Entry List
IRDC
162
entries
Group 1
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
13 | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | ||
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, Wa | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
68 | PRO3 | Olympia, WA | Bristows Exclusive Auto Repair | ||
78 | WK
Will Kellogg | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
84 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
98 | PRO3 | La Pine, OR | Pro Tek Automotive | ||
105 | PM
Parker McKean | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | |
130 | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Spirit Halloween Superstores | ||
144 | CS
Cody Smith | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
160 | PRO3 | Olalla, WA | R3VLimited/BBQ2U/Accuracy Automotive Racing | ||
173 | PRO3 | Duncan, BC | Dancia Motors | ||
178 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
207 | PS
Preston Sullivan | PRO3 | Olympia, WA | ||
209 | PRO3 | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
217 | PRO3 | Olympia, WA | |||
221 | DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
227 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
242 | RW
Robert Wellington | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
244 | CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
255 | CH
Chris Hart | PRO3 | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | SPM | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
26 | JK
John Kendrew | SPM | Victoria, BC | diamond Drywall | |
109 | SPM | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
135 | SM
Scott Morton | SPM | Lake Stevens, WA | Felton's Nissan Auto Parts/Bowman-Morton Mfg | |
40 | MS
Morgan Smith | SPO | Bend, OR | Dad/Son Racing | |
45 | RG
Rusty Gill | SPO | Chehalis, WA | The Ridge Motorsports Park / Motorsport USA / RG Crushing | |
47 | SPO | Harrison Hot Springs, BC | Ten Maples Films,Bullet Racing | ||
59 | JV
Jeff Van Lierop | SPO | Olympia, WA | Country Green Turf | |
85 | JD
John Daschel | SPO | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
88 | SPO | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
97 | SPO | Edmonds, WA | LGR/Laure Jausoro/Merica | ||
32 | BG
Brad Greco | SPU | Lynnwood, WA | Traks Racing - JRM Fabrication |
Class totals: PRO3: 22SPM: 4SPO: 7SPU: 1
Group 2
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | GR
Gary Rigdon | PRO44 | Portland, OR | designstudiolimited.com | |
3 | SL
Steve Leonard | CR | Portland, OR | Crown Auto Rental & HRultimateTCB | |
139 | DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
07 | CSM | Toledo, WA | Jeff's Auto and Friends | ||
64 | SM
Scott McDonald | CSM | Redmond, WA | ||
71 | HB
Henry Burden | CSM | Seattle, WA | ||
107 | JM
John Moore | CSM | Normandy Park, WA | BoxkitaRacing.com | |
147 | IA
Ian Anderson | CSM | Spokane, WA | ||
290 | AN
Arash Niazi | CSM | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
03 | JM
John Morris | HT | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
78 | JR
Jeremiah Russell | HT | Des Moines, IA | Tillamook Tire | |
39 | CS
Chris Saddler | PRO7 | Snoqualmie, WA | CJS Autosports | |
70 | SJ
Stephan Justiss | PRO7 | WA | ||
02 | WT
William Tripp | SM | Portland, OR | ||
14 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
30 | MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
32 | CH
Chris Heinrich | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
41 | TR
Terry Raines | SM | Kingston, WA | Pats Autosport,West Bay Napa,Tyan Electric | |
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
60 | SM | Langley, BC | Cheap Thrills Racing, Toyo Tires Canada, Old Age Security, Canada Pension Plan | ||
65 | RD
Rod Davison | SM | Vancouver, BC | RAD Racing, MiataSpeed.ca, Toyo Tires Canada | |
68 | SM | Covington, WA | Woodworkers Outpost | ||
85 | KN
Keith Novak | SM | Tukwila, WA | Soylent Corp. | |
86 | SM | Carson City , NV | Foghorn Studio/Windshield FirstAid/Dime Brake Lines | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
89 | GB
Gary Bockman | SM | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | |
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/miatacage.com/Pittman and Brooks CPA | ||
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | Advantage Collision/Midas | |
152 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
159 | SM | Portland, OR | |||
164 | SM | Chilliwack, BC | Sherine Industries, MiataSpeed.ca, Toyo Tires Canada | ||
171 | SM | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
175 | GH
Greg Holz | SM | Mill Creek, WA | Dimensional Comm./Gatorz/Bill's Blueprint/GGOTC/Stealth Acoustics/D&H Auto | |
181 | TP
Tom Phillips | SM | Portland, OR | ||
781 | SM | Burnaby, BC |
Class totals: CR: 2CSM: 6HT: 2PRO44: 1PRO7: 2SM: 22
Group 3
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
8 | JS
Jack Scher | CF | Burien, WA | Burien Imports & Orion-Macon | |
24 | CF | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | ||
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
51 | CS
Clayton Sturge | CF | Sequim, WA | Social Security Administration | |
77 | CF | Seattle, WA | Blackjack | ||
94 | SL
Stephen Leonard | CF | McMinnville, OR | ||
2 | FC | Spokane, WA | |||
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
18 | FC | Surrey, BC | ACIC/Advanced Spa Tech/ Nufloors/ Jasper's | ||
03 | DB
David Bethlahmy | FF | Seattle, WA | db ltd | Jack's Boys | |
62 | BS
Bradley Smith | FF | Surrey, BC | Keller Racing | |
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM | Toledo, WA | Thanks Mazda | Goodyear | |
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
43 | DB
Dave Bennitt | SR | Camano Island, WA | DMS Motorsports | |
1 | FBX | Olalla, WA |
Class totals: CF: 7FBX: 1FC: 3FF: 2FM: 2SR: 1
Group 4
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
6 | AS | Gresham, OR | Big Oak Century Farm | ||
5 | TB
Tim Brown | GT1 | Vancouver, BC | ||
10 | CE
Chris Evans | GT1 | Portland , OR | GASS | |
17 | MK
Mike Kelley | GT1 | Richland, WA | Riverside Collision | |
35 | GT1 | Independence , OR | ProFinish Motorsports LLC. / Young Oaks Farm | ||
46 | BW
Ben Wahlstrom | GT1 | Austin, TX | ProFinish & Sylvain Properties | |
59 | JV
Jeff Van Lierop | GT1 | Olympia, WA | Country Green Turf | |
71 | RH
Ralph Hubbert | GT1 | Chehalis, WA | Tires Inc H & H Classic Cars | |
73 | GT1 | Portland, OR | ProFinish Motorsports | ||
78 | GT1 | Vancouver, WA | West Rail Construction | ||
85 | JD
John Daschel | GT1 | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
90 | RM
Robert Moline | GT1 | Ridgefield, WA | R W Pawn, Vancouver WA | |
121 | GT1 | Calgary, AB | |||
173 | DB
Darryl Becker | GT1 | Battle Ground, WA | NW Construction | |
45 | RG
Rusty Gill | GT2 | Chehalis, WA | The Ridge Motorsports Park / Motorsport USA / RG Crushing | |
88 | GT2 | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
93 | JM
Joe Manke | GT2 | Shelton, WA | the ridge motorsports park | |
00 | DG
Duke Goss | ITE | Kirkland, WA | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | ITE | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
83 | ITE | Prince George, BC | Coolshirt/PartsRack/Wicked Wraps/Northland Dodge/425 Motorsports/Chieftain Auto | ||
185 | PJ
Peter Juvet | ITE | Issaquah, WA | BPRacing | |
7 | SE46 | Chislehurst | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
30 | SE46 | Portland, OR | Rank Racing Valley Wine Merchants Hoosier Tire | ||
49 | SE46 | Mooresville, NC | Hard Motorsports | Lowe Group Racing | ||
55 | SE46 | Vancouver, BC | C Performance | ||
82 | SE46 | Anchorage, AK | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
95 | SE46 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
166 | AN
Andrew Newell | SE46 | Bellevue, WA | Strictly BMW / Grip Racing | |
57 | ST | Longview, WA | Lux Performance | ||
109 | ST | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend |
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 13GT2: 3ITE: 4SE46: 7ST: 2
Group 5
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | EIP | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
33 | EIP | Puyallup, WA | Pat's Autosport, AKG | ||
38 | EIP | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | EIP | Auburn, Wa | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
57 | DM
Duane Martinsen | EIP | Port Orchard, WA | Proformance racing school | |
84 | EIP | Woodinville, WA | Dumonde Tech Racing Oil|Spider Grips | ||
105 | PM
Parker McKean | EIP | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | |
107 | BB
Bill Burnham | EIP | Battle Ground, WA | ||
144 | CS
Cody Smith | EIP | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
173 | EIP | Duncan, BC | Dancia Motors | ||
207 | PS
Preston Sullivan | EIP | Olympia, WA | ||
209 | EA
Edward Anthony Jr. | EIP | Snohomish, WA | Track Attack | |
217 | EIP | Olympia, WA | |||
221 | DH
Daniele Hovington | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
222 | JV
Jeremy Villalva | EIP | Bonney Lake, WA | Pat's Autosport | |
227 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
99 | FIP | Portland, OR | VitTuned, HPD, AirBnB | ||
329 | MF
Mark Finniss | FIP | Abbotsford, BC | ||
02 | GC
Garrett Clark | ITA | Corvallis, OR | vendettacycles.com | |
5 | RD
Rick Delamare | ITA | Snohomish, WA | Code11Racing--HydroPhysics | |
10 | ITA | Spanaway, WA | |||
11 | ITA | Woodinville, WA | C&D Engines|Momentary Racing | ||
39 | CS
Chris Saddler | ITA | Snoqualmie, WA | CJS Autosports | |
49 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | ITA | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
171 | CG
Christopher Green | ITA | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | |
3 | SL
Steve Leonard | GTL | Portland, OR | Crown Auto Rental & HRultimateTCB | |
46 | GTL | Oregon City, OR | TopTech Motorsport/ Hoosier Tires | ||
72 | JW
Jon Wilson | ITS | Portland, OR | TopTech / Trackside |
Class totals: EIP: 16FIP: 2GTL: 2ITA: 7ITS: 1
Group 6
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FL | Olalla, WA | |||
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FL | Toledo, WA | Thanks Mazda | Goodyear | |
97 | DH
Daryl Harsha | FL | North Bend, OR | ||
8 | LF
Lee Fjellanger | FSR | Lynnwood, WA | Brody's Muffler | |
53 | FSR | Mesa, AZ | Safaris Motorsports | ||
70 | JR
John Rounds | FSR | Port Angeles, WA | Trick Solutions | |
78 | RB
Richard Boggs | FSR | Marysville, WA | ||
166 | FSR | Sammamish, WA | |||
7 | AM
Adam Munn | FV | Delta, BC | Barnyard | |
14 | RP
Robert Posner | FV | Bellevue, WA | ||
27 | BJ
Bruce Jamieson | FV | West Vancouver, BC | ||
44 | FV | Bonney Lake, WA | Our wonderful course workers! | ||
01 | PW
Pat Wildfire | NOW | Fairmont, WV | Wildfire Engineering/Wendel Solutions/Swepco |
Class totals: FL: 3FSR: 5FV: 4NOW: 1
Group 7
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | MR
Michael Roche | NCW | Chris Evans Inc | ||
52 | NCW | Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
97 | NCW | Edmonds, WA | LGR/Laure Jausoro/Merica | ||
221 | NCW | Silverton, OR | |||
290 | AN
Arash Niazi | NCW | Gig Harbor, WA |
Mini-Enduro
31
entries
Enduro
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TB
Tim Brown | MEO | Vancouver, BC | ||
8 | MEO | Surrey, BC | Alternative Cartage Inc /Safelight Communications/ Allan Autotech | ||
35 | MEO | Independence , OR | ProFinish Motorsports LLC. / Young Oaks Farm | ||
45 | RG
Rusty Gill | MEO | Chehalis, WA | The Ridge Motorsports Park / Motorsport USA / RG Crushing | |
46 | BW
Ben Wahlstrom | MEO | Austin, TX | ProFinish & Sylvain Properties | |
57 | MEO | Longview, WA | Lux Performance | ||
59 | JV
Jeff Van Lierop | MEO | Olympia, WA | Country Green Turf | |
73 | MEO | Portland, OR | ProFinish Motorsports | ||
121 | MEO | Calgary, AB | |||
162 | MEO | Lakewood, WA | Ray's auto center, poorvette racing | ||
7 | ME1 | Chislehurst | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
33 | ME1 | Puyallup, WA | Pat's Autosport, AKG | ||
55 | ME1 | Vancouver, BC | C Performance | ||
82 | ME1 | Anchorage, AK | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
95 | ME1 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
166 | AN
Andrew Newell | ME1 | Bellevue, WA | Strictly BMW / Grip Racing | |
83 | ME2 | Beaverton, OR | DynaSport | ||
98 | ME2 | La Pine, OR | Pro Tek Automotive | ||
130 | ME2 | Gig Harbor, WA | Spirit Halloween Superstores | ||
144 | CS
Cody Smith | ME2 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
160 | ME2 | Olalla, WA | R3VLimited/BBQ2U/Accuracy Automotive Racing | ||
209 | ME2 | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
255 | ME2 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
08 | ME3 | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
11 | ME3 | Woodinville, WA | C&D Engines|Momentary Racing | ||
41 | TR
Terry Raines | ME3 | Kingston, WA | Pats Autosport,West Bay Napa,Tyan Electric | |
42 | ME3 | Spokane, WA | 3 G Performance | ||
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | ME3 | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
78 | JR
Jeremiah Russell | ME3 | Des Moines, IA | Tillamook Tire | |
94 | RP
Robert Peters | ME3 | Salem, OR | ||
107 | ME3 | Toledo, WA | Jeff's Auto and Friends |
Class totals: ME1: 6ME2: 7ME3: 8MEO: 10
TNT
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list