Entry List
ICSCC Drivers Training
37
entries
Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Duane Barker | Checked In | Group 3 | Bend, OR | ||
Checked In | Beaverton, OR | ||||
JB
John Bergstrom | Checked In | Group 2 | Portland, OR | ||
Checked In | Group 3 | Sublimity , OR | |||
JC
Jonathan Clark | Checked In | Group 3 | Battle Ground, WA | Kemp Industries, LLC | |
Checked In | Group 3 | Richland, WA | Code11 Racing/Pat's Autosport | ||
DF
Dave Frazier | Checked In | Hood River, OR | |||
RG
Ray Getsinger | Checked In | Group 1 | Joseph, OR | ||
JH
John W (Bill) Harris | Checked In | Group 3 | Gladstone, OR | HARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE | |
CJ
Craig Johnson | Checked In | Group 3 | Salem, OR | ||
RJ
RICK JOHNSON | Checked In | Group 1 | Redmond, OR | ||
BK
Brian King | Checked In | Group 2 | San Rafael, CA | ||
JL
Jon Larfield | Checked In | Group 2 | Vancouver, WA | ||
KL
Ken Latham | Checked In | Group 3 | Eagle Creek, OR | ||
SM
Shawn Mckenzie | Checked In | Group 2 | Tualatin, OR | ||
FM
Frank McKinnon | Checked In | Group 2 | Portland, OR | ||
BM
Bryan Mooney | Checked In | Group 2 | Oregon City, OR | ||
SM
Sterling Mowery | Checked In | Group 2 | Tigard, OR | ||
BO
Ben Ochs | Checked In | Group 3 | Tualatin, OR | ||
SO
Scott Olsen | Checked In | Group 3 | Kelso, WA | ||
LP
Lizzy Peters | Checked In | Group 1 | Kelso, WA | Olsen Racing Team | |
VP
Vincent Pham | Checked In | Group 1 | Portland, OR | ||
SS
Steven Savas | Checked In | Group 1 | Portland, OR | ||
RS
Ralf Schulz | Checked In | Group 2 | Bend, OR | ||
AS
Austin Smith | Checked In | Group 3 | Bend, OR | ||
KS
Kevin Smith | Checked In | Hillsboro, OR | |||
MS
Morgan Smith | Checked In | Bend, OR | |||
Checked In | Group 2 | Prineville, OR | Starr Alpaca Farm/Starr Implant Dentistry/Matt Rich, MR Power | ||
BS
Barett Strecker | Checked In | Group 1 | Portland, OR | CorkSport | |
st
stewart terrall | Checked In | Group 1 | Hillboro, OR | N/A | |
RT
Richard Tolvstad | Checked In | Group 1 | Aurora, OR | ||
BT
Baochau Tran Tran | Checked In | Group 1 | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
AW
Alex Watson | Checked In | Group 2 | Oregon City, OR | ||
MW
Marcus Whitman | Checked In | Group 1 | Parkdale, OR | ||
MW
Michael Wirth | Checked In | Group 2 | Estacada, OR | ||
Checked In | Group 1 | Portland, OR | |||
JY
John Yozamp | Checked In | Group 1 | Bend, OR | Zamp Solar |
Team Continental Membership Application
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list