Additional Class
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
NSKC
34
entries
TaG Senior
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TaG Senior | Covington, La | Team Blacksheep | ||
TaG Senior | Katy, TX | |||
TaG Senior | Jefferson, La | Jenssen Enterprise Motorsports | ||
PL
Peter Licciardi | TaG Senior | New Orleans, LA | Team Midway | |
TaG Senior | Baton Rouge, LA | |||
TaG Senior | Houma, LA | Professor Thomas's Online Driving Instruction | ||
JR
John Robicheaux | TaG Senior | Gulfport, MS | Quest Prosthetics | |
TaG Senior | Long Beach, MS | Strongwater/Stump | ||
TaG Senior | New Orleans, LA | 0ff Go Karts | ||
ET
Everett Thomas | TaG Senior | Covington, LA |
Rotax DD2 Masters
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rotax DD2 Masters | Harvey, LA | ChipsByAl LLC | ||
TM
Todd Meyer | Rotax DD2 Masters | Folsom, LA |
Rotax DD2 MAX
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Chad Clark Jr | Rotax DD2 MAX | River Ridge, LA | LED SUPPLY PLUS |
TaG Junior
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TC
Tyler Clement | TaG Junior | Mandeville, LA | Donovan Controls | |
TaG Junior | Katy, TX | |||
CK
Cole Killian | TaG Junior | Metairie, LA | Killian Racing | |
TaG Junior | Hahnville, LA | M2 Race Team | ||
TaG Junior | Youngsville, LA |
TaG Masters
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TaG Masters | Youngsville, LA |
Kid Kart Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kid Kart Class | Metairie, LA | |||
Kid Kart Class | Long Beach, MS | Strongwater |
4 Cycle - Rookie 4 LO206
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CD
Cole Duane | 4 Cycle - Rookie 4 LO206 | Slidell, LA | ||
4 Cycle - Rookie 4 LO206 | Metairie, LA |
4 Cycle - Junior - LO206
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 Cycle - Junior LO206 | Covington, LA | Team Blacksheep | ||
4 Cycle - Junior LO206 | Lafayette, LA | G&R Maintenance, B.B.'s Mobile Home Movers, TRANE Generators, Milwaukee Power Tools, Outlaw Racing | ||
4 Cycle - Junior LO206 | Thibodaux, LA | |||
4 Cycle - Junior LO206 | Youngsville, LA | |||
BT
Braxden Tregre | 4 Cycle - Junior LO206 | Hahnville, LA |
4 Cycle - Senior - LO206
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Gonzales, LA | |||
4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Baton Rouge, LA |
4 Cycle - Masters LO206
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MC
Marshall Coco | 4 Cycle - Masters LO206 | Lafayette, LA | ||
AH
Anthony Harwin | 4 Cycle - Masters LO206 | Lafayette, LA | ||
CM
Chris Mollere | 4 Cycle - Masters LO206 | Kenner, LA | ||
SR
Steven Rougeau | 4 Cycle - Masters LO206 | Kenner, LA |
NSKC Rotax
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list