Entry List
Classes
82
entries
Novice
37
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
710 | MH
Man Yit Hui | N (CS) | Little Neck, NY | ||
714 | RS
Romeo Soria | N (STH) | sayville, NY | ||
716 | JS
John Stankiewicz | N (STP) | Rocky Point, NY | ||
717 | N (STH) | Syracuse, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | ||
718 | SS
Serena Stankiewicz | N (STP) | ROCKY POINT, NY | ||
727 | N (FS) | Medford, NY | |||
728 | GM
Gina Ma | N (GS) | Columbus, OH | ||
731 | AO
Alex Ottomano | N (STS) | Wantagh, NY | ||
733 | TR
Tonianne Rempel-Jawed | N (HS) | Shirley , NY | #WeRaceAsEquals | |
735 | N (SM) | Lindenhurst, NY | Vinny Ten Racing, Fifteen52, Fun Wheels Honda | ||
746 | DC
Darren Chan | N (DS) | Manorville, NY | ||
754 | N (FS) | Centereach, NY | |||
774 | N (BS) | Bethpage, NY | elgato engineering, Smashbeat Media | ||
782 | N (DSP) | Mastic, NY | |||
791 | N (SSM) | New York, NY | |||
795 | N (STS) | LINDENHURST, NY | |||
797 | JC
James Conway | N (DSP) | Oakdale, NY | ||
799 | DB
Dustin Bruckner | N (STX) | Islip, NY | #RocketInAPocket | |
828 | RT
Ryan Tillman | N (CS) | Commack, NY | ||
829 | BB
Brian Byrnes | N (HS) | Wading River, NY | ||
831 | NL
Nicholas LoPiccolo | N (ASP) | Rocky Point, NY | BTME Racing Co. | |
833 | N (DS) | Bay Shore, NY | N/A | ||
834 | JF
Jeremy Ferrara | N (HS) | Ridge, NY | ||
836 | MG
Martin Gonzalez | N (STS) | Ronkonkoma, NY | THANKS MIGUEL GONZALEZ | |
837 | N (STP) | Merrick, NY | |||
838 | N (ASP) | east hampton, NY | |||
839 | N (STR) | North Bellmore, NY | E & M Auto Service, Vinny Ten Racing, Spare Junkyard parts, AAA | ||
848 | JL
Jonathan LaRocco | N (FS) | Smithtown, NY | ||
850 | ZS
Zachary Singleton | N (DS) | Ridge, NY | ||
852 | JR
Jodie Richiusa | N (GS) | Viera , Fl | ||
892 | DD
Daniel DiGiuseppe | N (BS) | Saint James, NY | ||
918 | AA
Ally Amato | N (CAMC) | Oakdale, NY | ||
950 | N (CS) | Flushing, NY | |||
1010 | LW
Liqi Wang | N (FS) | LITTLE NECK, NY | My Wife | |
1212 | JK
Justin Karp | N (FS) | Commack, NY | ||
1987 | N (FS) | Commack, NY | |||
3035 | DL
Daniel Lombnes | N (STP) | West Babylon, NY |
Street
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Peter Renick | S (CS) | Kings Park, NY | ||
21 | BJ
Bryan Jesia | S (HS) | Bayshore, NY | ||
47 | EW
Elliot Weiss | S (ES) | Cutchogue, NY | TWR Motorsports | |
119 | MK
Michael J. Kelly | S (FS) | Wantagh, NY | ||
301 | SJ
Samad Jawed | S (HS) | Shirley , NY | #WeRaceAsEquals | |
319 | MK
Michael R. Kelly | S (FS) | Dix Hills, NY | ||
333 | S (ES) | Farmingdale, NY | Camber Toe Performance, E&M Auto Service , Vinny Ten Racing | ||
447 | RH
Richard Hirt | S (FS) | Sag Harbor, NY | ||
642 | S (DS) | Melville, NY | In loving memory of Memphis | ||
707 | S (HS) | Wyandanch, NY | |||
734 | TS
Tyler Scully | S (FS) | kings park, NY | ||
821 | YK
Yanni Kouzilos | S (SS) | Bayside, NY | ||
827 | DT
Dominick Tringali | S (CS) | melville, NY | ||
946 | S (GS) | East Setauket, NY |
Street Touring
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | T (STH) | Freeport, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | ||
68 | T (STX) | reading, NY | |||
220 | T (STS) | Middle Island, NY | |||
337 | JB
Jeff Batch | T (STS) | MT. SINAI, NY | ||
402 | TB
Thomas Bartling | T (STP) | Rocky Point, NY | ||
411 | JM
James MacDougall | T (STU) | Kings Park, NY | ||
603 | MW
Michael Weis | T (FS) | Shoreham, NY | ||
770 | T (STU) | Massapequa Park, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | ||
860 | T (STX) | Mastic Beach, NY | Countersteer Garage, @Bryan.from.Southpaw, Skip Barber Racing School, Katch Drinks & Eats |
Street Prepared
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JC
Jonathan Cohen | P (CSP) | New Hyde Park, NY | Lynmor Motorsports; If it wasn't for Nyango Star, I would have purged my co-workers by now. | |
75 | DS
Danielle Spora | P (ASP) | LINDENHURST, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | |
133 | P (DSP) | Commack, NY | |||
328 | JB
James Barry | P (ASP) | Deer Park, NY | ||
440 | BB
Brenden Banks | P (ASP) | Selden, NY | ||
631 | P (DSP) | Holbrook, NY | |||
802 | P (DSP) | North Babylon, NY | Spare change and pocket lint | ||
926 | JM
James May | P (CSP) | Patchogue, NY | One Perfromance |
Builder
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | B (SM) | LINDENHURST, NY | Vinny Ten Racing. | ||
332 | B (SM) | Lynbrook, NY | No Limit Motorsport, sports compact wear house, Exedy | ||
338 | ZA
Zach Auclair | B (SM) | Medford, NY | ||
531 | B (SMF) | Shirley, NY | |||
546 | B (SM) | New Hyde Park, NY | |||
601 | FA
Faraz Ahmed | B (SSM) | Bronx, NY | ||
705 | CP
Chandon Pierre | B (SSM) | Baldwin, NY |
Classic American Muscle
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | KE
Kenneth Edwards | C (CAMT) | Northport, NY | ||
302 | C (CAMT) | Lindenhurst, NY | |||
312 | KB
Ken Bertan | C (CAMT) | Fayetteville , NC | ||
322 | JB
Jonathan Bogard | C (CAMC) | Bohemia, NY | ||
427 | C (CAMS) | Blue Point, NY | |||
651 | PO
Peter Orlowski | C (CAMT) | Mattituck, NY | ||
840 | C (CAMS) | Lindenhurst, NY |