 | Groton, MA | |||
7 | T40 | Pawtucket, RI | |||
26 | T40 | Merrimack, NH | TJC Custom Fabrication | ||
0 | NF
Nicholas Fontana | T50 | Grantham , NH | McParland Motorsport | |
- | T50 | Medway, MA | Hoosier | ||
56 | DW
David Wittmer | T50 | Westford, MA | www.drt-sport.com | |
5 | T60 | Salem, NH | Fastrack Automotive, Timeout Sportswear | ||
08 | T60 | Wilmington, MA | LTD Racing/Kessler Engineering/Series Motorsports | ||
14 | DL
David Lemoine | T60 | Framingham, MA | ||
25 | T60 | Merrimack, NH | |||
381 | T60 | Rensselaer, NY | |||
496 | T60 | Wakefield, MA | |||
09 | SR
Scott Rosnick | T70 | East Kingston, NH | Fastrack Automotive | |
250 | T70 | Pepperell, MA | Massholes | ||
328 | T70 | Upton, MA | Aeturnum & Incentivio | ||
377 | NB
Nelson Barros | T70 | Pepperell, MA | ||
3 | MS
Mark Swinehart | SD | Concord, NH | Angry Pork Racing | |
19 | GH
Greg Hosselbarth | SD | Boston, MA | ||
025 | SD | Kittery, ME | Inventive exhibits | ||
49 | BH
Bill Hosselbarth | SD | Islamorada, FL | ||
061 | PM
Peter McParland | SD | Berlin, MA | McParland Motorsport | |
42 | SC | Wilton, NH | Image 4, Kessler Engineering | ||
072 | WM
Will Martins | SC | Arlington, MA | Swinehart Enterprises | |
239 | RC
Ryan Catucci | SC | Old Lyme, CT | ||
88X | DC
David Coutu | SB | East Hampton, CT | ||
914 | JL
James Laughlin | SB | Burlington, VT | ||
1143 | SB | Norfolk, MA | Wile Motorsport | ||
87 | SU | East Kingston, NH | Greased Shadow Racing | ||
310 | DD
Dan D'Arcy | SU | Belchertown, MA | Allpower |
Class totals: SB: 3SC: 3SD: 5SU: 2T40: 3T50: 3T60: 6T70: 4
1 - Licensed
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DD
Dan Durusky | T70 | Wakefield, MA | ||
441 | T70 | Windham, NH | Massholes | ||
507 | T70 | West Boylston, MA | |||
53 | T80 | Shrewsbury, Ma | |||
171 | PG
Peter Gehring | T80 | South Burlington, VT | ||
545 | T80 | Key Largo, FL | |||
908 | VS
Vidi Saptari | T80 | Lexington, MA | ||
043 | BP
Benoit Pepin | T90 | mascouche, QC | ||
068 | DL
David Lapierre | T90 | Attleboro, MA | ||
207 | MD
Mario D'Annunzio | T90 | St-Eustache, QC | none | |
661 | VL
Victor Larin | T90 | Natick, MA | ||
857 | ML
Matt Leff | T90 | Quincy, MA | ||
459 | DP
Donald Piette | T100 | Newport Center, VT | ||
88 | ZC
Zachary Coutu | SB | East Hampton, CT | ||
90 | NC
Nicholas Coutu | SU | East Hampton, CT | ||
251 | TG
Thomas Greer | SU | Brentwood, NH |
Class totals: SB: 1SU: 2T100: 1T70: 3T80: 4T90: 5
2 - Licensed
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
209 | MS
Micah Spielvogel | T30 | West Newbury , MA | ||
270 | PP
Peter Perrault | T30 | Nashua, NH | ||
606 | DB
David Beningson | T30 | Waitsfield, VT | ||
37 | T40 | Lunenburg, NH | my day job | ||
68 | T40 | Wilmington, MA | |||
317 | T40 | Portsmouth, NH | Team Zima Motorsports | ||
395 | AR
Andrew Rockwell | T40 | Exeter, NH | ||
560 | BC
Bill Chabot | T40 | Canaan, NH | ||
774 | SD
Sash Dias | T40 | Cambridge, MA | ||
1101 | T40 | Northfield, NH | |||
007 | T50 | Wrentham, MA | |||
9 | CF
Chad Fox | T50 | Pepperell, MA | ||
057 | AK
Adam Kolakowski | T50 | Portsmouth, NH | ||
808 | BH
Benjamin Hunting | T50 | Montreal, QC | ||
23 | T60 | Concord, NH | |||
54 | KH
Karl Hunting | T60 | Sherbrooke, QC | ||
319 | BC
Brewster Charles | T60 | Eliot, ME | ||
421 | BS
Bob Steenson | T60 | Canterbury, NH | ||
450 | BM
Brendan McLaughlin | T60 | Greenland, NH | ||
514 | ML
MOLLY LEMOINE | T60 | FRAMINGHAM, MA | ||
906 | T60 | Boston, MA | |||
307 | FT
Frederick Trubiano | T90 | St-Eustache, QC | none | |
33 | SD | Acton, MA | Road Rebels | ||
181 | KG
Kellie Greer | SA | Brentwood, NH |
Class totals: SA: 1SD: 1T30: 3T40: 7T50: 4T60: 7T90: 1
3 - Students
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | PT
Philip Trzcinski | T30 | boston, MA | ||
80 | MA
Marc Avigliano | T30 | Lachine, QC | ||
0081 | T30 | Indianapolis, IN | none | ||
21 | T40 | Fort Myers , FL | |||
0015 | T50 | Orange, CT | |||
983 | T60 | Ottawa, ON | |||
008 | T70 | Kanata, ON | |||
624 | MN
Miguel Nobre | T80 | Wales, MA | ||
307X | DT
Denis Trubiano | T90 | St-Eustache, QC | none | |
716 | T90 | Marblehead, MA | |||
617 | MO
Maurice O’Reilly | SD | Tauranga, NZ | McParland Motorsport |
Class totals: SD: 1T30: 3T40: 1T50: 1T60: 1T70: 1T80: 1T90: 2
HPDE Day 2 & TT
72
entries
0 (TT day)
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | T40 | Pawtucket, RI | |||
26 | T40 | Merrimack, NH | TJC Custom Fabrication | ||
0 | NF
Nicholas Fontana | T50 | Grantham , NH | McParland Motorsport | |
- | T50 | Medway, MA | Hoosier | ||
56 | DW
David Wittmer | T50 | Westford, MA | www.drt-sport.com | |
5 | T60 | Salem, NH | Fastrack Automotive, Timeout Sportswear | ||
08 | T60 | Wilmington, MA | LTD Racing/Kessler Engineering/Series Motorsports | ||
14 | DL
David Lemoine | T60 | Framingham, MA | ||
25 | T60 | Merrimack, NH | |||
381 | T60 | Rensselaer, NY | |||
496 | T60 | Wakefield, MA | |||
09 | SR
Scott Rosnick | T70 | East Kingston, NH | Fastrack Automotive | |
250 | T70 | Pepperell, MA | Massholes | ||
328 | T70 | Upton, MA | Aeturnum & Incentivio | ||
3 | MS
Mark Swinehart | SD | Concord, NH | Angry Pork Racing | |
19 | GH
Greg Hosselbarth | SD | Boston, MA | ||
025 | SD | Kittery, ME | Inventive exhibits | ||
49 | BH
Bill Hosselbarth | SD | Islamorada, FL | ||
061 | PM
Peter McParland | SD | Berlin, MA | McParland Motorsport | |
42 | SC | Wilton, NH | Image 4, Kessler Engineering | ||
072 | WM
Will Martins | SC | Arlington, MA | Swinehart Enterprises | |
239 | RC
Ryan Catucci | SC | Old Lyme, CT | ||
88X | DC
David Coutu | SB | East Hampton, CT | ||
914 | JL
James Laughlin | SB | Burlington, VT | ||
1143 | SB | Norfolk, MA | Wile Motorsport | ||
87 | SU | East Kingston, NH | Greased Shadow Racing | ||
310 | DD
Dan D'Arcy | SU | Belchertown, MA | Allpower |
Class totals: SB: 3SC: 3SD: 5SU: 2T40: 2T50: 3T60: 6T70: 3
1 (TT day)
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DD
Dan Durusky | T70 | Wakefield, MA | ||
377 | NB
Nelson Barros | T70 | Pepperell, MA | ||
441 | T70 | Windham, NH | Massholes | ||
507 | T70 | West Boylston, MA | |||
53 | T80 | Shrewsbury, Ma | |||
171 | PG
Peter Gehring | T80 | South Burlington, VT | ||
545 | T80 | Key Largo, FL | |||
908 | VS
Vidi Saptari | T80 | Lexington, MA | ||
043 | BP
Benoit Pepin | T90 | mascouche, QC | ||
068 | DL
David Lapierre | T90 | Attleboro, MA | ||
207 | MD
Mario D'Annunzio | T90 | St-Eustache, QC | none | |
661 | VL
Victor Larin | T90 | Natick, MA | ||
716 | T90 | Marblehead, MA | |||
857 | ML
Matt Leff | T90 | Quincy, MA | ||
459 | DP
Donald Piette | T100 | Newport Center, VT | ||
88 | ZC
Zachary Coutu | SB | East Hampton, CT | ||
181 | KG
Kellie Greer | SA | Brentwood, NH | ||
90 | NC
Nicholas Coutu | SU | East Hampton, CT | ||
251 | TG
Thomas Greer | SU | Brentwood, NH |
Class totals: SA: 1SB: 1SU: 2T100: 1T70: 4T80: 4T90: 6
2 (TT day)
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | T50 | Wrentham, MA | |||
9 | CF
Chad Fox | T50 | Pepperell, MA | ||
0015 | T50 | Orange, CT | |||
057 | AK
Adam Kolakowski | T50 | Portsmouth, NH | ||
23 | T60 | Concord, NH | |||
319 | BC
Brewster Charles | T60 | Eliot, ME | ||
421 | BS
Bob Steenson | T60 | Canterbury, NH | ||
450 | BM
Brendan McLaughlin | T60 | Greenland, NH | ||
514 | ML
MOLLY LEMOINE | T60 | FRAMINGHAM, MA | ||
906 | T60 | Boston, MA | |||
983 | T60 | Ottawa, ON |
Class totals: T50: 4T60: 7
3 (TT day)
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | PT
Philip Trzcinski | T30 | boston, MA | ||
0081 | T30 | Indianapolis, IN | none | ||
209 | MS
Micah Spielvogel | T30 | West Newbury , MA | ||
270 | PP
Peter Perrault | T30 | Nashua, NH | ||
606 | DB
David Beningson | T30 | Waitsfield, VT | ||
01 | T40 | Groton, MA | |||
21 | T40 | Fort Myers , FL | |||
68 | T40 | Wilmington, MA | |||
317 | T40 | Portsmouth, NH | Team Zima Motorsports | ||
395 | AR
Andrew Rockwell | T40 | Exeter, NH | ||
560 | BC
Bill Chabot | T40 | Canaan, NH | ||
774 | SD
Sash Dias | T40 | Cambridge, MA | ||
1101 | T40 | Northfield, NH | |||
33 | SD | Acton, MA | Road Rebels | ||
617 | MO
Maurice O’Reilly | SD | Tauranga, NZ | McParland Motorsport |
Class totals: SD: 2T30: 5T40: 8