Entry List
Fri-Sat-Sun
140
entries
On Course: Flagging, Communications & Safety
70
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Sheryl Albensi | F&C | Hartland, MI |
F&C | Cambridge, ON | |
MA
Marc (Jiffy) Arrand | F&C | Tecumseh, ON |
F&C | West Bloomfield, MI | |
EA
Elaine Ayers | F&C | Sedona, AZ |
F&C | Orion, MI | |
KB
Kevin Bansfield | F&C | Paris, ON |
F&C | Brighton, MI | |
BB
Bob Browning | F&C | Amherstburg, ON |
KB
Kristy Browning | F&C | Amherstburg, ON |
F&C | Westland, MI | |
F&C | Hendersonville, NC | |
BC
Barbara Coburn | F&C | Gravenhurst, ON |
F&C | Ocala, FL | |
JF
John Firment | F&C | Farmington Hills, MI |
MF
Melcolme Fizer | F&C | Windsor, ON |
F&C | Bowmanville, ON | |
SF
Steven Fruner | F&C | Sterling Heights, MI |
F&C | Dania Beach, FL | |
DG
David Grant | F&C | Winnipeg, MB |
LH
Lon Hake | F&C | Maple Park, IL |
BH
Beth Hand | F&C | Fowlerville, MI |
F&C | Fowlerville, MI | |
TH
Thomas Hartsaw | F&C | Westland, MI |
JH
Jacob Hawkyard | F&C | Farmington, MI |
SH
Spencer Hawkyard | F&C | Farmington, MI |
FH
Fred Hawley | F&C | Okemos, MI |
DH
David Hertzberg | F&C | Royal Oak, MI |
F&C | Grapevine, TX | |
JH
John Humphreys | F&C | Plymouth, MI |
SI
Steve Ives | F&C | Durand, MI |
F&C | Ottawa, ON | |
TJ
Theodore Johns | F&C | Albany, GA |
RK
Ray Kach | F&C | Farmington Hills, MI |
F&C | Bloomfield Hills, MI | |
RK
Rod Kramer | F&C | Snellville, GA |
F&C | Rochester, MI | |
F&C | Beverly Hills, MI | |
F&C | South Rockwood, MI | |
WM
William Matzen | F&C | Walled Lake, MI |
F&C | Adrian, MI | |
JM
James Megel | F&C | Utica, MI |
RM
Rob Metcalfe | F&C | Newmarket, ON |
F&C | Howell, MI | |
F&C | New Hudson, MI | |
F&C | Calgary, AB | |
GO
Gary Osley | F&C | Windsor, ON |
RP
Rick Pawlowski | F&C | Waterford, MI |
F&C | Detroit, MI | |
F&C | Livonia, MI | |
F&C | Alexandria, VA | |
VP
Vicki Poirier | F&C | Winnipeg, MB |
RP
Ray Price | F&C | Shelby Twp, MI |
F&C | Burlington, ON | |
F&C | Bay City, MI | |
JS
Joe Scavotto | F&C | Dunwoody, GA |
F&C | Dixon, CA | |
JS
James Schubert | F&C | Sedona, AZ |
ES
Emily Schumacher | F&C | Ortonville, MI |
F&C | Warren, MI | |
F&C | Shelby Township, MI | |
FT
Frank Tinkloh | F&C | Lasalle, ON |
F&C | Canton, MI | |
LW
Laurence "Andy" Wallace | F&C | South Lyon, MI |
F&C | Northville, MI | |
F&C | Saint Augustine, FL | |
RW
Robert Wilcox | F&C | Livonia, MI |
JW
James Wobser | F&C | Royal Oak, MI |
AW
Albert Worrell | F&C | Milford, MI |
SY
Sean Yahn | F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
Administration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GE
Gordon Ensing | Admin | Comstock Park, MI |
PP
Pat Pierson | Admin | New Hudson, MI |
Admin | Algonac, MI |
Timing & Scoring
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Diane Arthur | T&S | West Bloomfield, MI |
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Reg | Clay, MI | |
MW
Margaret Woodside | Reg | Rochester Hills, MI |
Food & Hospitality
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JG
Jennifer Glass | Hosp | South Lyon, MI |
SH
Scott Harvey | Hosp | South Lyon, MI |
JK
John Kytasty | Hosp | Livonia, MI |
DW
Dennis Wiedbusch | Hosp | Canton, MI |
SW
Susan Wiedbusch | Hosp | Royal Oak, MI |
Equipment Transport & Management
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Equip | West Bloomfield, MI | |
KJ
Keith Jason | Equip | Saint Clair Shores, MI |
JK
James Kloosterman | Equip | Chelsea, MI |
EL
Eunice Lucas-Logan | Equip | Belle River, ON |
BM
Bradford Maney | Equip | Rochester Hills, MI |
DM
Donette Maney | Equip | Rochester Hills, MI |
BM
Bob Martin | Equip | Goodrich, MI |
Equip | Tecumseh, MI | |
Equip | New Boston, MI | |
KT
Kevin Thompson | Equip | Troy, MI |
KW
Kenneth Wiedbusch | Equip | Royal Oak, MI |
TW
Tom Woodside | Equip | Rochester, MI |
Emergency Services (Fire/Rescue)
45
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EMS | White Lake, MI | |
MA
Matthew Arnold | EMS | Troy, MI |
MB
Michael Becker | EMS | Highland , MI |
EMS | Saint Clair Shores, MI | |
MB
Mark Bonneau | EMS | Windsor, ON |
KB
Kevin Broadbent | EMS | Essex, ON |
HC
Harvey "Butch" Cassaday | EMS | Capac, MI |
CC
Cal Cortright | EMS | West Bloomfield, MI |
DD
Daniel Delmastro | EMS | Troy, MI |
JD
Jeff DeMascio | EMS | Eastpointe, MI |
DE
David Ewart | EMS | Wixom, MI |
BF
Bruce Flores | EMS | White Lake, MI |
GF
Gary Furman | EMS | Muskegon, MI |
CG
Chris Gruener | EMS | Mount Clemens, MI |
RG
Robert Gurney | EMS | Troy, MI |
JH
Jackie Harris | EMS | Sterling Heights, MI |
JH
Joel Hershoren | EMS | Columbiaville, MI |
EMS | West Bloomfield, MI | |
RJ
Richard Johnson | EMS | ROCHESTER HILLS, MI |
DK
Daryl Klinko | EMS | Troy, MI |
EK
Eric Krajewski | EMS | Troy, MI |
NL
Norbert Leppanen | EMS | Farmington, MI |
RL
Richard Levine | EMS | Huntington Woods, MI |
GL
Gary Lewandowski | EMS | Clinton Township, MI |
EMS | Sterling Heights, MI | |
BL
Brian Long | EMS | Beverly Hills, MI |
EMS | Troy, MI | |
DM
David Martinez | EMS | Oakley, MI |
DM
Diana McKay | EMS | Troy, MI |
JM
Joseph McKay | EMS | Troy, MI |
RM
Richard Meyers | EMS | Troy, MI |
CN
Christopher Nugent | EMS | Tecumseh, ON |
GP
Greg Pearce | EMS | Highland, MI |
EMS | Twin Lake, MI | |
EMS | Windsor, ON | |
BS
Bill Shamick | EMS | Brighton, MI |
ES
Earl Sides | EMS | Madison Heights, MI |
TS
Terry Smart | EMS | Troy, MI |
PS
Paul St Pierre | EMS | Tecumseh, ON |
KS
Kevin St. Peter | EMS | Sterling Heights, MI |
AS
Allen Stevens | EMS | Trenton, OH |
AS
Arthur Stevens | EMS | Holton, MI |
RS
Richard Stockton Sr | EMS | Davisburg, MI |
TT
Tom Tomaszewski | EMS | Hamtramck, MI |
BV
Bill Visnaw | EMS | Troy, MI |
Starters
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AH
Andrew Hughes | Start | Plymouth, MI |
Start | Alexandria, VA |