Entry List
Hoosier
10
entries
CSP
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | CSP | North Olmsted, OH | |||
154 | TC
Tim Carritte | CSP | Avon Lake, OH |
SSM
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SSM | Rittman, OH | |||
4 | PR
Pete Romkowski | SSM | Marysville, oh | NA | |
8 | SSM | Medina, OH | Northcoast Miata Club | ||
17 | KS
Kory Smith | SSM | Uniontown, OH | ||
48 | AW
Andy Watson | SSM | Canal Fulton, OH |
EM
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | RC
Richard Clark | EM | Uniontown, OH | ||
75 | EM | Barberton, OH |
BM
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | BM | Fort Mill, SC |
Kumho
18
entries
BSP
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DL
Derek Lenardos | BSP | Akron, OH |
SMF
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SMF | Wooster, OH | R.J.'s Auto Pro's | ||
4 | SMF | Wadsworth, OH | |||
17 | SMF | Ashland, OH | |||
24 | SMF | canton, OH | Tinks garage LLC | ||
31 | JT
John Troche | SMF | Seville, OH | ||
75 | SMF | Brunswick, OH |
SM
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SM | Strongsville, OH | DUBAI RACING | ||
17 | KG
Krzysztof Grabowski | SM | Gates Mills, OH | ||
31 | SM | Broadview Heights, OH | |||
41 | AS
Alex Stone | SM | Northfield, OH | ||
69 | SM | Medina, OH | |||
72 | SM | napoleon, OH | |||
88 | SK
Sebastian Kciuk | SM | Cleveland, OH | ||
89 | SF
Stephen Fisher | SM | Tallmadge, OH | M&B Auto Care |
XA
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | XA | North Royalton, OH | |||
24 | XA | Ashland, OH |
XB
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MT
Matt Taylor | XB | Westerville , OH |
Goodyear
22
entries
SS
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | MC
Mark Chiffon | SS | Amherst, OH | Chiffon Enterprises | |
24 | MH
Mark Heine | SS | Mentor, OH |
AS
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | AS | Richmond Hts, OH | |||
75 | KS
Keith Schalk | AS | Carey, OH | ||
97 | ST
Shawn Tiell | AS | TIFFIN, OH |
CAMS
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMS | Monroe, OH | ART, Clark Racing | ||
4 | RH
Ryan Humphris | CAMS | Montville, OH | Stranoparts, Autosound & Security | |
8 | CAMS | Powell, OH | BADR | ||
11 | TC
Travis Clark | CAMS | Piqua, OH | ||
14 | CAMS | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | Ryan | ||
38 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAMS | Kettering oh, OH | ||
44 | CM
Chris McPhie | CAMS | Richfield, OH | ||
51 | JN
John Neighbors | CAMS | Westerville, OH | ||
55 | CW
Craig Walter | CAMS | Marengo, OH | ||
58 | CAMS | Marysville, OH | |||
87 | CAMS | Cardington, OH | |||
114 | CAMS | Plain City, OH | |||
118 | CAMS | Dover, OH | |||
158 | CR
Chandler (Robbie) Roe | CAMS | Columbus, OH | ||
187 | BK
Brittany King | CAMS | Plain City, OH |
CP
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | CP | Wellington, oh | Just more money racing | ||
97 | PC
Paul Cossick | CP | Painesville, OH |
Kenda
18
entries
STR
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | STR | Cleveland, OH | |||
72 | STR | Sarasota, FL |
STU
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STU | Avon Lake, OH | EZ SNAP COVERS | ||
3 | BR
Brody Roe | STU | Columbus, OH | ||
44 | STU | Wadsworth, OH | ECS Tuning, SS Motorsports. | ||
46 | TD
Taylor Davis | STU | Moreland Hills, OH | BMW Cleveland | |
66 | STU | North Lawrence, OH | |||
69 | STU | Grove City, OH | |||
98 | STU | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | SXTH Element Engineering | ||
192 | STU | Barberton, OH |
CAMC
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RL
Robert Lucius | CAMC | Uniontown, OH | ||
26 | Mk
Mario kaschner | CAMC | Uniontown, OH | ||
30 | CAMC | Seville, OH | RJ’s Auto Pros & Wingman DIY Garage, Medina Sports & Family Chiropractor | ||
37 | JV
Joel Voigt | CAMC | CHEEKTOWAGA, NY | Frumusa Performance, Black Label Tuning | |
44 | KS
Kyle Scott | CAMC | Milan, OH | ||
54 | CAMC | New Franklin, OH | |||
59 | CAMC | Clinton, OH | |||
88 | RC
Ron Clifford | CAMC | Westlake, OH |
Hankook
20
entries
BS
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BS | Akron/Tallmadge, OH | |||
11 | CR
Chris Reda | BS | canton, OH | ||
179 | BA
Billy Akers | BS | Marysville, OH |
STS
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SL
Samuel Logan | STS | crestline, OH | ||
80 | STS | Canton, OH |
CAMT
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CAMT | Clarence Center, NY | |||
6 | MC
Max Canestraro | CAMT | Westlake, OH | ||
10 | CAMT | Kirtland, OH | |||
14 | CAMT | Raymond, OH | UMI Performance | ||
22 | CAMT | Oberlin, OH | |||
24 | CAMT | Rayland, OH | |||
27 | CAMT | Cuyahoga Falls , Oh | |||
28 | AZ
Andrew Ziolo | CAMT | East Amherst, NY | ||
32 | PM
Patrick McGinnis | CAMT | Canton, OH | ||
38 | TS
Tami Staup | CAMT | DAYTON, OH | ||
55 | CAMT | Copley, OH | |||
62 | RC
Rich Carpino | CAMT | Canton, OH | ||
65 | KC
Kristen Carpino | CAMT | Canton, OH | ||
66 | CAMT | Wadsworth, OH | |||
82 | MM
Michael Mastalski | CAMT | Concord, OH |
Michelin
19
entries
DS
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS | Akron, OH | |||
6 | TW
Tyler Wien | DS | Cleveland, OH | ||
16 | NE
Nathaniel Evans | DS | Mansfield, OH | ||
17 | DS | Akron, OH | Nexen Tire / Alpha Gloves | ||
21 | DC
Dustin Clouse | DS | Medina, OH | ||
60 | DS | Ashland, OH | TAZ Racing | ||
66 | BF
Ben Fish | DS | copley, oh | ||
96 | DM
David McHenry | DS | Lewis Center, OH | ||
99 | MP
Matt Pagni | DS | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | ||
144 | AS
Alex Sterling | DS | Akron, OH |
STX
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | GW
Greg Wilkins | STX | Findlay, OH | ||
69 | STX | Mantua, OH | BMW Cleveland M&B Auto Care |
STH
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DG
David Gerber | STH | Richfield, OH | ||
10 | SC
Samantha Canestraro | STH | North Olmsted, OH | ||
14 | AK
Andrew Kovach | STH | Atwater, OH | ||
17 | STH | Akron, OH | |||
20 | STH | Chesterland, OH | TRB Tuning, P2P Racing, Redshift Motorsports | ||
69 | AP
Andrew Pearsall | STH | Poland, OH | ||
101 | MC
Michael Canestraro | STH | North Olmsted, OH |
BFGoodrich
18
entries
CS
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Strongsville, OH | Northcoast Miata Club | ||
8 | CS | Brunswick, OH | Northcoast Miata Club | ||
9 | NW
Nate Wien | CS | Pepper Pike, OH | ||
11 | LK
Len Kozak | CS | Brunswick, OH | ||
17 | CS | Brecksville, OH | |||
19 | CS | Akron, OH | |||
22 | CS | Brunswick, OH | |||
23 | DT
Donald Theobald | CS | Seville, OH | ||
69 | DR
Dean Russ | CS | Pittsburgh, PA | none |
ES
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ES | Summit Racing | |||
7 | AV
Arnav Vasudev | ES | Avon, OH |
FS
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FS | Wooster, OH | |||
5 | JC
Joe Campagna | FS | Westlake, OH | None | |
10 | AJ
Adam Johnson | FS | Medina, OH | ||
13 | CH
Camden Humphris | FS | Montville, OH | ||
27 | FS | Akron, OH | |||
77 | FS | Brookpark, Oh | Steve's Performance and Repair | ||
78 | EP
Eric Pierce | FS | Sault Ste Marie, MI |
Toyo
14
entries
GS
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RC
Rod Cabage | GS | Berlin Heights, OH | ||
11 | GS | Ravenna, OH | |||
12 | GR
Grant Risch | GS | Avon, OH | ||
15 | MH
Miro Humer | GS | Westlake, OH | Joe's Software & Deli | |
56 | KO
Kevin OConnor | GS | Rocky River, OH | Ginger Wheels | |
83 | GS | Bay Village, OH |
HS
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | HS | Akron, OH | |||
13 | HS | Uniontown, OH | |||
17 | AK
Alisea Kight | HS | Canal Fulton, OH | ||
47 | KR
Kevin Reeves | HS | Deerfield, OH | ||
74 | HS | Daytona Beach, Fl | John Wiseman remembered | ||
88 | HS | Mount Blanchard, OH | M&B Auto Care | ||
98 | CL
Chuck Little | HS | |||
188 | SG
Sarah Garner | HS | Streetsboro, OH | M&B Auto Care |