Entry List
Test Day
37
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | Checked In | Group 4 | Menlo Park, CA | |||
9 | RB
Robin Bank | Checked In | Group 3 | Aliquippa, PA | ShopForPuppy.com | |
64 | RB
Rebecca Bertok | Checked In | Group 3 | Lexington, SC | Panic Motorsports, Race Engineering, G-loc, Cyclo Industries, Burke Motorsports | |
90 | SB
Steve Bertok | Checked In | Group 3 | Lexington, SC | Panic Motorsports, Race Engineering, G-Loc Cyclo Industries | |
22 | JB
Jeff Blum | Checked In | Group 4 | Orlando, FL | DaVinci Plastic Surgery, Bella Plastic Surgery, Level2 Dev., Aston Martin Washington, D.C. | |
47 | Checked In | Group 4 | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
83 | Checked In | Group1 | Toronto, ON | Power Bus Way | Radical Canada | ||
37 | Confirmed | Group 4 | Potomac, MD | Calvert Dynamics, Phoenix Performance | ||
41 | Checked In | Group 3 | Braselton, GA | Casey Carden Motorsports | ||
18 | Checked In | Group 3 | Braselton, GA | Casey Carden Motorsports | ||
15 | Checked In | Group 3 | Braselton, GA | Casey Carden Motorsports | ||
02 | JC
Joe Chan | Checked In | Group 3 | Concord, ON | BLUE CHEM CANADA | |
86 | MC
Marcus Congdon | Checked In | Group 4 | Coatesville, PA | Gear One Performance | |
77 | JC
J T Coupal | Checked In | Group 3 | Shortsville, NY | Flatout Motorsports, Micro Precision Components Inc | |
97 | GF
Gregory Falcone | Checked In | Group 2 | Sarasota, FL | GF Properties of Sarasota & Omeza Wound Care | |
65 | JG
Jim Gorman | Checked In | Group 4 | Charlotte, NC | ClarkCars | |
31 | Checked In | Group1 | Greely, ON | Corsa Technology | ||
17 | Checked In | Group 3 | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
61 | BG
Bruce Gregory | Checked In | Group1 | Kanata, ON | Calabogie Motorsports Park | |
72 | JH
James Hamman | Checked In | Group 4 | Naples, FL | Fall-Line Motorsports | |
27 | PH
Peter Heffring | Checked In | Group1 | Raleigh, NC | ||
16 | Checked In | Group 4 | Barrington, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
6 | Checked In | Group 3 | Durham, NC | Beast Mode Racing | ||
6 | Checked In | Group 3 | Manheim, PA | Meathead Racing | Kicera Motorsports | ||
114 | Checked In | Group 4 | Southborough, MA | MC Racing - St. Jude's Medical | ||
5 | GL
Gregory Liefooghe | Checked In | Group 4 | San Francisco, ca | ||
98 | PM
Patrick McGovern | Checked In | Group 3 | Richmond , KY | Vet Motorsport / Hoosier / Technical App Group | |
68 | KM
Kevin Miles | Checked In | Group 3 | Westfield, MA | Northeast Industrial flooring/legacy auto sports | |
10 | MM
Matt Miskoe | Checked In | Group 3 | Concord, NH | WhoopAss Race Fuel | |
19 | SP
Steve Phillips | Checked In | Group 4 | isle of palms, sc | Invisible Glass, Pinkys Midnight Blast, Rogue Eng. | |
3 | Checked In | Group 3 | Sparta, NJ | WE Racing | ||
1 | LS
Lorenzo Serra | Checked In | Group 4 | South Salem, NY | Meccanic Shop/ AutoTechnic | |
05 | Checked In | Group 4 | Moab, UT | Alien Force Racing | ||
55 | Checked In | Group 3 | Buford, GA | Tone Motorsports | ||
12 | BT
Ben Troxell | Checked In | Group 3 | York, PA | Team York Racing | |
09 | JT
James Troxell | Checked In | Group 4 | York, PA | ||
5 | OV
Oris Voigtmann | Checked In | Group 3 | Wesley Chapel, Fl |
Class totals: Group 2: 1Group 3: 18Group 4: 14Group1: 4