Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
66
entries
Pro PAX Class
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | P (CS) | Knoxville, TN | Evolution Driving School | ||
25 | P (STR) | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | ||
53 | KK
Kristo Kukk | P (AS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
68 | P (KM) | Kingsport, TN | www.betteroffracing.com | ||
76 | BL
Berry Langley | P (CAMC) | Knoxville, NC | Rocket Racing | |
81 | P (STX) | Spartanburg, SC | Joe is an enabler (thanks Joe!)/ I should work grid...... | ||
89 | SR
Stephen Rife | P (ES) | Knoxville, TN | ||
94 | RB
Ryan Buckingham | P (CS) | Louisville, TN | Townsend Surgical | |
96 | P (GS) | Lenoir City, TN | |||
174 | P (AS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
194 | P (CS) | Lenoir City, TN | Big Fluffy Dog Rescue | Keisler Automation | KARCEPTS |
Ladies PAX Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | VK
Victoria Keefer | L (DS) | Knoxvill, TN | ||
123 | L (CAMC) | Lafollette, TN | None of Your Beeswax Apiary |
Novice PAX Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | AB
Alex Bond | N (CAMC) | hillsville, VA | ||
30 | N (AS) | Seymour, TN | |||
55 | LM
Leyton Mullins | N (STR) | Knoxville, TN | ||
70 | RF
Ron Flammang | N (CAMT) | Knoxville, TN | ||
93 | JJ
Joseph Johnson | N (STS) | BRISTOL, TN | ||
99 | N (CAMC) | Mascot, TN | |||
117 | N (ES) | Knoxville, TN |
CAM PAX Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DP
DeWitt Payne | C (CAMC) | Kingsport, TN | ||
10 | DH
Devin Headrick | C (CAMC) | Spring Hill , TN | ||
13 | MP
Michael Plaster | C (CAMC) | Gray, TN | ||
17 | C (CAMS) | Asheville, NC | Prestige Worldwide | ||
21 | LD
Lee Daugherty | C (CAMS) | hillsville, VA | ||
23 | C (CAMC) | Wartburg, TN | None of Your Beeswax Apiary | ||
35 | JT
James Thomas | C (CAMC) | Parrottsville, TN | DSC Sport , Tractive, DriveAutoX | |
74 | DD
Dave Disney | C (CAMS) | Maryville, TN | ||
121 | JD
Jake Daugherty | C (CAMC) | hillsville, VA |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SS | Knoxville, TN |
A Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AS | Cedar Mountain, NC | |||
35 | RD
Richard Dale | AS | Flat Rock, NC | ||
83 | JS
John Smith | AS | Medford, MA | She Doesn't Know the Cost Yet | |
92 | AS | Maryville, TN | |||
183 | JM
Joshua Maze | AS | Round Rock, TX |
D Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BK
Ben Keefer | DS | Knoxville, TN | ||
86 | DS | Seymour, TN |
E Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | CB
Cory Barr | ES | Bristol, TN | Straub Technologies | |
17 | SH
Stephen A Haupt | ES | Fletcher, NC | Dad | |
173 | DJ
Daniel Johnson | ES | mills river, NC |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JW
James Washburn | FS | Weaverville, NC |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | LC
Lin Cox | GS | Knoxville, TN |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AB
Aaron Bradley | HCS | Erwin, TN |
Street Tire Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | STM | Maggie Valley, NC | Mountain Dreams Realty, Maggie Valley, NC |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | RC
Robert Colbert | STS | Knoxville, TN | hisself |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SW
Shawn Whelahan | STX | Knoxville, TN | VW Racers | |
26 | JR
Joey Richardson | STX | Jonesborough, TN | ||
38 | STX | Flintstone, GA | Fastech Motorsports | ||
70 | STX | Sevierville, TN | None |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
57 | STR | Knoxville, TN | |||
87 | ES
E Phillip Smith | STR | Blountville, TN |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | TK
Troy Kearney | SM | Unicoi, Tn |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | LV
Leigh Villemarette | SMF | Hammond, LA | Supreme Econoboxes, LLC |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | DH
David Hamilton | BSP | Knoxville, TN |
X Prepared Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JY
John Young | XP | Knoxville, TN | ||
15 | JM
Jared Miller | XP | Bristol, VA | ||
26 | CH
Chris Hershner | XP | Maryville, TN | none | |
39 | LM
Lance McGlothlin | XP | Lebanon, VA | ||
42 | CR
Chris Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | Ross Built | |
99 | JP
Jeffrey Pilson | XP | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Jeff! | |
126 | SO
Sherri Onks | XP | Maryville, TN | ||
199 | JC
Jeff Cox | XP | knoxville, tn | stranoparts.com |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DY
David Yoder | DP | Maryville, TN | na |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | CS
Chad Summey | EM | Kingsport, TN | summey racing |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | JA | Kingsport, TN | www.betteroffracing.com, King Yang's Magic Trailer |