00. Core - Primary Specialty
532
entries
Board of Directors
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BOD | Maryland Heights, MO | |
JB
Jack Burrows | BOD | Harrisonburg, Va |
BOD | Rowlett, tx | |
BD
Bob Dowie | BOD | Chester, NY |
BOD | Huffman, TX | |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | BOD | Batavia, NY |
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | BOD | Darien, WI |
MM
Marcus Merideth | BOD | South Lyon, MI |
BOD | Buckhead, GA | |
BOD | Boerne, TX |
Club Racing Board
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Club Racing Board | San Jose, CA | |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
Club Racing Board | St Joseph, MI | |
Club Racing Board | Republic, MO | |
PK
Peter Keane | Club Racing Board | Cocoa Beach, FL |
JL
John Burton LaRue | Club Racing Board | Muncie, IN |
Club Racing Board | Derwood, MD | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Club Racing Board | Lenexa, KS |
Court of Appeals
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SG
Spencer Gorham | Court of Appeals | Gresham, OR |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Court of Appeals | Jasper, GA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Court of Appeals | Knollwood, TX |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Court of Appeals | Spring Branch, TX |
Court of Appeals | Bartlett, TN |
Competitor Service Center
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CSC | Winston Salem, NC | |
AC
Anne Christian | CSC | Boulder, CO |
KC
Karen Crider | CSC | DeWitt, MI |
WD
Wilma Dunias | CSC | SAN ANGELO, TX |
TH
Tari Hodge | CSC | Lewis Center, OH |
JJ
Joyce Jones | CSC | Everett, WA |
CW
Chuck Warren | CSC | Houston, TX |
RW
Roberta West | CSC | Bartlett, TN |
Driver Advisors
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FC
Fred L Cummings | Driver Advisors | Mineral Point, WI |
JF
James Foyle | Driver Advisors | Orange, TX |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Driver Advisors | Lawrenceville, GA |
Driver Advisors | Jackson, GA | |
KJ
Ken Jones | Driver Advisors | Everett, WA |
GV
Gary Van Horn | Driver Advisors | Independence, OR |
Driver Info/Hospitality
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jack Banker | Driver Info/Hospitality | Carmel, IN |
VB
Velma Boreen | Driver Info/Hospitality | WESTFIELD, IN |
SB
Stephen Brinkerhoff | Driver Info/Hospitality | Plainfield, IN |
WB
Wanda Brinkerhoff | Driver Info/Hospitality | Plainfield, IN |
Driver Info/Hospitality | Indianapolis, IN | |
Driver Info/Hospitality | Zionsville, IN | |
DD
Darren Daubenspeck | Driver Info/Hospitality | Greenwood, IN |
BD
Brandi Derrick | Driver Info/Hospitality | Speedway, IN |
AG
Amy Greenway | Driver Info/Hospitality | Indianapolis, IN |
DG
Daniel Griewisch | Driver Info/Hospitality | Chagrin Falls, OH |
Driver Info/Hospitality | Indianapolis, IN | |
JM
Jason Miller | Driver Info/Hospitality | Mount Pleasant, SC |
KO
Katelyn Osborne | Driver Info/Hospitality |
Emergency Services - Course Marshal
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ES - Course Marshal | Lafayette, CO | |
WC
Will Carter | ES - Course Marshal | Longmont, CO |
CF
Christofer Framel | ES - Course Marshal | Yoder, CO |
JF
James Framel | ES - Course Marshal | CO |
DH
Douglas Hendrickson | ES - Course Marshal | DeKalb, Illinois (IL) |
JH
Judy Hendrickson | ES - Course Marshal | DeKalb, IL |
ES - Course Marshal | Venice, FL | |
LM
Liz McLeod | ES - Course Marshal | Denver, Co |
ES - Course Marshal | Denver, CO |
ES - Fire & Rescue
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ES - Fire & Rescue | Chicago, IL | |
JK
Jason Kepka | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rockford, IL |
MS
Michael Stegeman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Wauconda, IL |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Bartlett, NH |
Flagging & Communications
120
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | F&C | Jefferson, OR |
TA
Terry Adams | F&C | Fishers , IN |
F&C | Wynantskill, NY | |
F&C | Lexington, OH | |
F&C | Goshen, KY | |
MA
Madeline Averett | F&C | Fredericksburg, TX |
JB
Joyce Bakels | F&C | Jupiter, FL |
F&C | Orion, MI | |
JB
Josh Banker | F&C | Nashville, TN |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | F&C | Pacific Grove, CA |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F&C | Horicon, WI |
F&C | Spring Hill, FL | |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
DB
David Bowman | F&C | Mishawaka, IN |
F&C | Skokie, IL | |
F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
F&C | Charlotte, NC | |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
F&C | Bloomington, IN | |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
F&C | Plantation, FL | |
CC
Carl Cress | F&C | Roanoke, VA |
JC
James Czukas | F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
F&C | Roanoke, VA | |
BD
Bryan Deane | F&C | Speedway, IN |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
JD
Jim Dwyer | F&C | Hudson, WI |
BE
Brian Eckrich | F&C | Neenah, WI |
F&C | Wheaton, IL | |
F&C | Indianapolis, IN | |
LF
Linda Fanning | F&C | Burlington, CT |
TF
Thomas E Fanning Jr | F&C | Burlington, CT |
F&C | Oklahoma City, OK | |
JF
John Firment | F&C | Farmington Hills, MI |
GF
George (Lee) Fisher | F&C | Oxford, OH |
MF
Marie Fox | F&C | Sedona, AZ |
LG
Liz Gauper | F&C | Hartford, WI |
F&C | Rochester Hills, Mi | |
DG
David Grant | F&C | Winnipeg, MB |
JG
Jason Gyulay | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | F&C | Maple Park, IL |
F&C | Oregon City, OR | |
DH
Debbie Hansen | F&C | Allendale, MI |
LH
Lydia Hansen | F&C | Allendale, MI |
PH
Pete Hansen | F&C | Allendale, MI |
FH
Fred Hawley | F&C | Okemos, MI |
DH
Dave Hegeman | F&C | Littleton, CO |
DH
Diane Hegeman | F&C | Littleton, CO |
RH
Rainer Helmchen | F&C | Churubusco, IN |
JH
James Hobbs | F&C | yakima, wa |
SH
Sheryl Hobbs | F&C | yakima, wa |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
PH
Peggy Horansky | F&C | Jackson, GA |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
F&C | Darnestown, MD | |
BH
Bert Hultman | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
RI
Robert Introne | F&C | Londonderry, NH |
F&C | Windham, NH | |
RJ
Rick James | F&C | Mims, FL |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
DJ
David Jones | F&C | Eddyville, KY |
F&C | SHAWNEE, KS | |
JK
Joellyn Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Michael Khalil | F&C | Indianapolis, IN |
NK
Nate Kosak | F&C | Green Bay, WI |
F&C | Delmar, NY | |
HK
Harry Kulp | F&C | Crossville, TN |
F&C | Rochester, NY | |
F&C | Urbana, IL | |
F&C | Coventry | |
F&C | Coventry, UK | |
LM
Leigh McBride | F&C | Craryville, NY |
MM
Mack McCormack | F&C | Craryville, NY |
F&C | Howell, MI | |
MM
Margaret Mitchell | F&C | West Palm Beach, FL |
F&C | England | |
F&C | Westfield, IN | |
MM
Matt Moritz | F&C | Lakewood Ranch , FL |
F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | F&C | Davis, IL |
CN
Cierra Newhouse | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
DO
David Onyschuk | F&C | Oak Forest, IL |
F&C | Mansfield, OH | |
F&C | Sun City Center, FL | |
F&C | Livonia, MI | |
F&C | West Chester, OH | |
F&C | Alexandria, VA | |
VP
Vicki Poirier | F&C | Winnipeg, MB |
CP
Chris Prevenas | F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | F&C | Madison, WI |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | F&C | Dubuque, IA |
RP
Ray Price | F&C | Shelby Twp, MI |
BP
Bryon Prokopf | F&C | Maryland Heights, MO |
TS
Travis Schebler | F&C | Indianapolis, IN |
RS
Robert Schmitt | F&C | San Jose, CA |
F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
Janet Schmuck | F&C | Hoffman Estates, il |
TS
Thomas Schreiber | F&C | Waterville, OH |
F&C | Fishers, IN | |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
F&C | Slingerlands, NY | |
MS
Mark Smith (2) | F&C | Lakewood, CA |
LS
Lance Snyder | F&C | Marietta, GA |
BS
Bob Stream | F&C | Paton, IA |
F&C | Warren, MI | |
JS
Joseph Szostak | F&C | Columbia, TN |
F&C | Rubicon, WI | |
F&C | Shelby Township, MI | |
F&C | Cornelius, NC | |
BT
Bonnie Tyler | F&C | Cincinnati, OH |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
F&C | Dyer, IN | |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
F&C | Cedar Lake, IN | |
SY
Sean Yahn | F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
F&C | Wixom, MI | |
F&C | Sandusky, OH | |
F&C | Centreville, VA |
Grid
23
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Derwood, MD | |
Grid | CLOVIS, CA | |
Grid | Loveland, OH | |
Grid | Speedway, IN | |
Grid | Salina, KS | |
Grid | Silver Spring, MD | |
LJ
Lisa Jones | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
RL
Robert Lankford | Grid | Bloomington, IN |
Grid | New Bern, NC | |
LM
Lynnette Markowicz | Grid | South Bend, IN |
Grid | Indianapolis, IN | |
TM
Tracy Mccallon | Grid | Oxnard, CA |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Chambersburg, Pa | |
RN
Robert Nowlan | Grid | Overland Park, KS |
Grid | Sparta, MO | |
TS
Thomas Smolenski | Grid | Grand Haven, MI |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Grid | Laurel, MD |
ET
Elizabeth Thiel | Grid | |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Grid | Brownsburg, IN |
National Staff
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
National Staff | Maryland Heights, MO | |
IB
India Bounds Munroe | National Staff | DALLAS, TX |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
MC
Michael Cobb | National Staff | Colleyville, TX |
BD
Brian Devlin | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
MF
Michael Fitzgerald | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna (old) Flanagan | National Staff | kjlkfjsdf, ks |
AL
Albert Llewellyn | National Staff | Irvine, CA |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RM
Rick Myers | National Staff | Valley Falls, KS |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
RP
Randall Prince | National Staff | Auburn, GA |
JS
Jason Stine | National Staff | Stow, OH |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
National Staff | WEAVERVILLE, NC | |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Versailles, KY |
BW
Brandy Wiggans | National Staff |
Pace Car
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bob Antoine | Pace Car | Columbus, OH |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Pace Car | Minneapolis, MN |
TK
Thomas Kraft | Pace Car | Des Moines, IA |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Pace Car | Inverness, IL |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | Pace Car | St Cloud, FL |
DS
Dan Sherrod | Pace Car | Richardson, TX |
Pace Car | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
DY
Dave Yahn | Pace Car | HARTFORD, WI |
Paddock Marshal
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Delete Account | Paddock | |
BA
Blondie Anderson | Paddock | Minneapolis, MN |
LC
Larry Corwin | Paddock | Nokomis, FL |
LH
Lee Hill | Paddock | Reidsville, NC |
CK
Chad Kirkessner | Paddock | Wrightsville, PA |
CL
Charles Leonard | Paddock | Palmetto, FL |
EL
Ellen Leonard | Paddock | Palmetto, FL |
Paddock | Sebring, FL | |
BM
Bill McGavic | Paddock | Arcadia, FL |
PM
Philip Michaud | Paddock | sterling heights, MI |
DR
David Rupp | Paddock | Fredericktown, OH |
SR
Sue Rupp | Paddock | Fredericktown, OH |
Paddock | Saint Johns, FL | |
Paddock | Saint Louis, MO | |
JZ
James Zirkel | Paddock | Longwood, FL |
Pit Lane
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit | Huntley, IL |
DB
Duane Belisle | Pit | Elkhart, IN |
Pit | Harpers Ferry, WV | |
CG
Charles Gilliland | Pit | Lehigh, IA |
DH
David Hammer | Pit | North East, PA |
Pit | Parrish, FL | |
PH
Patricia Hill | Pit | Reidsville, NC |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit | Mukwonago, WI |
JK
Joseph Kohls | Pit | Batavia, OH |
Pit | Blackfalds, AB | |
Pit | Bountiful, UT | |
NS
Nathan Sanda | Pit | Western Springs, IL |
Pit | North Tonawanda, NY | |
Pit | Reidsville, GA | |
Pit | Girard, PA | |
Pit | Roseville, MN |
Prep Shop
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Clint Billimack | Prep Shop | Crystal Lake, IL |
Prep Shop | Plainfield, IL | |
MD
Michael Dirienzo | Prep Shop | kailua kona, HI |
CG
Christian Gonzalez | Prep Shop | Woodstock, IL |
RH
Ryan Hameetman | Prep Shop | Algonquin, IL |
BH
Brandon Hergert | Prep Shop | Rockton, IL |
CL
Cindy Lindstrand | Prep Shop | Monterey , TN |
BM
Beau Martin | Prep Shop | Woodstock, IL |
WM
William McGovern | Prep Shop | Woodstock , IL |
EM
Emil Mommers | Prep Shop | Roscoe, IL |
DP
Daryl Pahnke | Prep Shop | Stockton, IL |
DS
Dana Stadel | Prep Shop | Scales Mound, IL |
SS
Steve Stadel (Competition One) | Prep Shop | Scales Mound, IL |
JT
Josh Tuggle | Prep Shop | Wesley Chapel, FL |
Race Admin
25
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Race Admin | Oak Lawn, IL |
Race Admin | Galena, OH | |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Admin | Horicon, WI |
Race Admin | Austin, TX | |
Race Admin | Silver Spring, MD | |
Race Admin | Minden, NV | |
Race Admin | Sunbury, OH | |
NF
Nancy Foster | Race Admin | Englewood, CO |
Race Admin | Charlotte, NC | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Race Admin | Mullica Hill, NJ |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Race Admin | Minneapolis, MN |
Race Admin | Oakland, CA | |
JH
Judith Hurlbut | Race Admin | Batavia, NY |
LJ
Linda Jones | Race Admin | Eddyville, KY |
CK
Claire Kelly | Race Admin | San Carlos, CA |
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin | Des Moines, IA |
NM
Nancy Martyn | Race Admin | San Antonio, TX |
SM
Sharon McBride | Race Admin | Oklahoma City, OK |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Race Admin | Menlo, GA |
Race Admin | Saint Cloud, FL | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Race Admin | Rio Linda, CA |
SS
Sandra Saucier | Race Admin | Gainesville, GA |
Race Admin | Raleigh, NC | |
Race Admin | Lakewood, CA | |
RW
Ralph Woodard | Race Admin | Omaha, NE |
Registration
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Sheboygan, WI | |
Registration | Columbia, SC | |
WG
Wilma Giesy | Registration | Palmyra, NY |
Registration | Morrison, IL | |
MG
MaryBeth Gyulay | Registration | Milwaukee, WI |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registration | Mullica Hill, NJ |
JK
Jean Kurkowski | Registration | Jacksonville, FL |
MM
Michael McKay | Registration | Springboro, OH |
HM
Helga Meyer | Registration | Munster, IN |
Registration | Inverness, IL | |
Registration | La Salle, IL | |
PP
Pat Prill | Registration | Cuyahoga Falls, OH |
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
Registration | Boca Raton, FL | |
SW
Sharon West | Registration | Owatonna , MN |
Sound Control
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Harry Belizaire | Sound | Oberlin, OH |
PB
Peter Brenton | Sound | Westminster, MD |
JB
Jason Briggs | Sound | Fairfield, OH |
WB
Wayne Briggs | Sound | Fairfield, OH |
EL
EB Lunken | Sound | Indian Hill, OH |
JM
John Mickam | Sound | Mansfield, OH |
WM
Warren Munson | Sound | Utica, IL |
JP
John Petrone | Sound | Kirtland, OH |
RT
Ron Tanton | Sound | Joliet, IL |
TT
Thomas Tomlinson | Sound | West Chester, OH |
JW
Jack Wilkening | Sound | Lansing, IL |
Start Judge
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PR
Peter Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
DS
Dave Signoretti | Start Judge | Skokie, IL |
Starter
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KB
Kathleen Bradley | Starter | Broomfield, CO |
RC
Richard Currey | Starter | Kernersville, NC |
Starter | Durham, NC | |
MH
Marc Henry | Starter | Mattawan, MI |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Starter | Tolland, CT |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
Starter | Vancouver, WA | |
ML
Mick Levy | Starter | Marcellus, NY |
MM
Marty Martin | Starter | Portland, OR |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Starter | Grove City, PA |
Starter | Saint Louis, MO | |
AM
Adam Miller | Starter | Kansas City, MO |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starter | Pittsburgh, PA |
Starter | Portland, OR | |
Starter | Lexington, KY | |
DR
Donald Randles | Starter | Wooster, OH |
Starter | Frederick, MD | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Starter | Newark, CA |
Steward - Operating
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Steward - Operating | Fredericksburg, TX |
MB
Mike Beaumia | Steward - Operating | Freedom, WI |
TB
Tom Brown | Steward - Operating | Allen, TX |
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC | |
Steward - Operating | San Angelo, TX | |
Steward - Operating | Cairo, NE | |
DN
David Nokes | Steward - Operating | Sedona, AZ |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward - Operating | Cedar Falls, IA |
Steward - Operating | Millsboro, DE |
Steward - Safety
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OB
Orval Brown | Steward - Safety | Colleyville, TX |
DF
David Faita | Steward - Safety | Monson, Ma |
JG
Joseph Gandy | Steward - Safety | Tallahassee, FL |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward - Safety | Ruxton, MD |
SG
Steve Gauding | Steward - Safety | Tallahassee, FL |
JH
James Harrison | Steward - Safety | Annapolis, MD |
Steward - Safety | Leo, IN | |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward - Safety | Hoschton, GA |
VW
Verne Wandell | Steward - Safety | Green Valley, AZ |
Steward - SOC
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - SOC | Nederland, CO | |
LB
Lauri Burkons | Steward - SOC | Barberton, OH |
Steward - SOC | Poland, IN | |
Steward - SOC | Silver Spring, MD | |
Steward - SOC | Minden, NV | |
JF
John Fine | Steward - SOC | Norcross, GA |
MF
Michael Finn | Steward - SOC | Hollywood, FL |
LF
LisaKay Foyle | Steward - SOC | Orange, TX |
LG
Lewis Giesy | Steward - SOC | Palmyra, NY |
JG
Jim Graffy | Steward - SOC | Vancouver, WA |
JH
Joel Harleman | Steward - SOC | Speedway , IN |
JK
John Kish | Steward - SOC | Kirkland, AZ |
TM
Timothy Meddaugh | Steward - SOC | Watkins Glen, NY |
JN
Jeffrey Niess | Steward - SOC | Camas, WA |
Steward - SOC | Hampden, MA |
Steward - SOM
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | Steward - SOM | Corpus Christi, TX |
Steward - SOM | Tolland, CT | |
BB
Bill Blake | Steward - SOM | San Carlos, CA |
Steward - SOM | Princeton, WV | |
DB
David Bueno | Steward - SOM | Canal Fulton, OH |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Steward - SOM | Woodridge, IL |
PH
Paula Hawthorne | Steward - SOM | Trafford , PA |
Steward - SOM | Rockford, IL | |
DH
Dan Hodge | Steward - SOM | Lewis Center, OH |
Steward - SOM | Cathedral City, CA | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward - SOM | Hudson, CO |
Steward - SOM | Stevensville, MT | |
DM
Doug Mildon | Steward - SOM | Xenia, OH |
MP
Morriss Pendleton | Steward - SOM | King, NC |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Steward - SOM | Rio Linda, CA |
PS
Phil Shuey | Steward - SOM | Centennial, CO |
LS
Larry Svaton | Steward - SOM | Alvin, TX |
Steward - Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward - Tech | Horseheads, NY |
DG
David Gomberg | Steward - Tech | Laurel, MD |
Steward - Tech | Chittenango, NY | |
Steward - Tech | Azle, TX |
Tech/Scrutineer
85
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | Mooresville, IN | |
LA
Lynne Amenda | Tech | Streator, IL |
Tech | Streator, IL | |
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
JB
Judith Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
RB
Raymond Barker | Tech | Derby, KS |
JB
John Bauer | Tech | Topeka, KS |
SB
Stephen Best | Tech | Yorktown, IN |
Tech | Coopersburg, PA | |
SB
Sarah Bonnier | Tech | Chicago, IL |
RB
Raleigh Boreen | Tech | Westfield, IN |
AB
Ann Bowling | Tech | Little Rock, AR |
Tech | Massillon, OH | |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Tech | Jacksonville, FL |
JC
Jym Clark | Tech | Greenfield, WI |
KC
Kevin Clark | Tech | Greenfield, WI |
LC
Linda Clark | Tech | INDIANAPOLIS, IN |
DC
Dwight K Cooke Jr | Tech | Greensboro, NC |
JC
Jim Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
RC
Rob Croswhite | Tech | Prescott Valley, AZ |
GD
Gary D'Abate | Tech | Greenville, SC |
ID
Irene Dalziel | Tech | Grandville, MI |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |
LD
Linda Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
AG
Alan Garside | Tech | Canal Fulton, OH |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
Tech | Rocklin, CA | |
Tech | Blue Island, IL | |
LH
Lee Hamilton | Tech | Cincinnati, OH |
MH
Michael Hamilton | Tech | Cincinnati, OH |
Tech | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |
Tech | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |
Tech | Lima, OH | |
Tech | Lima, OH | |
JH
John Harris | Tech | North Canton, OH |
GH
George Heyl | Tech | Paradise, CA |
RH
Roger Heyl | Tech | Tracy, CA |
LH
Liam Hostrop | Tech | Marina, CA |
LH
Lowell Huston | Tech | Friendswood, TX |
Tech | Philadelphia, PA | |
DJ
David Jones | Tech | Columbus, OH |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |
MK
Michael Kowalsky | Tech | Seville, OH |
Tech | Westmont, NJ | |
NL
Nikki LaRue | Tech | Erie, CO |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
Tech | Easton, PA | |
EM
Earl Myers | Tech | Fostoria, OH |
RN
Robert J Newnum | Tech | Phoenix, AZ |
BN
Bernie Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA |
JN
Joe Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA |
LP
Larry Pannemann | Tech | Canton, MI |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
RP
Removed Profile | Tech | |
JQ
J M Quinn | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph L Quinn III | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Tech | Dixon, IL |
RR
Roberta Ross | Tech | Cincinnati, OH |
TR
Tim Ross | Tech | Cincinnati, OH |
Tech | Huntington, IN | |
GR
George Russell | Tech | Fort Wayne, IN |
Tech | Fort Wayne, IN | |
KS
Kathleen Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
Tech | Indianapolis, IN | |
Tech | Rubicon, WI | |
TT
Ty Till | Tech | Los Lunas, NM |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
BT
Barbara Turner | Tech | Columbus, OH |
DT
D Bruce Turner | Tech | Columbus, OH |
PV
Patrick Villaume | Tech | Easton, PA |
Tech | Fort Wayne, IN | |
Tech | Fort Wayne, IN | |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Tech | Gloucester City, NJ |
Tech | Jupiter, FL |
Timing & Scoring
43
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | North Huntingdo, PA | |
RB
Ron Barnard | T&S | Corpus Christi, TX |
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
T&S | Ashburn, VA | |
SB
Sherry Beyers | T&S | Springfield, VA |
GB
Gloria Blaha | T&S | Portage, IN |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
DC
Diane Carter | T&S | Houston, TX |
T&S | Elmira, NY | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
T&S | Pittsboro, NC | |
T&S | Salina, Ks | |
T&S | Mason, MI | |
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell | T&S | Kalamazoo, MI |
T&S | Columbus, OH | |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
WH
Wendy Harrison | T&S | Indianapolis, IN |
MH
Mary Hartman | T&S | Rochester, NY |
T&S | Rockford, IL | |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
CI
Carol Introne | T&S | londonderry, nh |
KJ
Korrie Johnston | T&S | Greenwood, IN |
JK
Jane Kopp | T&S | Oakville, ON |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
LL
Liz Lowy | T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
T&S | Vancouver, WA | |
RM
Richard Mosley | T&S | Wytheville, VA |
JN
John Nelson | T&S | Ballwin, MO |
PN
Phyllis Nelson | T&S | Ballwin, MO |
CO
Charles Orean | T&S | Bedford, TX |
DP
Denise Patten | T&S | Dunbarton, NH |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
RR
Ronald Rigdon | T&S | BEECH GROVE, IN |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
SS
Susan Schuster | T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
BS
Bill Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
SY
Sue Young | T&S | Indianapolis, IN |