Sat Race 1
11
entries
Cadet LO206 (LO) Final 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DG
Desi Greco | Cadet LO206 (LO) F1 | |
71 | CH
Carter Hadden | Cadet LO206 (LO) F1 | Augusta, GA |
CIK LO206 Sprint Final 1
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
4 | DC
Dennis Claunch | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Lake Helen, FL |
5 | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Centerville, GA | |
113 | RG
Robert Garland | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Darlington, SC |
119 | SW
Stephen Wheatley | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Evans, GA |
Vintage USA F2 (LO)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
0 | BH
Brent Hadden | Vintage USA F2 (LO) | Augusta, GA |
60 | RH
Rob Hindry | Vintage USA F2 (LO) | |
85 | BT
Ben Thomason | Vintage USA F2 (LO) | Agusta, GA |
86 | Vintage USA F2 (LO) | Richmond Hill, GA |
Yamaha Sprint Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
31 | JD
Jimmy Duguay | Yamaha Sprint F1 | Palm Bay, FL |
Sat Race 2
6
entries
CIK LO206 Sprint Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
118 | SD
Sandy Dixon | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 |
TaG Heavy Final 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
97 | sD
shane Doles | TaG Hvy F1 | eatonton, GA |
916 | Td
Thomas duPont | TaG Hvy F1 | West Grove, PA |
Unlimited Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
333 | js
jeff standridge | Unlimited F1 | Locust Grove, GA |
Unlimited Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JS
Jason Standridge | Unlimited F2 | logan, GA |
X30 Laydown Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
9 | DS
Donald Seckinger | X30 Laydown F2 |
Sat Race 3
5
entries
Clone Sprint 390 Final 1
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | JL
James Lapp | Clone Sprint 390 F1 | Nashville, TN |
24 | DC
Dennis Claunch | Clone Sprint 390 F1 | Lake Helen, FL |
57 | Clone Sprint 390 F1 | Guyton, GA | |
113 | RG
Robert Garland | Clone Sprint 390 F1 | Darlington, SC |
Junior Animal Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | LB
Loch Beattie | Jr Animal F1 |
Sat Race 4
8
entries
100cc Piston Port Final 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
34 | LY
Lance Yunck | 100cc Piston Port F2 | Sebring, FL |
35 | MM
Matt Michel | 100cc Piston Port F2 | perry, ga |
Vintage Piston Port F1 (LO)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
62 | DT
David Turner | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | Dallas, GA |
Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 1
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
26 | DS
David Stolte | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Altamonte Springs, FL |
36 | JD
James Driggers | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Satellite Beach, FL |
68 | DA
Dave Armstrong | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Jacksonville, FL |
82 | JM
Jim Myers | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Summerville, SC |
96 | WW
Whilshire Walkup | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 |
Sat Race 5
9
entries
100cc Controlled Final 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JC
Joe Cuslidge | 100cc Controlled F1 | Timmonsville, SC |
96 | SW
Stephen Wheatley | 100cc Controlled F1 | Evans, GA |
CIK LO206 Sprint Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
531 | JD
Jim Dixon | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | San, Ga |
LO206 Sprint 390 Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
40 | GN
Gene Nettles | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | Florence, SC |
Open Sprint (LO) Final 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
41 | NH
Nelson Hicks | Open Sprint (LO) F1 | |
43 | GB
Gary Kim Baker | Open Sprint (LO) F1 |
Stock Honda Final 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
118 | SD
Sandy Dixon | Stock Honda F2 | |
916 | Td
Thomas duPont | Stock Honda F2 | West Grove, PA |
WKA Sprint Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
6 | RR
Richard Russell | WKA Sprint F1 | Saint Petersburg, FL |
Sun Race 1
12
entries
Cadet LO206 (LO) Final 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DG
Desi Greco | Cadet LO206 (LO) F2 | |
71 | CH
Carter Hadden | Cadet LO206 (LO) F2 | Augusta, GA |
IAME Sprint Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
11 | RS
Richard Spinnenweber | IAME Sprint F2 |
Vintage Piston Port F2 (LO)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Vintage PP F2 (LO) | Centerville, GA | |
119 | SW
Stephen Wheatley | Vintage PP F2 (LO) | Evans, GA |
Vintage Unlimited F2
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
0 | BH
Brent Hadden | Vintage Unlim F2 | Augusta, GA |
4 | DC
Dennis Claunch | Vintage Unlim F2 | Lake Helen, FL |
19 | JC
James Cartledge | Vintage Unlim F2 | |
60 | RH
Rob Hindry | Vintage Unlim F2 | |
85 | BT
Ben Thomason | Vintage Unlim F2 | Agusta, GA |
86 | Vintage Unlim F2 | Richmond Hill, GA |
Yamaha Sprint Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
31 | JD
Jimmy Duguay | Yamaha Sprint F2 | Palm Bay, FL |
Sun Race 2
7
entries
125 Sprint Shifter Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
9 | DS
Donald Seckinger | 125 Sprint Shifter F2 |
TaG Heavy Final 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
97 | sD
shane Doles | TaG Hvy F2 | eatonton, GA |
99 | MD
Mandy Doles | TaG Hvy F2 |
Unlimited Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JS
Jason Standridge | Unlimited F1 | logan, GA |
Unlimited Final 2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
15 | KS
Kyle Stevens | Unlimited F2 | |
51 | GS
George Sunderland | Unlimited F2 | Raleigh, NC |
333 | js
jeff standridge | Unlimited F2 | Locust Grove, GA |
Sun Race 3
4
entries
Junior Animal Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | LB
Loch Beattie | Jr Animal F2 |
Yamaha Sportsman Medium Final 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JC
Joe Cuslidge | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F1 | Timmonsville, SC |
7 | JL
James Lapp | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F1 | Nashville, TN |
57 | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F1 | Guyton, GA |
Sun Race 4
5
entries
Vintage USA F1 (LO)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
62 | DT
David Turner | Vintage USA F1 (LO) | Dallas, GA |
Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 2
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
26 | DS
David Stolte | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Altamonte Springs, FL |
36 | JD
James Driggers | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Satellite Beach, FL |
68 | DA
Dave Armstrong | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Jacksonville, FL |
96 | WW
Whilshire Walkup | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 |
Sun Race 5
6
entries
Animal Limited Modified (LO) F2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
77 | DG
Dominic Greco | Animal LM (LO) F2 | Gainesville, FL |
96 | SW
Stephen Wheatley | Animal LM (LO) F2 | Evans, GA |
Clone Sprint 390 Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
5 | RJ
Robert John | Clone Sprint 390 F2 |
LO206 Sprint 390 Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
19 | JC
James Cartledge | LO206 Sprint 390 F2 |
Open Sprint (LO) Final 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
41 | NH
Nelson Hicks | Open Sprint (LO) F2 | |
43 | GB
Gary Kim Baker | Open Sprint (LO) F2 |
Vintage
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list