Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
42 entries
Novice - All Classes Eligible
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
JW
John Wilkerson
N (CS)Helena, AL
4
JW
John Winter
N (CAMS)heflin, AL
7
GS
Greg Shivener
N (SMF)pelham, ALMishimoto
69
profile photo
Quinton Gooden
N (HS)BESSEMER, AL
77
profile photo
Dylan Baumgardner
N (DSP)Hoover, AL
111
HB
Hanna Becerra
N (HS)Trussville, AL
826
profile photo
Hao Phan
N (STX)Moody, AL
Ladies - All Classes Eligible
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
50
JP
Jan Peterson
L (CAMC)Douglasville, GANo-Kidz
Street 2 - CS, ES
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Paul Hunt
S2 (ES)Lascassas, TNHunt Pools& Swim
71
PH
Paula Hunt
S2 (ES)Lascassas, TNHunt Pools& Swim
Street 3 - DS, GS, HS, SSC, HSC
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
MW
Mike Wenning
S3 (GS)Birmingham, ALBIKE LINK BICYCLE STORE
11
BM
Bernard McLean
S3 (HS)Trussville, AL
43
JM
James Mitchell
S3 (DS)Montgomery, AL
45
AF
Andrew Fleming
S3 (HS)Columbiana, AL
51
JT
Joshua Toxey
S3 (DS)Prattville, AL
77
profile photo
Justin Richardson
S3 (GS)Roanoke, AL
Street Touring - All ST Classes
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
profile photo
Evan Jones
ST (STX)McCalla, AL
18
JJ
Jason Johnston
ST (STR)Chelsea, AL
19
RY
Rin Yoko
ST (STR)Birmingham, AL
95
profile photo
Rod Hardiman
ST (STX)Kimberly, ALKirk Racing
Classic American Muscle - CAM-C, CAM-T, CAM-S
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
SI
Sonny Ippolito
CAM (CAMT)Birmingham, AL
12
MT
Michael Taliaferro
CAM (CAMC)Gadsden, AL
64
profile photo
Tony Edwards
CAM (CAMC)Milton, FLWing Nut Racing
82
profile photo
Dwayne Custer
CAM (CAMS)Birmingham, AL
150
profile photo
Erik Peterson
CAM (CAMC)Canton, GANo-Kidz
164
AE
Adam Edwards
CAM (CAMC)Mobile, ALWing Nut Racing
Xtreme Street - XSA, XSB, XSH, EV
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Robert Lyle Cain
XS (XSB)Birmingham, AL
7
profile photo
Cameron McNeal
XS (XSB)Athens, AL
9
TP
Tanner Powell
XS (XSB)
17
TH
Tom Harrington
XS (XSB)Huntsville, AL
90
profile photo
Caleb Counter
XS (XSB)Harvest, AL
Race Tire - All Sub 200 TW Tire Classes
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Thomas Clem
R (KM)Harvest, ALClem Tire
5
profile photo
Chaisit Tongsuvone
R (SM)Anniston, ALDefined Performance
8
profile photo
Nathan Mccrary
R (FSP)Hueytown, AL
11
profile photo
Sara Tongsuvone
R (SM)ANNISTON, ALDefined Performance
27
profile photo
Brad Mintun
R (DSP)Birmingham, AL
Pro - All Classes Eligible
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Nick Lindsay
X (AS)Alabaster, ALNew Balance and Jorts
14
CW
Cannon Walker
X (XP)Trussville , AL
64
BC
Brad Clarke
X (CS)Huntsville, ALAperture Laboratories
74
profile photo
Mike Cavanaugh
X (CS)Falkville, ALSally's Riding Stable
172
SS
Stephen Saunders
X (CAMS)Birmingham, ALStranoparts
414
BW
Blake Walker
X (XP)Trussville , AL
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.