Entry List
Event
75
entries
SS Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CD
Chris Davie | SS | Silverton, OR | |||
328 | ST
Steve Thompson | SS | Salem , OR |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
317 | BS | Portland, OR |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | BK
Bob Kramer | CS | Salem, OR | |||
337 | JB
Jen Buaas | CS | Hillsboro, OR |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | PL
Paula Loftin | DS | Eugene, OR | ORB | ||
164 | KK
Kasey Kramer | DS | Molalla, OR | |||
342 | PO
Patrick O'Donnell | DS | Condon, OR | Moritz Motorsports |
E Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MG
Mike Glass | ES | Corvallis, OR | |||
81 | CV
Caleb Veach | ES | Albany, OR | None | ||
777 | CH
Clay Hoffman | ES | coburg, OR | Alpha Construction |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | RH
Roy Hockett | FS | Monroe, OR | Classic Corral |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | GS | Keizer, Or | ||||
61 | KK
Kira Kramer | GS | Molalla, OR |
H Street
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | HS | Corvallis, OR | ||||
50 | HS | Salem, OR | ||||
064 | JS
Jack Scovel | HS | Dallas, OR | Unsafe Racing | ||
177 | KM
Kevin Morales | HS | Salem, OR | |||
196 | BT
Benjamin Tanner | HS | Lebanon, OR | |||
208 | HS | VANCOUVER, WA | ||||
441 | MC
Mark Campion | HS | Dallas, OR | |||
736 | RD
Rich DuBord | HS | Alsea , OR |
STH Street Touring Hatch
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | KM
Kevin Marino | STH | Eugene, OR | |||
357 | STH | Albany, OR | Point S Tire / RallyCarTECH | |||
519 | JG
Jack Gillow-Wiles | STH | Albany, OR | EF Parts |
STR Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | STR | Portland, OR | ||||
57 | KR
Kristi Rothenbucher | STR | Portland, OR | |||
279 | TR
Tyson Ringland | STR | Salem, OR | |||
423 | NP
Nathan Patton | STR | Salem, OR |
STS Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | SS
Shannon Simons | STS | Salem, OR | |||
237 | ZS
Zachary Sinnett | STS | WOODBURN, OR | |||
269 | ED
Ed Dilkes | STS | Salem, OR | |||
706 | JH
James Haag | STS | Salem, OR | Fujiwara Tofu Shop |
STU Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | WF
Wesley Fuller | STU | Philomath, OR |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | BH
Brady Howell | STX | Salem, OR | |||
69 | MS
Mitch Savoy | STX | Salem, OR | Fujiwara Tofu Shop | ||
95 | STX | Salem, OR | ||||
107 | STX | Salem, OR |
SM Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | SM | Canby, OR | ||||
245 | FW
Franklin Wall | SM | Dallas, OR | |||
953 | WF
Wyatt Fowler | SM | Dallas, OR |
SMF Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | SMF | Woodburn, OR | Robbs Paint & Body Works / Torco Racing Oils |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | SSM | Philomath, OR |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DE
Don Emerson | SSP | Salem, OR |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | JG
Joshua Graff | BSP | Woodburn, OR | Minbrx Motorsprts |
C Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | CSP | Salem, OR | Pacific Public Safety& Communications | |||
67 | CSP | Keizer, OR | ||||
167 | DJ
Dustin Juhring | CSP | Salem, OR | |||
600 | JL
Jon Marc Luebeck | CSP | Stayton, OR |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DSP | Rickreall, OR |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5E | ESP | Albany, OR | Ram northwest llc | |||
515 | AW
Alyssa Williamson | ESP | Eugene, OR |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
497 | BB
Brian Buaas | CP | Hillsboro, OR |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | MJ
Matthew Jaszkowiak | FP | Portland, OR |
CAMT Classic American Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | RA
Ron Aasted | CAMT | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coach Works | ||
206 | MS
Mat Solders | CAMT | Forest Grove, OR | JB's Custom Cabinets | ||
228 | SS
Steven Solders | CAMT | Forest Grove, OR | JB's Custom Cabinets |
CAMC Classic American Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
221 | CAMC | Beaverton , OR | Gonzales Boring & Tunneling INC. |
CAMS Classic American Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
510 | MB
Mike Bierly | CAMS | Beaverton, OR | JB's Custom Cabinets |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
917 | STXL | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics, Salem, OR |
Super Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | BS
Brittany Starheim | SSML | Ocean Park, WA |
Not For Points
12
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | NFP | Beaverton, OR | N/A | |||
15 | JH
Jonathan Haley | NFP | SALEM, OR | |||
20 | NFP | Jefferson, OR | ||||
49 | RD
Ryan Davis | NFP | Newberg, OR | |||
80 | KW
Karsten Wilson | NFP | Eugene, OR | |||
85 | DM
Daniel McCall | NFP | Portland, OR | |||
94 | NFP | Lacey, Wa | ||||
241 | CS
Chris Sinnett | NFP | Albany, OR | |||
295 | VM
Vicki Morana | NFP | Portland, OR | |||
751 | MT
Megan Tucker | NFP | Jefferson, OR | |||
781 | NFP | Portland, OR | ||||
785 | NFP | Camas, WA |
Novice (first event only)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | MM
Mike Mitchell | NOV | Salem, OR | |||
99 | NC
Naomi Chardi | NOV | SALEM, OR |
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list