Entry List
Saturday 2021
105
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | SS | Valparaiso, IN | Rule 11 Racing | ||
62 | SS | Valparaiso, IN | Bandwidth Ltd Autocross Drivers |
A Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MW
Michael White | AS | Valparaiso, IN | Ugly Duckling Racing! | |
31 | AS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
98 | AS | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT | ||
125 | DD
Darren Daubenspeck | AS | Greenwood, IN | ||
165 | AS | Chicago, IL | Assimilate This!, Alan Au Speedshop. BOR!!!!!! Racing, BDR | ||
198 | BW
Ben Weaver | AS | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | BS | AMELIA, OH | |||
78 | BS | Pittsboro, IN | |||
116 | BS | Avon, IN | National Kidney Foundation, HGB Motorsports | ||
157 | JR
John Robins | BS | Carmel, IN |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS | Indianapolis, IN | Wiki Wiki Racing | ||
5 | CS | Fishers, IN | 5 Star Detailing | ||
14 | CS | Milwaukee, WI | Street classes should never be spec classes. Ya done messed up A-A-Ron! | ||
44 | CS | Elmhurst, IL | |||
67 | CS | Portage, MI |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | CSL | Milwaukee, WI | Love you, Jason Kuks ❤ |
D Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MB
Michael Borszcz | DS | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | ||
6 | DS | Middletown, OH | |||
8 | DS | Noblesville, IN | |||
51 | DS | Robinson, IL | DM Autocross | ||
83 | DR
David Rikkers | DS | Indianapolis, IN | ||
84 | JR
Jonathan Rikkers | DS | Indianapolis, IN | ||
85 | DS | Indianapolis, IN |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | DSL | Middlebury, IN | CarguysClean.com |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | KJ
Keith Jason | ES | Saint Clair Shores, MI | ||
95 | ES | Elkhart, IN |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | FS | Berne, IN | Moser Motorsports |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TS
Tyler Soellinger | GS | Fort Wayne, IN | Shelly Soellinger Real Estate | |
14 | MG
Matthew Guido | GS | Indianapolis, IN | ||
22 | GS | Greenwood, IN | HomesForRacers.com | ||
24 | JA
Jordan Allen | GS | Noblesville, IN |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS | St.joseph, Mi | |||
2 | HS | Mooresville, IN | Federal stimulus | ||
18 | ZM
Zavier Moore | HS | Lafayette, IN | ||
33 | HS | FISHERS, IN | |||
73 | HJ
Henry Jason | HS | St. Clair Shores, MI | ||
78 | HS | Carmel, IN | Mishimoto, LQ Built PC |
Super Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | JS
Jerry Strope | SSR | Fort Wayne, IN | Speed of Dark Racing |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JC
Jae Hun Choi | STU | REDFORD, MI | ||
14 | CJ
Christopher Jason | STU | St Clair Shores, MI | Rock's Trailer Sales, RAFT | |
21 | DS
David Shreve | STU | Columbus, IN | ||
26 | STU | Indianapolis, IN | Starfleet Command | ||
41 | RJ
Ray Jason | STU | Saint Clair Shores, MI | Rock's Trailer Sales, RAFT |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | STR | Mulberry , IN | LIME Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | Columbus, IN | Berba Racing | Vitour Tire Tempesta P1 | ||
5 | CM
Curtiss Malicoat Jr | STX | Ellettsville, IN | Mishimoto / Home Exterior Specialist / Vaded Mob | |
16 | STX | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
17 | FR
Faythe Rush | STX | Mulberry, IN | Bob Rorhman Subaru | |
80 | JJ
Joseph Jamison | STX | Chandler, AZ | ||
96 | GC
Gurraj Chhokar | STX | Granger, IN | ||
103 | KR
Katy Reed | STX | Indianapolis, IN | TACOS EVERYDAY! | |
184 | JS
Jonathan Shreiner | STX | Goshen, IN | Trick Tuning and Performance |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | STXL | Fort Wayne, IN | Hoosier Performance Engineering | ||
116 | STXL | Fort Wayne, IN |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | RH
Randy Hoover | STS | South Charleston, OH | Autobody Specialists | |
125 | STS | Bloomington, IN |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | MH
Melissa Hoover | STSL | South Charleston, OH | Autobody Specialists |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | TG
Thomas Grawcock | ASP | Kokomo, IN |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | MS
Michael Spivey | DSP | Carmel, IN |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | AD
Andrew Dashiell | FSP | Brownsburg, IN | none | |
99 | AD
Adam Deffenbaugh | FSP | Charleston, IL | soloperformance.com |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | SMF | Anderson, IN | Mishimoto / Wickedlyboosted |
Street Modified Street Tire
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SF
Sarah Finnerty | SMS | Brownsburg, IN | Crazy Cooney racing | |
13 | SMS | Kokomo, IN | |||
17 | SMS | Streamwood, IL | |||
20 | SMS | Westfield, IN | Solential Energy LLC, Ant Car Racing LLC | ||
93 | SMS | Brownsburg, IN | Crazy Cooney racing | ||
117 | NS
Nathan Scheidler | SMS | West Lafayette, IN | ||
176 | SMS | Indianapolis, IN | AbsoluteFastest.com Time Attack |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | XP | Valparaiso, IN | Calhoun Motorsports | ||
193 | XP | Huntington, IN | Complete Drives Inc, Stranoparts.com, Specialized Film |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BH
Brian Hoover | CP | Columbus, OH | Autobody Specialists |
C Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CM | Lafayette, IN | tom wagamuth properties |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | SB
Stephen Brinkerhoff | DM | Plainfield, IN | Levair Performance |
D Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | WB
Wanda Brinkerhoff | DML | Plainfield, IN | Levair Performance |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | EM | Columbus, OH | Autobody Specialists | ||
165 | EM | Cincinnati, OH | Autobody Specialists |
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | JR
John Rose | FM | Fort Wayne, IN |
Kart Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | KML | Columbus, OH | AUTOBODY SPECIALIST'S |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CAMC | Kokomo, IN | |||
8 | CAMC | Shelbyville, IN | |||
11 | CAMC | Shlebyville, IN | |||
21 | DN
Dylan Nagle | CAMC | Greenfield, IN | ||
22 | CAMC | Lafayette, IN | |||
37 | CAMC | Zionsville, IN | AutoCross Posse | ||
71 | KS
Kenneth Studebaker | CAMC | Peru, IN | ||
72 | CAMC | Indianapolis, IN | |||
82 | LM
Lee Miller | CAMC | Markleville, IN | none |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | GB
Gary Burton | CAMT | Columbia City, IN | Columbia Automotive/Branik Motorsports | |
44 | KL
Ken Lumpkin | CAMT | Anderson, IN | ||
87 | RB
Raleigh Boreen | CAMT | Westfield, IN | ||
87 | VB
Velma Boreen | CAMT | WESTFIELD, IN | WIZNBY Racing & ABFTTB | |
89 | KC
Kaleb Charlton | CAMT | WILLIAMSPORT, IN | ||
117 | BT
Brandon Taylor | CAMT | Greenwood, IN | ||
124 | KS
Kegan Studebaker | CAMT | Peru, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sport
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | CAMS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
38 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAMS | Kettering oh, OH | ||
63 | CAMS | Barrington, IL | Frame-up Wheelworks | ||
85 | CAMS | Joliet, IL | |||
96 | RW
Ryan Wilson | CAMS | Noblesville, IN | ||
117 | CAMS | Bloomfield, IN | Hoosier Performance Tuner, Bell's Exhaust | ||
121 | CAMS | Zionsville, IN | Cathy DaPuzzo | ||
185 | TR
Tom Regganie | CAMS | Joliet, IL | DAD |
Sunday 2021
111
entries
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | SS | Valparaiso, IN | Rule 11 Racing | ||
44 | CS
Chris Shieldsmith | SS | Columbus, IN | Mountain Pass Performance | Team PG13 | Shieldsmith Chiropractic | |
62 | SS | Valparaiso, IN | Bandwidth Ltd Autocross Drivers |
A Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MW
Michael White | AS | Valparaiso, IN | Ugly Duckling Racing! | |
31 | AS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
98 | AS | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT | ||
125 | DD
Darren Daubenspeck | AS | Greenwood, IN | ||
198 | BW
Ben Weaver | AS | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | BS | AMELIA, OH | |||
78 | BS | Pittsboro, IN | |||
116 | BS | Avon, IN | National Kidney Foundation, HGB Motorsports | ||
157 | JR
John Robins | BS | Carmel, IN |
B Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | AM
Ashley McCuen | BSL | Avon, IN | National Kidney Foundation |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CS | Fishers, IN | 5 Star Detailing | ||
11 | CS | Indianapolis, IN | Gray Beard Racing | ||
14 | CS | Milwaukee, WI | Street classes should never be spec classes. Ya done messed up A-A-Ron! | ||
44 | CS | Elmhurst, IL | |||
67 | CS | Portage, MI |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | CSL | Milwaukee, WI | Love you, Jason Kuks ❤ |
D Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DS | Middletown, OH | |||
8 | DS | Noblesville, IN | |||
51 | DS | Robinson, IL | DM Autocross | ||
56 | MA
Matthew Adams | DS | Anderson, In | ||
83 | DR
David Rikkers | DS | Indianapolis, IN | ||
84 | JR
Jonathan Rikkers | DS | Indianapolis, IN | ||
85 | DS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
105 | NB
Nathan Bierrum | DS | Lucerne, IN |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | DSL | Middlebury, IN | CarguysClean.com |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ES | Crown Point, IN | Thanks Nick | ||
33 | NZ
Nicholas Zelisko | ES | Valparaiso, IN | ||
85 | KJ
Keith Jason | ES | Saint Clair Shores, MI | ||
95 | ES | Elkhart, IN |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TS
Tyler Soellinger | GS | Fort Wayne, IN | Shelly Soellinger Real Estate | |
14 | MG
Matthew Guido | GS | Indianapolis, IN | ||
22 | GS | Greenwood, IN | HomesForRacers.com | ||
23 | GS | Indianapolis, IN | Ritter Racing |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS | St.joseph, Mi | |||
2 | HS | Mooresville, IN | Federal stimulus | ||
18 | ZM
Zavier Moore | HS | Lafayette, IN | ||
73 | HJ
Henry Jason | HS | St. Clair Shores, MI | ||
78 | HS | Carmel, IN | Mishimoto, LQ Built PC |
Super Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | JS
Jerry Strope | SSR | Fort Wayne, IN | Speed of Dark Racing |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CJ
Christopher Jason | STU | St Clair Shores, MI | Rock's Trailer Sales, RAFT | |
26 | STU | Indianapolis, IN | Starfleet Command | ||
33 | STU | Hamilton, OH | N/A | ||
41 | RJ
Ray Jason | STU | Saint Clair Shores, MI | Rock's Trailer Sales, RAFT |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | STR | Mulberry , IN | LIME Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | Columbus, IN | Berba Racing | Vitour Tire Tempesta P1 | ||
5 | CM
Curtiss Malicoat Jr | STX | Ellettsville, IN | Mishimoto / Home Exterior Specialist / Vaded Mob | |
16 | STX | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
17 | FR
Faythe Rush | STX | Mulberry, IN | Bob Rorhman Subaru | |
88 | STX | Greenwood, IN | AutoCross Posse | ||
96 | GC
Gurraj Chhokar | STX | Granger, IN | ||
103 | KR
Katy Reed | STX | Indianapolis, IN | TACOS EVERYDAY! | |
184 | JS
Jonathan Shreiner | STX | Goshen, IN | Trick Tuning and Performance |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | STXL | Fort Wayne, IN | Hoosier Performance Engineering | ||
116 | STXL | Fort Wayne, IN |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DC
David Currey | STS | Indianapolis, IN | NDRacing | |
12 | STS | Lexington, KY | |||
19 | RH
Randy Hoover | STS | South Charleston, OH | Autobody Specialists | |
125 | STS | Bloomington, IN |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | MH
Melissa Hoover | STSL | South Charleston, OH | Autobody Specialists |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | TG
Thomas Grawcock | ASP | Kokomo, IN |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | MS
Michael Spivey | DSP | Carmel, IN |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | AD
Andrew Dashiell | FSP | Brownsburg, IN | none | |
99 | AD
Adam Deffenbaugh | FSP | Charleston, IL | soloperformance.com |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | DH
Don Hollman | SMF | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
66 | SMF | Anderson, IN | Mishimoto / Wickedlyboosted |
Street Modified Street Tire
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BF
Brian Ford | SMS | Greenwood, In | ||
3 | SF
Sarah Finnerty | SMS | Brownsburg, IN | Crazy Cooney racing | |
11 | PV
Pedro Valdovinos | SMS | Beech Grove, In | ||
17 | SMS | Streamwood, IL | |||
20 | SMS | Westfield, IN | Solential Energy LLC, Ant Car Racing LLC | ||
57 | KZ
Kevin Zelisko | SMS | Gary, IN | ||
93 | SMS | Brownsburg, IN | Crazy Cooney racing | ||
117 | NS
Nathan Scheidler | SMS | West Lafayette, IN | ||
134 | SMS | Greenwood, IN | |||
176 | SMS | Indianapolis, IN | AbsoluteFastest.com Time Attack |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | XP | Valparaiso, IN | Calhoun Motorsports | ||
193 | XP | Huntington, IN | Complete Drives Inc, Stranoparts.com, Specialized Film |
X Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | XPL | Cincinnati, OH | StranoParts.com, Evolution Performance Driving School |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BH
Brian Hoover | CP | Columbus, OH | Autobody Specialists |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | SB
Stephen Brinkerhoff | DM | Plainfield, IN | Levair Performance |
D Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | WB
Wanda Brinkerhoff | DML | Plainfield, IN | Levair Performance |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | EM | Columbus, OH | Autobody Specialists | ||
165 | EM | Cincinnati, OH | Autobody Specialists |
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | JR
John Rose | FM | Fort Wayne, IN |
Kart Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | KML | Columbus, OH | AUTOBODY SPECIALIST'S |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CAMC | Kokomo, IN | |||
21 | DN
Dylan Nagle | CAMC | Greenfield, IN | ||
22 | CAMC | Lafayette, IN | |||
37 | CAMC | Zionsville, IN | AutoCross Posse | ||
71 | KS
Kenneth Studebaker | CAMC | Peru, IN | ||
82 | LM
Lee Miller | CAMC | Markleville, IN | none |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | GB
Gary Burton | CAMT | Columbia City, IN | Columbia Automotive/Branik Motorsports | |
44 | KL
Ken Lumpkin | CAMT | Anderson, IN | ||
87 | RB
Raleigh Boreen | CAMT | Westfield, IN | ||
87 | VB
Velma Boreen | CAMT | WESTFIELD, IN | WIZNBY Racing & ABFTTB | |
89 | KC
Kaleb Charlton | CAMT | WILLIAMSPORT, IN | ||
117 | BT
Brandon Taylor | CAMT | Greenwood, IN | ||
124 | KS
Kegan Studebaker | CAMT | Peru, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sport
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TC
Travis Clark | CAMS | Piqua, OH | ||
21 | CAMS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
38 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAMS | Kettering oh, OH | ||
63 | CAMS | Barrington, IL | Frame-up Wheelworks | ||
85 | CAMS | Joliet, IL | |||
96 | RW
Ryan Wilson | CAMS | Noblesville, IN | ||
117 | CAMS | Bloomfield, IN | Hoosier Performance Tuner, Bell's Exhaust | ||
121 | CAMS | Zionsville, IN | Cathy DaPuzzo | ||
181 | CAMS | Monroe, OH | ART, BADR, Penske, QuickRev | ||
185 | TR
Tom Regganie | CAMS | Joliet, IL | DAD |