Entry List
Event
57
entries
Pro
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | P (GS) | Jacksonville , FL | My wallet | ||
5 | P (AM) | Jacksonville, FL | Spectro Racing | ||
7 | AG
Austin Green | P (CAMC) | Jacksonville, FL | ||
26 | SM
Sean Mason | P (GS) | Fleming Island, FL | ||
35 | JW
Josh Wheeler | P (SS) | Rockledge, FL | ||
95 | AN
Adam Neylans | P (HS) | Gainesville, FL | Team Hustle Hatch | |
99 | P (ES) | Gainesville, FL | |||
116 | TL
Tyler Lineberry | P (STX) | Jacksonville, FL | Autobahn Indoor Speedway | |
180 | P (STX) | Riverview, FL | Team Red |
Street Tire
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | T (SM) | altamont, ny | |||
42 | JG
John Goodpaster | T (SMF) | Saint Johns, FL | St Johns Air | |
88 | T (ASP) | Forney, TX | Fabspeed/TDB Racing | ||
142 | AT
Adrian Tullo | T (SMF) | Tampa, FL | ||
260 | LH
Lawrence Hudson | T (SMF) | Kingsland, GA | ||
744 | VI
Vincent Ienaro | T (BSP) | Fernandina Beach, FL | ||
817 | PH
Paul Mark Hellings | T (SSM) | Green Cove Springs, FL |
Novice
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JC
John Cipriani | N | Fernandina Beach, FL |
Super Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TF
Tim Friedl | SS | Jacksonville, FL | ||
26 | JB
Jacqueline Boyter | SS | Jacksonville, FL | The Clinic | |
62 | SS | Jacksonville, FL | The Clinic | ||
67 | SS | Jacksonville, FL |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | AS | Jacksonville, FL | |||
15 | AS | Jacksonville, FL |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BS | Jacksonville, FL | |||
51 | BS | Chesapeake, Va | Stranoparts.com | ||
78 | BS | Saint Augustine, FL | Nice Visage, Asponte Technology |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | DS | Jacksonville, FL | |||
48 | PH
Patrick Hulton | DS | Kent, Wa |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM
Steve Miniea | ES | Fernandina Beach, FL | Tech Amelia, LLC | |
51 | AN
Alfred Nater | ES | Colorado Springs, Co |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | JS
John Salemi | FS | Green Cove Springs, FL | ||
48 | FS | Fernandina Beach, FL | |||
17 | FS (FS) | Jacksonville, FL |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | IA
Ian Aguila | GS | FLEMING ISLAND, FL | ||
55 | GS | Fernandina Beach, FL | Uncle Sam’s Pensions | ||
85 | GS | St Augustine, FL | |||
155 | GS | Gainesville, FL | |||
2 | CN
Corky Newcombe | GS (GS) | Colorado Springs, CO | Newcombe Racing |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | HS | Jacksonville, FL | |||
15 | HS | Orange Park, FL |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | STH | Jacksonville, FL | NA |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | CL
Chris Leahy | STX | St Augustine , FL | ||
56 | STX | Statesboro, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AG
Arved Grass | STR | Fleming Island, FL | First Coast Miata Club | |
24 | SH
Sean Haskell | STR | Birmingham, AL | ||
68 | JF
Justin Foden | STR | robbinsville, nc | ||
91 | STR | Saint Simons Island, Ga | |||
124 | RH
Robert Haskell | STR | Summerville, SC |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | IA
Ian Aguila | XP | Fleming Island, FL | Home-Rejuvenator, LLC |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | DP (DP) | honeoye falls, ny | Donna racing |
A Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AM | Jacksonville, FL | |||
12 | NA
Nelson Antunes | AM | Fruit Cove, FL |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | CAMC | Jacksonville, FL | |||
87 | CAMC | Charleston, SC | Marcelo Motorsports |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | CAMS | Jacksonville Beach, FL | Magpie Motorsports | ||
96 | CAMS | Fleming Island, FL |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DS
Dominiqe Struzinski | STXL | Melbourne, FL |