Entry List
Saturday 2021
85
entries
Super Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | SS | Valparaiso, IN | Rule 11 Racing | ||
35 | SS | Greenwood, IN | Team Broken Hearts | ||
62 | SS | Valparaiso, IN | Bandwidth Ltd Autocross Drivers | ||
96 | SS | Martinsville, IN | Big Sexy Racing | ||
111 | JM
Joshua Manghelli | SS | Indianapolis, IN | ||
156 | SS | Bloomington, IN |
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MW
Michael White | AS | Valparaiso, IN | Ugly Duckling Racing! | |
25 | DD
Darren Daubenspeck | AS | Greenwood, IN | ||
31 | AS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
165 | AS | Chicago, IL | Assimilate This!, Alan Au Speedshop. BOR!!!!!! Racing, BDR |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | BS | Greenwood, IN | |||
157 | JR
John Robins | BS | Carmel, IN |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | CS | Indianapolsi, IN |
D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MB
Michael Borszcz | DS | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | ||
8 | DS | Noblesville, IN | |||
78 | DS | Pittsboro, IN | |||
84 | JR
Jonathan Rikkers | DS | Indianapolis, IN | ||
85 | DS | Indianapolis, IN |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | ZD
Zariah Dunbar | ES | Plainfield, IN |
G Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TS
Tyler Soellinger | GS | Fort Wayne, IN | Shelly Soellinger Real Estate | |
3 | GS | Cicero, IN | |||
14 | MG
Matthew Guido | GS | Indianapolis, IN | ||
24 | JA
Jordan Allen | GS | Noblesville, IN | ||
34 | DN
Daniel Niemeier | GS | Jonesville, MI | ||
22 | GS (Pro) | Greenwood, IN | HomesForRacers.com |
H Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | RM
Randal McDowell | HS | hillsdale, MI | ||
18 | ZM
Zavier Moore | HS | Lafayette, IN | ||
21 | TF
Thomas Finn | HS | Bloomington, IN | ||
23 | HS | Irvine, CA | |||
42 | HS | Williams, IN | |||
71 | JM
John Manyik | HS | Plainfield, IN | ||
78 | HS | Carmel, IN | Mishimoto, LQ Built PC |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | STU | Indianapolis, IN | Starfleet Command | ||
50 | STU | Plainfield, IN | |||
126 | STU (Pro) | Noblesville, IN | Mandalorian’s Foundling Foundation |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | STR | Indianapolis, IN | |||
51 | STR | Greencastle, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | Columbus, IN | Apex Restyling | Berba Racing | #elpasostrong | ||
5 | CM
Curtiss Malicoat Jr | STX | Ellettsville, IN | Mishimoto / Home Exterior Specialist / Vaded Mob | |
27 | JW
Justin Wrighton | STX | Clarkston, Mi | a knight who says nee | |
103 | KR
Katy Reed | STX | Indianapolis, IN | TACOS EVERYDAY! | |
184 | JS
Jonathan Shreiner | STX | Goshen, IN | Trick Tuning and Performance |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | NC
Norman Currey | STS | Lafayette, IN | NDRacing | |
87 | DC
David Currey | STS | Indianapolis, IN | NDRacing | |
91 | STS | Otsego, MI | SpaceGiraffe, LLC |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BJ
Bradley James | STH | Indianapolis, IN | ||
18 | JM
Javier Molina-Moughamian | STH | Arlington, VA |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | TG
Thomas Grawcock | ASP | Kokomo, IN |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | VT
Vincent Taibi | CSP | Frankfort , IN | LIME Motorsports, Indy SCCA Time Trials |
Street Modified Street Tire
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SMS | Kokomo, IN | |||
53 | JR
Jesse Robinson | SMS | Bloomington, IN | ||
57 | KZ
Kevin Zelisko | SMS | Gary, IN | ||
75 | AM
Andrew Meeks | SMS | West Lafayette, IN | ||
93 | SMS | Brownsburg, IN | Crazy Cooney racing | ||
111 | SMS | Indianapolis, IN | AbsoluteFastest.com Time Attack |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | XP | Valparaiso, IN | Calhoun Motorsports |
C Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CM | Lafayette, IN | tom wagamuth properties |
D Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | QB
Quinn Brownell | DM | Indianapolis, IN | ||
77 | SB
Stephen Brinkerhoff | DM | Plainfield, IN | Levair Performance |
D Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | WB
Wanda Brinkerhoff | DML | Plainfield, IN | Levair Performance |
E Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | jc
jeff cruise | EM | New Palestine, IN | none | |
16 | EM | Poway, CA | Danza Del Sol Winery | ||
66 | KW
Kevin Wallace | EM | Genoa City, WI | visceral vixen |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CAMC | Shelbyville, IN | |||
17 | FR
Faythe Rush | CAMC | Mulberry, IN | ||
22 | CAMC | Lafayette, IN | |||
37 | CAMC | Zionsville, IN | AutoCross Posse | ||
71 | KS
Kenneth Studebaker | CAMC | Peru, IN | ||
82 | LM
Lee Miller | CAMC | Markleville, IN | none | |
127 | CAMC | Mulberry , IN |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | TS
Tami Staup | CAMT | DAYTON, OH | ||
44 | KL
Ken Lumpkin | CAMT | Anderson, IN | ||
66 | CAMT | Mooresville, IN | Bowler Transmissions, Baer Brakes | ||
87 | RB
Raleigh Boreen | CAMT | Westfield, IN | ||
124 | KS
Kegan Studebaker | CAMT | Peru, IN | ||
172 | CAMT | Columbia City, IN | Rick Goshert Insurance Inc | ||
187 | VB
Velma Boreen | CAMT | WESTFIELD, IN | WIZNBY Racing & ABFTTB |
Classic American Muscle Traditional Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | CAMTL | Mooresville, IN | none |
Classic American Muscle Sport
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CAMS | WALTON, KY | James Elliott Roofing | ||
38 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAMS | Kettering oh, OH | ||
53 | JH
John Hancock | CAMS | Fishers, IN | ||
75 | LS
Les Schober | CAMS | Fenton, Mi | Applegate Racing | |
93 | CAMS | Churubusco, IN | Fehring 5 -Plus | ||
172 | CAMS | Brownsburg, IN | Cone Relocation Services LLC | ||
193 | CAMS | Huntington, IN | Complete Drives Inc, Stranoparts.com, Specialized Film |
Sunday 2021
92
entries
Super Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | SS | Valparaiso, IN | Rule 11 Racing | ||
35 | SS | Greenwood, IN | Team Broken Hearts | ||
44 | CS
Chris Shieldsmith | SS | Columbus, IN | Mountain Pass Performance | Team PG13 | Shieldsmith Chiropractic | |
62 | SS | Valparaiso, IN | Bandwidth Ltd Autocross Drivers | ||
96 | SS | Martinsville, IN | Big Sexy Racing |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MW
Michael White | AS | Valparaiso, IN | Ugly Duckling Racing! | |
25 | DD
Darren Daubenspeck | AS | Greenwood, IN |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | OP
Orey Pence | BS | Fishers, IN | ||
34 | BS | Greenwood, IN | |||
71 | JJ
Joseph Jamison | BS | Chandler, AZ | EVEN MOAR QUATTRO | |
82 | BS | Chesterton, IN | |||
157 | JR
John Robins | BS | Carmel, IN |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS | Indianapolis, IN | Wiki Wiki Racing | ||
21 | CS | Indianapolsi, IN |
D Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK
Sonny Korrie | DS | Indianapolis, IN | ||
8 | DS | Noblesville, IN | |||
56 | MA
Matthew Adams | DS | Anderson, In | ||
78 | DS | Pittsboro, IN | |||
81 | DS | indianapolis, IN | none | ||
84 | JR
Jonathan Rikkers | DS | Indianapolis, IN | ||
85 | DS | Indianapolis, IN |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | DSL | Middlebury, IN | CarguysClean.com |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BF
Bruce Faucett | ES | Brownsburg, IN | Unique Automotive |
G Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TS
Tyler Soellinger | GS | Fort Wayne, IN | Shelly Soellinger Real Estate | |
3 | GS | Cicero, IN | |||
14 | MG
Matthew Guido | GS | Indianapolis, IN | ||
24 | JA
Jordan Allen | GS | Noblesville, IN | ||
34 | DN
Daniel Niemeier | GS | Jonesville, MI | ||
39 | CB
Cheikh Badiane | GS | College Park, MD | ||
42 | MR
Matt Rogers | GS | Fishers, IN | ||
22 | GS (Pro) | Greenwood, IN | HomesForRacers.com |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | RM
Randal McDowell | HS | hillsdale, MI | ||
18 | ZM
Zavier Moore | HS | Lafayette, IN | ||
23 | HS | Irvine, CA | |||
24 | HS | Carmel, IN | |||
78 | HS | Carmel, IN | Mishimoto, LQ Built PC | ||
122 | HS | Carmel, IN |
Super Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | JS
Jerry Strope | SSR | Fort Wayne, IN | Speed of Dark Racing |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | STU | Indianapolis, IN | Starfleet Command | ||
50 | STU | Plainfield, IN | |||
126 | STU (Pro) | Noblesville, IN | Mandalorian’s Foundling Foundation |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | STR | Cincinnati, OH | Momentum Motorsports | ||
186 | TK
Tracy Kennedy | STR | Cincinnati, OH | Momentum Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | Columbus, IN | Apex Restyling | Berba Racing | #elpasostrong | ||
5 | CM
Curtiss Malicoat Jr | STX | Ellettsville, IN | Mishimoto / Home Exterior Specialist / Vaded Mob | |
27 | JW
Justin Wrighton | STX | Clarkston, Mi | a knight who says nee | |
96 | GC
Gurraj Chhokar | STX | Granger, IN | ||
103 | KR
Katy Reed | STX | Indianapolis, IN | TACOS EVERYDAY! | |
184 | JS
Jonathan Shreiner | STX | Goshen, IN | Trick Tuning and Performance |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | NC
Norman Currey | STS | Lafayette, IN | NDRacing | |
87 | DC
David Currey | STS | Indianapolis, IN | NDRacing |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BJ
Bradley James | STH | Indianapolis, IN | ||
18 | JM
Javier Molina-Moughamian | STH | Arlington, VA |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | TG
Thomas Grawcock | ASP | Kokomo, IN |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | VT
Vincent Taibi | CSP | Frankfort , IN | LIME Motorsports, Indy SCCA Time Trials |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | MB
May Benito | ESP | Danville, IN | ||
187 | NM
Nick Myers | ESP | Danville, IN |
Street Modified Street Tire
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SMS | Kokomo, IN | |||
20 | SMS | Westfield, IN | Solential Energy LLC, Ant Car Racing LLC | ||
57 | KZ
Kevin Zelisko | SMS | Gary, IN | ||
74 | NW
Nathaniel Wheeland | SMS | Valparaiso, IN | ||
93 | SMS | Brownsburg, IN | Crazy Cooney racing | ||
104 | SMS | Chesterton, IN | You guys have sponsors? | ||
111 | SMS | Indianapolis, IN | AbsoluteFastest.com Time Attack |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | XP | Valparaiso, IN | Calhoun Motorsports |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | SB
Stephen Brinkerhoff | DM | Plainfield, IN | Levair Performance |
D Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | WB
Wanda Brinkerhoff | DML | Plainfield, IN | Levair Performance |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CAMC | Shelbyville, IN | |||
17 | FR
Faythe Rush | CAMC | Mulberry, IN | ||
18 | JC
Jae Hun Choi | CAMC | REDFORD, MI | Brake Ducks | |
22 | CAMC | Lafayette, IN | |||
71 | KS
Kenneth Studebaker | CAMC | Peru, IN | ||
82 | LM
Lee Miller | CAMC | Markleville, IN | none | |
127 | CAMC | Mulberry , IN |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CAMT | Lafayette, IN | |||
38 | TS
Tami Staup | CAMT | DAYTON, OH | ||
44 | KL
Ken Lumpkin | CAMT | Anderson, IN | ||
66 | CAMT | Mooresville, IN | Bowler Transmissions, Baer Brakes | ||
87 | RB
Raleigh Boreen | CAMT | Westfield, IN | ||
124 | KS
Kegan Studebaker | CAMT | Peru, IN | ||
172 | CAMT | Columbia City, IN | Rick Goshert Insurance Inc | ||
187 | VB
Velma Boreen | CAMT | WESTFIELD, IN | WIZNBY Racing & ABFTTB |
Classic American Muscle Traditional Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | TF
Tackora Farrington | CAMTL | Mooresville, IN | none |
Classic American Muscle Sport
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TC
Travis Clark | CAMS | Piqua, OH | ||
7 | CAMS | WALTON, KY | James Elliott Roofing | ||
31 | JM
John Malina | CAMS | Columbus, IN | ||
38 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAMS | Kettering oh, OH | ||
75 | LS
Les Schober | CAMS | Fenton, Mi | Applegate Racing | |
93 | CAMS | Churubusco, IN | Fehring 5 -Plus | ||
193 | CAMS | Huntington, IN | Complete Drives Inc, Stranoparts.com, Specialized Film |
Classic American Muscle Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | RL
Rachel Livingston | CAMSL | Indianapolis, IN | Team Vitour P1 http://p1.tires |
Xtreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | XA | Cincinnati, OH |