SARRC - Sat
45 entries
ITA/R/S/7/7R/C/B/T/X, MXP,SMX
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
profile photo
David Spillman
ITSForest City, NCGoforth Pest Control
25
PB
Peter Beaulieu
ITSNEW SMYRNA BEACH, FLRSR
33
FB
Fred Brett
ITSLawrenceville, GABibas Italian Restaurant
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
ITSSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
74
WP
William Phee
ITSCumming, GAG-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports
91
profile photo
Scott Coggin
ITSDecatur, GAAtlanta Speedwerks / Sentry Body and Paint
8
profile photo
Alex Berg
SMXBuford, GAPenn Elcom
59
profile photo
Jason Pribyl
SMXGlenview, ILRennkraft/OGIO/GoPro/World Bridge Partners/C&M Auto Service
75
profile photo
Donald Squirek
SMXPeachtree Corners, GA
86
JJ
Jarrett Jones
SMXAtlanta, GAStephen K Jones, CPA Rossini Racing Products, GTE
Class totals: ITS: 6SMX: 4
SRF, SRF3
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
04
SC
Steve Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
6
BC
Bill Cullen
SRF3Merritt Island, FLAjax Tools
8
profile photo
Efren Ormaza
SRF3Chattanooga, TNsvtek.com, homeworx, Penipe Foundation
33
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
41
MH
Matthew Horst
SRF3Sandy Springs, GAJAM2 Racing / Comprent Motorsports
47
JR
Joe Reppert
SRF3Roswell, GA
57
profile photo
David Flynt
SRF3Brentwood, TNComprent Motorsports
76
profile photo
Dana Webster
SRF3Dawsonville, GASRFWheelBearings.com
B-Spec, GTL, E/P/HP, SPU, STL/U, T3/4, SM5, LC
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
38
profile photo
N. Tony Fasola
FPMarietta, GA
88
MR
Matt Reppert
FPMonroe, GAHoffman Auto Machine, Ma Dixons Cider
40
profile photo
Robert Zatz
HPPiedmont, SC
9
profile photo
Dan Sheehy
B-SpecArley, ALLone Wolf Racing, Phillips Race Prep, G-LOC Brakes
17
profile photo
Zsolt Ferenczy
STLAlpharetta, GAMotion Control Suspension
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STLCumming, GAJustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ Kingpin Machine
48
JS
Jon Sewell
STLTallahassee, FL
49
profile photo
Alan Cross
STLAtlanta, GAOPM, EMD
33
profile photo
Robert Tanon
STUDavie, FLVelocity Warehouse
25
PB
Peter Beaulieu
T4NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FLRSR
Class totals: B-Spec: 1FP: 2HP: 1STL: 4STU: 1T4: 1
ASR, GT1/2/3/A/X, SPO, AS, ITO, T1/2, PX
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
JM
John Munroe
GTABROWNSBORO, ALMoves By Jaggers, Uniforms 2 U
2
ES
Eric Servick
SPOBlairsville, GAJesus and me
Class totals: GTA: 1SPO: 1
SM, SMSE, SM-T, SMSE-T, WDCR SSM
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
KH
Kyle Haney
SMCarrollton, GAAtlanta Speedwerks
48
profile photo
Frankie Barroso
SMMiami Springs, FLAdvanced Electrical Innovations
49
profile photo
Alan Cross
SMAtlanta, GAOPM Autosports
54
profile photo
Mark Zwolle
SMDallas, GaPak-Tec Inc. Hitachi, Foxjet, Valco Melton, Colamark
CF,FF,F5,FST,FV, P1/2,FA,FX,FE/2,FC,FS
11 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
James Belay
FCMableton, GASoutheastern Environmental Associates Inc.
09
profile photo
Sterling Hamilton
FE2Seneca, SCPelham Links Dentistry
57
profile photo
David Flynt
FE2Brentwood, TNComprent Motorsports
30
TB
Tony Branco
P2Simpsonville, SCChildren's Inheritance
51
BC
Bruce Cerveny
FFBig Canoe, GA
5
profile photo
Robert Wright
FSNaples, FLPuma
3
CM
Carl Maier
F5Bay Minette, ALParadise Aviation / Bad Kitty Racing
86
profile photo
George Bugg
F5Toney, ALMitchell Racing Services
14
profile photo
Mark Hughes
FVSpartanburg, SC
77
JH
Joe Houseman
FVCleveland, TN
88
CH
Caroline Houseman
FVCleveland, TN
Class totals: F5: 2FC: 1FE2: 2FF: 1FS: 1FV: 3P2: 1
SARRC - Sun
45 entries
ITA/R/S/7/7R/C/B/T/X, MXP,SMX
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
profile photo
David Spillman
ITSForest City, NCGoforth Pest Control
25
PB
Peter Beaulieu
ITSNEW SMYRNA BEACH, FLRSR
33
FB
Fred Brett
ITSLawrenceville, GABibas Italian Restaurant
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
ITSSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
74
WP
William Phee
ITSCumming, GAG-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports
91
profile photo
Scott Coggin
ITSDecatur, GAAtlanta Speedwerks / Sentry Body and Paint
8
profile photo
Alex Berg
SMXBuford, GAPenn Elcom
59
profile photo
Jason Pribyl
SMXGlenview, ILRennkraft/OGIO/GoPro/World Bridge Partners/C&M Auto Service
75
profile photo
Donald Squirek
SMXPeachtree Corners, GA
86
JJ
Jarrett Jones
SMXAtlanta, GAStephen K Jones, CPA Rossini Racing Products, GTE
Class totals: ITS: 6SMX: 4
SRF, SRF3
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
04
SC
Steve Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
6
BC
Bill Cullen
SRF3Merritt Island, FLAjax Tools
8
profile photo
Efren Ormaza
SRF3Chattanooga, TNsvtek.com, homeworx, Penipe Foundation
33
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
41
MH
Matthew Horst
SRF3Sandy Springs, GAJAM2 Racing / Comprent Motorsports
47
JR
Joe Reppert
SRF3Roswell, GA
57
profile photo
David Flynt
SRF3Brentwood, TNComprent Motorsports
76
profile photo
Dana Webster
SRF3Dawsonville, GASRFWheelBearings.com
B-Spec, GTL, E/P/HP, SPU, STL/U, T3/4, SM5, LC
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
38
profile photo
N. Tony Fasola
FPMarietta, GA
88
MR
Matt Reppert
FPMonroe, GAHoffman Auto Machine, Ma Dixons Cider
40
profile photo
Robert Zatz
HPPiedmont, SC
9
profile photo
Dan Sheehy
B-SpecArley, ALLone Wolf Racing, Phillips Race Prep, G-LOC Brakes
17
profile photo
Zsolt Ferenczy
STLAlpharetta, GAMotion Control Suspension
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STLCumming, GAJustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ Kingpin Machine
48
JS
Jon Sewell
STLTallahassee, FL
49
profile photo
Alan Cross
STLAtlanta, GAOPM, EMD
33
profile photo
Robert Tanon
STUDavie, FLVelocity Warehouse
25
PB
Peter Beaulieu
T4NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FLRSR
Class totals: B-Spec: 1FP: 2HP: 1STL: 4STU: 1T4: 1
ASR, GT1/2/3/A/X, SPO, AS, ITO, T1/2, PX
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
JM
John Munroe
GTABROWNSBORO, ALMoves By Jaggers, Uniforms 2 U
2
ES
Eric Servick
SPOBlairsville, GAJesus and me
Class totals: GTA: 1SPO: 1
SM, SMSE, SM-T, SMSE-T, WDCR SSM
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
KH
Kyle Haney
SMCarrollton, GAAtlanta Speedwerks
48
profile photo
Frankie Barroso
SMMiami Springs, FLAdvanced Electrical Innovations
49
profile photo
Alan Cross
SMAtlanta, GAOPM Autosports
54
profile photo
Mark Zwolle
SMDallas, GaPak-Tec Inc. Hitachi, Foxjet, Valco Melton, Colamark
CF,FF,F5,FST,FV, P1/2,FA,FX,FE/2,FC,FS
11 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
James Belay
FCMableton, GASoutheastern Environmental Associates Inc.
09
profile photo
Sterling Hamilton
FE2Seneca, SCPelham Links Dentistry
57
profile photo
David Flynt
FE2Brentwood, TNComprent Motorsports
30
TB
Tony Branco
P2Simpsonville, SCChildren's Inheritance
51
BC
Bruce Cerveny
FFBig Canoe, GA
5
profile photo
Robert Wright
FSNaples, FLPuma
3
CM
Carl Maier
F5Bay Minette, ALParadise Aviation / Bad Kitty Racing
86
profile photo
George Bugg
F5Toney, ALMitchell Racing Services
14
profile photo
Mark Hughes
FVSpartanburg, SC
77
JH
Joe Houseman
FVCleveland, TN
88
CH
Caroline Houseman
FVCleveland, TN
Class totals: F5: 2FC: 1FE2: 2FF: 1FS: 1FV: 3P2: 1
APC Sat
1 entry
SMSE
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
53
BR
Bill Roland
SMSEArden, NC
APC Sun
1 entry
SMSE
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
53
BR
Bill Roland
SMSEArden, NC
ECR Sat
3 entries
ITA
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
45
CR
Clinton Ritchie II
ITALawrenceville, GAOPM Autosports
SRF3
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
57
profile photo
David Flynt
SRF3Brentwood, TNComprent Motorsports
T3
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
profile photo
Carlitos Diaz
T3Trujillo Alto, PRCG Racing Team
ECR Sun
4 entries
ITA
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
45
CR
Clinton Ritchie II
ITALawrenceville, GAOPM Autosports
SM
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
KH
Kyle Haney
SMCarrollton, GAAtlanta Speedwerks
SRF3
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
57
profile photo
David Flynt
SRF3Brentwood, TNComprent Motorsports
T3
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
profile photo
Carlitos Diaz
T3Trujillo Alto, PRCG Racing Team
Vol
43 entries
Flagging & Communications
15 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Jeff Banker
Flagging & CommunicationsLilburn, GA
profile photo
Lynn Blackmore
Flagging & CommunicationsBuford, GA
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
Flagging & CommunicationsJasper, GA
profile photo
Nancy Digh
Flagging & CommunicationsSMYRNA, GA
profile photo
Brian Eldredge
Flagging & CommunicationsDurham, NC
profile photo
Michele Eversoll
Flagging & CommunicationsRichmond Hill, GA
profile photo
Michael Henry
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
JJ
James January
Flagging & CommunicationsSugar hill, GA
TO
Tim O'Donoghue
Flagging & CommunicationsCharlotte, NC
EQ
Ernie Qualls
Flagging & CommunicationsFAYETTEVILLE, TN
JQ
James Loyde Qualls
Flagging & CommunicationsCookeville, TN
JS
Joe Scavotto
Flagging & CommunicationsDunwoody, GA
profile photo
Gregory Smith
Flagging & CommunicationsRoswell, GA
LS
Lance Snyder
Flagging & CommunicationsMarietta, GA
profile photo
Craig Stapley
Flagging & CommunicationsWETUMPKA, AL
Timing & Scoring
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Steve Conrad
Timing & ScoringHuntsville, AL
Start
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DS
David Steger
StartSandy Springs, GA
profile photo
Anthony Williamson
StartDuluth, GA
Stewards
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
ME
Mark Eversoll
StewardsRichmond Hill, GA
profile photo
Bob Gardner
StewardsSavannah, GA
SM
Scott Malbon
StewardsBlacksburg, VA
RM
Rick Mitchell
StewardsJasper, GA
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardsStone Mountain, GA
DR
Dave Rollow
StewardsHoschton, GA
Scrutineer
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
RC
Richard Crowell
ScrutineerHuntsville, AL
GD
Gary D'Abate
ScrutineerCleveland, GA
LD
Larry Dunaway
ScrutineerGreenville, GA
Registrar
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
RegistrarJasper, GA
DR
Dave Rollow
RegistrarHoschton, GA
SR
Sharon Rollow
RegistrarHoschton, GA
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JW
Jane Wentworth
Sound ControlRock Hill, SC
TW
Tony Wentworth
Sound ControlRock Hill, SC
Radio Tech
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
SL
Sandy Lewis
Radio TechRydal, GA
Paddock
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
LG
Larry Gately
PaddockAuburn, GA
profile photo
Odie O'Dell
PaddockAuburn, GA
profile photo
Gregory Smith
PaddockRoswell, GA
Race Administration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Bob Hudson
Race AdministrationAtlanta, GA
JM
Jim Murphy
Race AdministrationWinder, GA
Pace Car
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Birky
Pace CarBuchanan, GA
profile photo
Abe Cheung
Pace CarLawrenceville, GA
BP
Bruce Payne
Pace CarGainesville, GA
RW
Reginald Weaver
Pace CarWilmington, GA
Vendor
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Steve Strickland
VendorMarion, VA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.