Entry List
AX3 7/12/2020
32
entries
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JJ
Jeffrey Jackson | SS | Evansville, IN | ||
36 | OD
O D Terry Davis | SS | Newburgh, IN | ||
183 | SS | Owensboro, KY | Incontinent Racing |
Super Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | SSL | Owensboro, KY | Incontinent Racing |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PR
Paul Roales | AS | Robinson, IL | DM Motorsports | |
17 | DS
David Shaw | AS | Chandler, IN | ||
177 | JM
John McCarthy | AS | Jasper, IN | Ridetech |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BS | Newburgh, IN |
B Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BSL | Newburgh, IN |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | BB
Barry Beaman | CS | Evansville, IN | ||
132 | CS | Vincennes, IN | |||
196 | DK
Don Kelley | CS | Owensboro, KY |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DW
Danny Woodard | DS | Henderson, KY | ||
17 | DS | Evansville, IN | |||
21 | SB
Steve Backer | DS | Jasper, IN | ||
51 | DS | Robinson, IL | DM Autocross |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | JC
Jacob Campbell | ES | Vincennes, IN | ||
182 | ES | Vincennes, IN |
F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | FS | Lynnville, IN | |||
63 | FS | Newburgh, IN | |||
79 | FS | Evansville, IN | P&QCS | ||
163 | FS | Newburgh, IN |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | HS | Robinson, IL | |||
15 | JC
James Cannon | HS | Petersburg, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | JC
Jonathan Corbett | STX | Evansville, IN |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | NF
Noah Fehribach | STU | Ferdinand, IN | Clockwise Autosport |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CSP | Boonville, IN |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WH
William "Jared" Hatcher | ESP | Evansville, In |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | EP | Newburgh, IN |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | RG
Richard Grav | AM | Merom, IN |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | CMT | Newburgh, IN | Bad Apple Racing |
Xtreme Steet A
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | CJ
Christopher Jensen | XA | Paducah, KY |