Entry List
Day 1 | AM
44
entries
Non-Corvette
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | NON | Santa Clara, CA | Justin Borja's Loose Nuts Motorwerke | ||
54 | NON | Livermore, CA | |||
76 | ER
Enrique Rivera | NON | Morgan Hill, CA | ||
85 | GU
George Urban | NON | San Jose, ca | ||
88 | DS
Doug Stavolone | NON | Tracy, CA | ||
93 | NON | Saratoga, CA | |||
107 | JT
Jim Tavares | NON | Fremont, CA | ||
108 | CB
Christian Bowes | NON | San Jose, CA | NA | |
110 | AB
Abheet Brar | NON | Emeryville, CA | ||
113 | AW
Andy Wei | NON | San Jose, CA | ||
116 | NON | Morgan Hill, Ca | SGRT, AXPaddock.com | ||
139 | NON | Sunnyvale, CA | BigWheels.net | ||
154 | NON | Mountain View, CA | |||
407 | NON | San Jose, CA | |||
420 | CS
Chris Suk | NON | San Jose, CA | ||
789 | KB
Kevin Bonn | NON | Scotts Valley, CA | ||
808 | DT
Donn Tokairin | NON | Newark, CA | ||
938 | ST
Shawn Tokairin | NON | Newark, CA | ||
959 | NON | Campbell, CA | |||
964 | NON | San Francisco, CA | |||
981 | NON | Moraga, CA | OK Boomer Racing | ||
998 | NON | Cupertino, CA |
Classic American Muscle - Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CAM-M | San Francisco, CA | Olea Plastering, Olea Specialty Products |
Class A, Stock, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 | A0M | Hayward, CA | Vetted Corvette Club |
Class B, Race, Men
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | RP
Ron Phillips | B2M | Martinez, CA | ||
77 | JB
Jim Barnes | B2M | Livermore, CA | ||
401 | DB
David Bunn | B2M | Livermore, CA |
Class D, Stock, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | D0M | Salinas, CA | T.P. Racing |
Class D, Modified, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
509 | DI
David Inori | D1M | Livermore, CA |
Class E, Stock, Men
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | LK
Lee Klynn | E0M | Los Altos, CA | ||
8 | E0M | San Jose, CA | |||
370 | rm
russ mason | E0M | San Jose, CA | ||
1111 | MY
Matthew Yano | E0M | Livermore, CA |
Class F, Stock, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | MV
Mark Van Zevern | F0M | Hayward, CA |
Class F, Modified, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
418 | MM
Mike Mak | F1M | San Jose, CA |
Class F, Race, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
158 | KW
Keith Waldorf | F2M | Santa Clara, CA |
Class G, Stock, Men
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | EO
Edward O'Brien | G0M | Discovery Bay, CA | ||
83 | G0M | Mountain View, CA | |||
174 | GS
Greg Selzer | G0M | Fremont, CA |
Class G, Race, Women
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800X | LA
Lynda Andriotti | G2W | Dublin, CA |
Class H, Stock, Men
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | NF
Nickolaus Feimer | H0M | San Mateo, CA | ||
800J | JM
John Marker | H0M | San Leandro, CA |
Class H, Race, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | H2M | San Jose, CA |
2nd run of day
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | DH
Donald Herzer | 2nd | Long Barn, CA |
Day 1 | PM
47
entries
Non-Corvette
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MP
Monty Pack | NON | San Francisco, CA | Animus Wine Napa Valley | |
26 | NON | Vallejo, CA | |||
88 | DS
Doug Stavolone | NON | Tracy, CA | ||
107 | JT
Jim Tavares | NON | Fremont, CA | ||
108 | CB
Christian Bowes | NON | San Jose, CA | NA | |
387 | SH
Scott Horner | NON | Sunnyvale, CA | ||
420 | CS
Chris Suk | NON | San Jose, CA | ||
479 | YT
Yuko Tsukagoshi | NON | Sunnyvale, CA | ||
496 | RR
Richard Ramsdell | NON | Saratoga, CA | ||
532 | NON | San Jose, CA | |||
1202 | NON | San Jose, CA |
Class B, Stock, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
943 | B0M | Palo Alto, CA |
Class B, Modified, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
601 | KM
Keith Mendia | B1M | San Jose, CA | Juggers Racing Team |
Class B, Race, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | JB
Jim Barnes | B2M | Livermore, CA |
Class C, Modified, Men
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | MP
Miriam Petersen | C1M | Campbell, CA | ||
816 | CP
Chris Petersen | C1M | Campbell, CA |
Class C, Race, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | WD
William Donnelly | C2M | Sonoma, CA | last chance garage |
Class D, Stock, Women
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LA
Leslie Anders | D0W | Bay Point, CA |
Class D, Race, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
777 | RB
Rick Bronner | D2M | Sonora, CA | ARP |
Class E, Stock, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | KE
Ken Edgar | E0M | San Jose, CA | None |
Class E, Modified, Men
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | E1M | Martinez, CA | Big Daddy Landis Racing | ||
99 | MP
Mary Pozzi | E1M | Salinas, CA | Spectre Performance, Forgeline Wheels, BF Goodrich Tires |
Class E, Race, Men
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | E2M | Sparks, NV | |||
454 | HL
Helen Landis | E2M | Pleasant Hill, CA | Big Daddy Landis Racing |
Class F, Stock, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | RW
Roger Wiley | F0M | MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA |
Class F, Race, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | CO
Collins Orton | F2M | Redwood City, CA | Kris |
Class G, Stock, Men
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SM
Sandy Mendia | G0M | SAN JOSE, CA | PadBros Racing | |
83 | G0M | Mountain View, CA | |||
94 | SB
Steven Boyer | G0M | San Rafael, CA | ||
174 | GS
Greg Selzer | G0M | Fremont, CA | ||
674 | JB
Jerry Banks | G0M | Sunnyvale, CA |
Class G, Stock, Women
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | BB
Barbara Boyer | G0W | San Rafael, CA | ||
6741 | LB
Lois Banks | G0W | Sunnyvale, CA |
Class H, Stock, Men
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | MG
Mike Giordano | H0M | Rohnert Park, CA | J28 DESIGN AND MANUFACTURING / BLENDMOUNT | |
70 | SK
Steven King | H0M | Penngrove, CA | ||
134 | JF
Jeff Farber | H0M | Novato, CA | A-B Communications |
Class H, Stock, Women
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | KK
Kellie King | H0W | Penngrove, CA | ||
281 | BG
Beverly Giordano | H0W | Rohnert Park, CA | J28 DESIGN AND MANUFACTURING / BLENDMOUNT |
Class H, Modified, Men
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | DH
Don Harr | H1M | Galt, CA | ||
121 | H1M | Gilroy, CA |
Class H, Modified, Women
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1211 | AB
Andrea Bertero | H1W | Gilroy, CA |
Class H, Race, Men
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | H2M | San Jose, CA | |||
50 | H2M | Provincetown, MA |
2nd run of day
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2nd | San Francisco, CA | Olea Plastering, Olea Specialty Products | ||
141 | 2nd | San Jose, CA | |||
998 | 2nd | Cupertino, CA |
Need Help determining class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
410 | Help | San Jose, CA |
Day 2 | AM
26
entries
Non-Corvette
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TY
Tosh Yumae | NON | Oakland, CA | ||
73 | RC
Richard Coffin | NON | San Anselmo, CA | Scargo Racing | |
110 | AB
Abheet Brar | NON | Emeryville, CA | ||
222 | SA
Sergei Avedisov | NON | Ann Arbor, MI | Oil Burners Anonymous | |
230 | AM
Amanda Mullen | NON | CA | ||
252 | KG
Karl Guevarra | NON | Brentwood, CA | Carlsen Porsche | |
261 | NON | Moraga, CA | |||
387 | SH
Scott Horner | NON | Sunnyvale, CA | ||
420 | CS
Chris Suk | NON | San Jose, CA | ||
479 | YT
Yuko Tsukagoshi | NON | Sunnyvale, CA | ||
746 | NON | sunnyvale, CA | |||
981 | NON | Moraga, CA | OK Boomer Racing | ||
998 | NON | Cupertino, CA |
Classic American Muscle - Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CAM-M | San Francisco, CA | Olea Plastering, Olea Specialty Products |
Class B, Stock, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
943 | B0M | Palo Alto, CA |
Class B, Modified, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
601 | KM
Keith Mendia | B1M | San Jose, CA | Juggers Racing Team |
Class D, Stock, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | D0M | Salinas, CA | T.P. Racing |
Class E, Stock, Men
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | LK
Lee Klynn | E0M | Los Altos, CA | ||
8 | E0M | San Jose, CA |
Class E, Modified, Men
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | E1M | South San Francisco, CA | |||
99 | MP
Mary Pozzi | E1M | Salinas, CA | Spectre Performance, Forgeline Wheels, BF Goodrich Tires |
Class G, Stock, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | G0M | Mountain View, CA |
Class G, Stock, Women
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800X | LA
Lynda Andriotti | G0W | Dublin, CA |
Class H, Stock, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800J | JM
John Marker | H0M | San Leandro, CA |
Class H, Race, Men
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | H2M | San Jose, CA |
2nd run of day
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | DH
Donald Herzer | 2nd | Long Barn, CA |
Day 2 | PM
43
entries
Non-Corvette
16
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NON | Mountain View, CA | |||
RC
Richard Coffin | NON | San Anselmo, CA | Scargo Racing | |
NON | Moraga, CA | |||
MP
Monty Pack | NON | San Francisco, CA | Animus Wine Napa Valley | |
CS
Chris Suk | NON | San Jose, CA | ||
FT
Five Tpm | NON | |||
FT
Four Tpm | NON | |||
OT
One Tpm | NON | |||
TT
Three Tpm | NON | |||
TT
Two Tpm | NON | |||
ET
Eight Tps | NON | |||
NT
Nine Tps | NON | |||
ST
Seven Tps | NON | |||
ST
Six Tps | NON | |||
TT
Ten Tps | NON | |||
TY
Tosh Yumae | NON | Oakland, CA |
Class C, Modified, Men
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CP
Chris Petersen | C1M | Campbell, CA | ||
MP
Miriam Petersen | C1M | Campbell, CA |
Class C, Race, Men
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD
William Donnelly | C2M | Sonoma, CA | last chance garage |
Class D, Stock, Women
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LA
Leslie Anders | D0W | Bay Point, CA |
Class D, Modified, Men
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
D1M | Benicia, CA |
Class D, Race, Men
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Rick Bronner | D2M | Sonora, CA | ARP |
Class E, Stock, Men
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KE
Ken Edgar | E0M | San Jose, CA | None |
Class E, Modified, Men
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1M | Martinez, CA | Big Daddy Landis Racing |
Class E, Race, Men
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HL
Helen Landis | E2M | Pleasant Hill, CA | Big Daddy Landis Racing | |
E2M | Sparks, NV |
Class F, Modified, Men
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MM
Mike Mak | F1M | San Jose, CA |
Class F, Race, Men
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CO
Collins Orton | F2M | Redwood City, CA | Kris |
Class G, Stock, Men
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Jerry Banks | G0M | Sunnyvale, CA | ||
SB
Steven Boyer | G0M | San Rafael, CA | ||
G0M | Mountain View, CA | |||
SM
Sandy Mendia | G0M | SAN JOSE, CA | PadBros Racing |
Class G, Stock, Women
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LB
Lois Banks | G0W | Sunnyvale, CA | ||
BB
Barbara Boyer | G0W | San Rafael, CA |
Class H, Stock, Men
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JF
Jeff Farber | H0M | Novato, CA | A-B Communications | |
NF
Nickolaus Feimer | H0M | San Mateo, CA | ||
MG
Mike Giordano | H0M | Rohnert Park, CA | J28 DESIGN AND MANUFACTURING / BLENDMOUNT | |
SK
Steven King | H0M | Penngrove, CA |
Class H, Stock, Women
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BG
Beverly Giordano | H0W | Rohnert Park, CA | J28 DESIGN AND MANUFACTURING / BLENDMOUNT | |
KK
Kellie King | H0W | Penngrove, CA |
Class H, Race, Men
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
H2M | Provincetown, MA |
2nd run of day
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | San Jose, CA |
Need Help determining class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Help | San Jose, CA |