Entry List
2022 Segment
158
entries
(N) Novice
33
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MA
Mike Adams | N (DS) | SHERMAN, TX | ||
7 | SB
Sierra Baker | N (HS) | |||
8 | MB
Max Blumenthal | N (GS) | Dallas, TX | ||
11 | TG
Tommy Gillett | N (STR) | Allen, TX | ||
13 | N (SM) | Irving, TX | |||
14 | RH
Ryan Hanley | N (ES) | Rowlett, Tx | ||
16 | AH
Arman Heydarian | N (GS) | Dallas, TX | ||
17 | N (GS) | Dallas, TX | |||
17 | CS
Caleb Shumaker | N (HS) | |||
21 | N (STH) | JOSHUA, TX | |||
22 | N (STR) | Carrollton, TX | |||
26 | AB
Aaron Best | N (GS) | Denton, TX | ||
27 | KC
Kevin Ceron | N (HS) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
35 | N (HS) | Dallas, TX | |||
43 | JM
John McCutchen | N (CS) | Carrollton, TX | ||
44 | SG
Stephen Gonser | N (GS) | Irving, TX | ||
47 | N (HS) | Burleson, TX | |||
51 | BI
Brent Isaacs | N (GS) | Castle Pines, CO | ||
53 | DG
Dena Geier | N (HS) | Dallas, TX | ||
56 | DM
Daniel Mioc | N (GS) | Corinth, TX | ||
58 | N (STX) | Rockwall, TX | |||
69 | N (SMF) | ALVARADO, TX | |||
71 | N (CS) | Irving, TX | |||
77 | GP
Greg Port | N (CS) | White Rock, NM | ||
85 | JP
James Potts | N (SS) | Granbury, TX | ||
94 | N (ES) | Wylie, TX | |||
111 | JM
Jacob Montgomery | N (DS) | Frisco, TX | ||
114 | JB
Jack Baker | N (DS) | burleson , TX | ||
124 | N (SSP) | South Jordan , UT | |||
125 | CC
Chris Cook | N (BS) | Justin, TX | ||
135 | DG
Dagen Geier | N (HS) | Dallas, TX | ||
153 | JG
Jessie Geier | N (HS) | Dallas, TX | ||
188 | AC
Andrea Chick | N (SM) | Sherman, TX | CTR Technologies |
(X) X Pro
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CG
Cameron Goode | X (HS) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
43 | X (GS) | Mansfield, TX |
(M) Masters (Age 62+)
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | M (HCS) | Fort Worth, TX | SchnoerrMeister Consulting | ||
25 | M (CS) | Springtown, TX | |||
36 | M (CAM-S) | Flower Mound, TX | |||
45 | PO
Patrick O'Lone | M (GS) | Flower Mound, TX | ||
59 | RB
Renzo Bulgarelli | M (SS) | Rockwall, TX | K&N Engineering | |
61 | SH
Steven Hensley | M (DS) | Dallas, TX | Texas Husky Rescue |
(SS) Super Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SS | Allen, TX | |||
10 | SS | ROCKWALL, TX | Anyone | ||
11 | SS
Steve Salem | SS | Denison, TX | ||
78 | JL
Jim Lynch | SS | argyle, tx | ||
81 | MW
Michael Williams | SS | Grapevine, TX | ||
111 | LW
Larry Waterman | SS | Flint, TX | ||
153 | SS | Collyville, TX | |||
157 | DB
Daniel Bulgarelli | SS | Cedar Falls, IA |
(AS) A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AS | Shady Shores, TX | |||
7 | AS | Flower Mound, TX | |||
12 | JW
Joe Wilkinson | AS | Heath, TX | ||
17 | DL
David Lason | AS | Flower Mound, TX |
(BS) B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LS
Larry Schaapveld | BS | AZLE, TX | ||
15 | BS | ROWLETT, TX | |||
18 | BS | Flower Mound, TX | |||
63 | SE
Scott Engberg | BS | Dallas, TX |
(CS) C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Allen, TX | |||
10 | CS | Roanoke, TX | |||
88 | CS | Fort Worth, TX | www.harrisonindustrial.com |
(DS) D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DS | Keller, TX | |||
43 | ED
Erika Deaver | DS | Fort Worth, TX | ||
64 | DS | Benbrook, TX | |||
86 | DS | Flower Mound, TX |
(ES) E Street
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BE
Buck (E.L.F.) Entriken | ES | Terrell, TX | Built By Buck | |
8 | TD
Tom D'Arcy | ES | Flower Mound, TX | ||
9 | ES | Fort Worth, TX | Afterthoughtsauto.com , Track Dog Racing | ||
11 | ES | Terrell, Tx | Built By Buck | ||
13 | ES | Brownwood, TX | Bass Racing | ||
15 | ES | Dallas, TX | |||
43 | ES | Benbrook, TX | |||
46 | CO
Chase Osborne | ES | N. Richland Hills , TX | ||
62 | ES | Irving, TX | |||
67 | ES | Gainesville, TX | |||
99 | AB
Ashlea Brooks | ES | Arlington, TX | ||
115 | ES | Garland, TX | Built By Buck |
(FS) F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | GL
Gary Lyon | FS | Tyler, TX | None | |
58 | JG
Jesse Gordon | FS | Denison, TX |
(GS) G Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS | Cleburne, TX | |||
5 | TP
T. A. Pittmon | GS | Mansfield, TX | ||
6 | GS | Fort Worth, TX | |||
9 | MB
Marcus Bryant | GS | Fort Worth, TX | ||
11 | GS | Burleson, TX | |||
96 | PO
Phil Osborne | GS | Argyle, TX | ||
196 | SL
Sherrie Ledbetter | GS | Colleyville, TX |
(HS) H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | HS | Brownwood, TX | Annabananarama’s Delicious Baked Goodies | ||
17 | HS | Fort Worth, TX | |||
39 | HS | Brownwood, TX | Desire to whoop her momma | ||
135 | HS | Roanoke, TX | None |
(SSC) Solo Spec Coupe
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JC
Jimmy Chen | SSC | Fort Worth, TX | ||
28 | SSC | Rowlett, TX | 90's Toyota Gold |
(SST) Super Street Touring
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SST | Fort Worth, TX | |||
43 | RC
Reid Cloud | SST | Denton, TX |
(STH) Street Touring Hatchback
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | PK
Paul Kurtz | STH | Mineral Wells, TX | ||
34 | CB
Connor Blalock | STH | Pineville, LA | ||
75 | STH | Fort Worth, TX |
(STR) Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JC
John Clark | STR | Arlington, TX | ||
21 | LS
Lorin Stolz | STR | Saginaw, TX | ||
51 | STR | Colleyville, TX | WHENPIGSFLY RACING | ||
57 | RT
Ron Tsan | STR | Richardson, TX |
(STS) Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | STS | Princeton, TX | 86 & John | ||
95 | STS | Fort Worth, TX | Proper Bars of Texas | ||
172 | STS | Arlington, TX | www.tirestoretx.com |
(STU) Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | MR
Michael Rose | STU | Lewisville, TX | @2slowC5 |
(STX) Street Touring Xtreme
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STX | Arlington, TX | Family Car Group | ||
7 | MR
Marcus Rose | STX | Azle, TX | ||
8 | STX | Carrollton, TX | |||
17 | MF
Miles Furlong | STX | Colleyville, TX | STX Garage | |
18 | STX | Arlington, TX | Honey I broke it AGAIN! | ||
52 | STX | Plano, TX | None | ||
66 | STX | Arlington, TX | |||
92 | STX | Fort Worth, TX | Dog House Performance , STX Garage | ||
95 | STX | Dallas, TX | |||
195 | STX | Dallas, TX |
(SM) Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SM | Euless, TX | |||
46 | SM | Fort Worth, TX | |||
71 | SM | Fort Worth, TX | |||
88 | SM | Van Alstyne, TX | #fasttxcanuck | ||
95 | SM | Forest Hill, TX | |||
146 | SM | Rhome, Tx |
(SSM) Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | SSM | Arlington, TX | None |
(SMF) Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | SMF | Princeton , TX | |||
43 | SMF | Sachse, TX | Wylie Milk Company | ||
143 | RH
Richard Hall | SMF | Sachse, TX |
(CAM-C) Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CAM-C | McKinney, TX | |||
24 | CAM-C | AUBREY, TX | |||
42 | DR
David Reagan | CAM-C | Frisco, TX | ||
63 | CAM-C | The Colony, TX | Acme Auto Parts | ||
78 | LC
Lloyd Collins | CAM-C | Argyle, TX | ||
87 | CAM-C | Fort Worth, TX | Underfunded Motorsports | ||
95 | CAM-C | Fort Worth, TX | |||
163 | CAM-C | Sherman, TX | Acme Auto Parts | ||
187 | CAM-C | Keller, TX |
(CAM-S) Classic American Muscle - Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CAM-S | Ponder, TX | Me Myself & I | ||
97 | CAM-S | Fort Worth, TX | Kendall "The Breadwinner" Abbott |
(CAM-T) Classic American Muscle - Traditional
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CAM-T | Argyle, TX | |||
11 | CAM-T | Fort Worth, TX | |||
68 | JB
Jacob Batz | CAM-T | Red Oak, Tx | ||
78 | CAM-T | KRUM, TX | FreemanFarmsTX.com |
(CSP) C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | SE
Steve Eberlein | CSP | Aledo, TX | MiataRoadster.com | |
191 | SE
Sharon Eberlein | CSP | Aledo, TX | MiataRoadster.com |
(DSP) D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DSP | Leonard, TX | Stinkin Lincoln Racing |
(FP) F Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NE
Nick Engels | FP | Haslet, TX | ||
11 | FP | Haslet, TX | |||
17 | JD
Justin Daleo | FP | Plano, TX |
(XP) X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | XP | Celeste, TX |
(FM) F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | GK
Gary Kramar | FM | Arlington, TX | Spin Out Racing |
(EV-X) Electric Vehicle Xperimental
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | VS
Valiant Stewart | EV-X | Dallas, TX |
(XA) Extreme Street A
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | IM
Ian Ma | XA | Plano, TX | Brightway Phan Insurance | URGE Designs | Kims Magnets | |
22 | CC
Colin Clarke | XA | Lewisville, TX |
(XB) Extreme Street B
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JA
Jonathan Altschul | XB | Joshua, TX | ||
19 | MW
Misty Wiseley | XB | Denton, TX | ||
80 | WS
William Shanks | XB | addison, TX | ||
88 | XB | Princeton, TX | Stellantis | ||
119 | EW
Ethan Wiseley | XB | Denton, TX |
(SSL) Super Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AW
Alicia Waterman | SSL | Flint, TX |
(STSL) Street Touring Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | STSL | Arlington, TX | www.tirestoretx.com |
(DSPL) D Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DSPL | Leonard, TX | Stinkin Lincoln Racing |